21:12 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Russian Matches Games

Russian Matches
F03/06/18KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 0:0 Bugulma Runako[-] H2H
F15/06Zapad U21

3

2:1 Russia U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/06Ural-Povolzhie U21

3

1:5 Center U21

4

[0-1] H2H
F15/06Ural S Oblast Reserv

3

4:4 Luch Energiya Vladiv

1

[3-2] H2H
F13/06Russia U20

1

2

2:0 Ural S Oblast Reserv

4

[-] H2H
F12/06Std Petrovich 2:1 FK Modrica

3

[-] H2H
F12/06Luch Energiya Vladiv 0:0 Zapad U21

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/06Kolomyagi 47

1

1:5 KF St Petersburg

1

4

[0-3] H2H
F11/06FShM Torpedo

1

4:4 Setun Kuntsevo

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/06FK Vulkan

1

1:2 Trudovye Rezervy

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/06Zenit Penza

2

4

2:2 Khimik Dzerzhinsk

1

[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/06FC Lokomotiv Nizhny

2

1:0 Dorozhnik Kamenka

1

[-] H2H
F05/06FC Zenit Izhevsk-M

1

1:3 FC Khimik-August Vur

3

[-] H2H
F04/06RCPF Nizhny Novgorod 1:4 Chuvashia-Dyussh Che

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/06Akron Tolyatti

1

3

3:2 Konoplev Football Ac

2

[1-1] H2H
F31/05Rassvet Krasnoyarsk

1

1

2:1 Buryatiya Ulan Ude

3

[-] H2H
F29/05Vityaz Podolsk 5:0 Lobnya

1

[-] H2H
F29/05Sdyusshor Bronnitsy

6

5:0 Venyukovo Chekhov

3

[-] H2H
F29/05FK Istra

1

1:2 A multi GARP reserve

1

[-] H2H
F29/05Keramik Balashika

1

3:1 Prialit Reutov

1

1

[-] H2H
F22/05Chuvashia-Dyussh Che

3

0:2 Mordoviya-M Saransk

2

[-] H2H
F22/05Khimik Dzerzhinsk

2

1:3 Sokol Saratov II

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/05Dorozhnik Kamenka

1

4:1 RCPF Nizhny Novgorod

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/05Krylia Sovetov Cpf S

1

4

1:0 Sdusshor-Volga-M

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/05FC Zenit Izhevsk-M

1

0:5 Volna Kovernino

2

[0-3] H2H
F08:00Neftekhimik Nizhneka

2

1:2 FC Energetic

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:00FC Neftegrad Almetye

1

2:2 Kamaz Nab Chelny 2

3

[0-0] H2H
F06:00Rubin Kazan B

1

5:0 Fakel Nurlat

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/05Burevestnik

2

0:4 FK Zenit Moskva

1

2

[-] H2H
F17/05FC Express Moscow

1

2:2 FK Zelenograd

1

[-] H2H
F17/05Lokomotiv Moscow III

1

0:1 Letnii Dozhdik

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/05FK Rosich 7:0 Smena Moscow

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/05SSh-75

1

1:2 Strogino M

1

[1-2] H2H
F17/05Kuntsevo

3

1:0 FC Ararat Moscow

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/05Torpedo Moscow II

1

1:1 Sportakademklub Mosc

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/05Khimik Dzerzhinsk

1

2:1 Sdusshor-Volga-M[-] H2H
F15/05Spartak Yoshkar-Ola 0:6 Volna Kovernino[-] H2H
F15/05Mordoviya-M Saransk

1

1:2 Dorozhnik Kamenka

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/05Shinnik Yaroslavl Re

2

1:2 FK Gvardeyets Kovrov[1-2] H2H
F15/05Sokol Saratov II 1:2 Zenit Penza

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/05RCPF Nizhny Novgorod

1

7

1:1 FC Lokomotiv Nizhny

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/05FC Zenit Izhevsk-M

3

2:0 Spartak-Cheboksary

4

[1-0] H2H
F08/05Lada Dimitrovgrad

1

2:1 Konoplev Football Ac[-] H2H
F08/05Khimik Dzerzhinsk

2

1:2 Krylia Sovetov Cpf S

2

[-] H2H
F08/05Volna Kovernino

1

1:3 FC Khimik-August Vur[-] H2H
F02/05FC Blagoveshchensk

1

1

8:0 FK Arctic Yakutsk

1

[4-0] H2H
F01/05Amur Leninskoye 0:4 Luch Energiya M Vlad[0-2] H2H
F01/05FC Sakhalin-M Yuzhno

4

0:4 SKA-Khabarovsk-M

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/05FC Vidnoe

3

2:4 FK Istra

1

[-] H2H
F01/05FC Kolomna-2

2

0:4 Peresvet Domodedovo[-] H2H
Advertisements: