06:31 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth Games

Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
F14:00Guarani U20 0:2 Nacional AC Sao Paul

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/07Independencia FC U20

1

0:0 Sao Francisco AC U20

1

[-] H2H
F29/06Santos FC U20 0:0 Sao Bernardo/SPU20[0-0] H2H
F27/07/18Sao Goncalo U20 0:0 Santa Cruz PE U20[-] H2H
F13/04/18Marilia (Youth) 0:0 Monte Azul SP (Youth[-] H2H
F16/08Red Bull Brasil SP

5

2:4 XV de Piracicaba (Yo

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/08Rio Preto (Youth)

4

0:3 Ituano (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/08AA Flamengo SP U20

2

1:1 Mauaense U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/08Juventus-AC (Youth)

3

1:2 Nacional AC SP (Yout

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/08Gremio Novorizontin 4:1 EC Sao Bernardo U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/08Bangu U20

1

2

1:2 America-RJ U20

2

5

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/08Ceara Youth

1

4

0:0 Fortaleza (Youth)

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/08Palmeiras (Youth)

1

1

0:0 Batatais FC Youth

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Fernando Boris U20

2

4:2 Jose Bonifacio SP Yo

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Fluminense RJ (Youth

1

4

1:4 Resende RJ U20

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Matonense SP Youth 2:2 Independente SP Yout

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/08Fortaleza (Youth)

2

0:1 Ceara Youth

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/08Nova Cidade U20

3

1:0 AD Itaborai U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/08Goncalense FC U20

3

1:0 Friburguense RJ U20

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/08Boavista (RJ) Youth

1

4

2:3 Volta Redonda U20

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/08Bela Vista U20

1

3

2:1 Barcelona EC RJ U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/08Sao Caetano (Youth)

4

4:0 Desportivo Brasil Y

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/08Perolas Negras Youth

2

1:0 Santa Cruz RJ U20

1

[-] H2H
F11/08America-RJ U20

1

0:2 Fluminense U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/08Sao Paulo (Youth) 1:0 Corinthians Paulista

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/08EC Sao Bernardo U20

2

0:2 Gremio Novorizontin

1

[-] H2H
F10/08Botafogo-SP (Youth)

2

3:0 Linense SP (Youth)

3

[-] H2H
F10/08XV de Piracicaba (Yo

2

1:1 Red Bull Brasil SP

5

[-] H2H
F10/08Amparo U20

2

0:1 Uniao Barbarense (Yo

4

[-] H2H
F10/08Madureira Youth 6:0 Macae U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/08Botafogo RJ U20

2

3:1 Portuguesa RJ U20

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/08Primavera (Youth)

4

1:1 Ponte Preta (Youth)

1

[-] H2H
F09/08Cabofriense U20

3

2:2 Nova Iguacu U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/08Goytacaz FC U20

6

0:4 Vasco da Gama U20[0-0] H2H
F09/08Desportiva Ferroviar

1

0:0 Velo Clube Youth

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/08Nacional AC SP (Yout

2

0:2 Juventus-AC (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/08Guarani SP (Youth)

1

3:0 Mirassol FC (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F09/08Ituano (Youth)

1

2:0 Rio Preto (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/08Gremio RS U23

1

1:0 EC Bahia U23

2

[0-0] H2H
F08/08Goias U23

2

3:2 Avai FC U23

5

[0-0] H2H
F08/08EC Vitoria U23

2

1:0 Santos U23

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/08Figueirense U23

1

7

2:4 Internacional (RS) U

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F07/08Vasco da Gama AC U20

4

5:0 Humaita U20

4

[-] H2H
F07/08Sao Bernardo (Youth)

1

3

3:1 Santos (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/08Volta Redonda U20

4

0:0 America-RJ U20[0-0] H2H
F05/08Fortaleza (Youth)

2

4:2 Pague Menos U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/08Bonsucesso U20

3

3:0 Nova Cidade U20

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/08Mesquita RJ U20

2

3:0 Bela Vista U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/08AD Itaborai U20

2

0:3 Artsul U20[0-0] H2H
F05/08Juventus RJ U20 0:0 Rio Sao Paulo U20[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Central PE U20

1

1:0 CRB (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Ponte Preta (Youth)

1

0:1 Agua Santa SP Youth

5

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Atletico Mineiro (Yo

3

0:0 Cruzeiro (Youth)

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Botafogo RJ U20

5

1:1 Portuguesa RJ U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F17:00Vitoria Salvador (Yo

2

1:0 America RN (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
F15:00Palmeiras (Youth)

4

1:0 Gremio Novorizontin

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F16/11/17America PE Youth 2:0 Serra Talhada U20

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Agua Santa SP Youth

1

0:1 Ponte Preta (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Gremio Novorizontin

1

2

0:2 Palmeiras (Youth)

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Araxa EC MG (Youth)

2

0:4 Atletico Mineiro (Yo

3

[0-3] H2H
F11/11/17CD Sobradillo U19

3

2:1 Acodetti CF U19

1

[2-0] H2H
F05/11/17Ponte Preta (Youth)

2

3:2 Capivariano FC SP Yo

4

[2-1] H2H
F04/11/17Agua Santa SP Youth

4

3:2 Sao Paulo (Youth)

3

[2-0] H2H
F04/11/17Gremio Novorizontin

2

1:0 Desportivo Brasil Y

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Palmeiras (Youth) 1:0 Corinthians Paulista[0-0] H2H
F31/10/17Estrella CF U19

3

0:0 Acodetti CF U19

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Corinthians Paulista

4

0:1 Palmeiras (Youth)

3

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Capivariano FC SP Yo

4

2:3 Ponte Preta (Youth)

4

[1-1] H2H
F27/10/17Desportivo Brasil Y

3

1:3 Gremio Novorizontin

2

[1-1] H2H
S22/10/17Botafogo RJ (Youth) 0:0 Atletico Mineiro (Yo H2H
F21/10/17Botafogo-SP (Youth)

1

0:1 Desportivo Brasil Y

1

5

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10/17Capivariano FC SP Yo

3

1:1 Marilia (Youth)

3

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Ponte Preta (Youth)

2

4:1 Votuporanguense (You

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Gremio Novorizontin

1

3:1 Sao Carlos (Youth)

2

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Corinthians Paulista

2

1:1 Portuguesa (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Sao Paulo (Youth)

1

2:0 Red Bull Brasil SP

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17Coritiba PR (Youth)

1

1:1 Cruzeiro (Youth)

2

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17Palmeiras (Youth) 2:2 Sao Bernardo/SPU20

1

[0-0] H2H
S18/10/17Coritiba PR U20 0:0 Cruzeiro (Youth) H2H
F14/10/17Portuguesa (Youth)

2

1:1 Corinthians Paulista

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Sao Carlos (Youth)

2

0:0 Gremio Novorizontin

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Marilia (Youth)

1

1:1 Capivariano FC SP Yo

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Votuporanguense (You 4:3 Ponte Preta (Youth)

1

[2-0] H2H
F14/10/17CA Taquaritinga SP U

2

2:1 AA Itarare U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Guarani U20

1

0:2 Agua Santa SP Youth

4

[0-2] H2H
F13/10/17Sao Bernardo (Youth)

2

1:4 Palmeiras (Youth)

2

[1-3] H2H
F13/10/17Desportivo Brasil Y

1

1

2:1 Botafogo-SP (Youth)

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/10/17Cruzeiro (Youth)

1

1:1 Coritiba PR (Youth)

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17Madureira Youth

5

0:1 Vasco da Gama U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Velo Clube Youth

2

1:0 Rio Branco (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Botafogo-SP (Youth)

1

1:0 Olimpia SP U20

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/10/17Corinthians Paulista

3

2:1 Juventus-AC (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
S07/10/17Gremio Osasco Youth 0:0 Sao Bernardo/SPU20 H2H
F07/10/17Sao Paulo (Youth) 6:0 Agua Santa SP Youth

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Sao Caetano (Youth)

2

1

1:4 Portuguesa Santista

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Votuporanguense (You

2

2:1 Noroeste (Youth)

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Capivariano FC SP Yo

4

3:2 Mogi Mirim (Youth)

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Guarani U20

2

1:0 Audax Rio RJ U20

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Atibaia (Youth)

3

2:1 Paulista (Youth)

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Santo Andre (Youth) 0:1 Portuguesa (Youth)[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Ponte Preta (Youth)

2

6:0 Independente SP Yout[2-0] H2H
F07/10/17Gremio Novorizontin

1

1:0 Marilia (Youth)[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Flamengo-SP (Youth)

2

1:1 Taubate (Youth)

4

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Ituano (Youth)

5

4:1 Rio Claro (Youth)

3

[2-0] H2H
S07/10/17Red Bull Brasil SP 0:0 Sao Jose Dos Campos H2H
F07/10/17Matonense SP Youth

4

1:2 Comercial MS (Youth)

2

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Batatais FC Youth

2

4:2 Penapolense (Youth)

2

[1-2] H2H
F07/10/17Palmeiras (Youth)

2

2:1 Bragantino SP Youth

3

[2-0] H2H
S07/10/17Sao Bento SP (Youth) 0:0 Nacional AC SP (Yout H2H
F07/10/17Santos (Youth) 5:0 CA Taboao da Serra ([3-0] H2H
F04/10/17Atletico Paranaense

1

1:1 Cruzeiro (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03/10/17Sao Paulo (Youth)

1

0:2 Coritiba PR (Youth)[0-1] H2H
S30/09/17Independente SP Yout 0:0 Sao Carlos (Youth) H2H
S30/09/17Penapolense (Youth) 0:0 Botafogo-SP (Youth) H2H
S30/09/17Noroeste (Youth) 0:0 Gremio Novorizontin H2H
S30/09/17Mogi Mirim (Youth) 0:0 Velo Clube Youth H2H
S30/09/17Nacional AC SP (Yout 0:0 Sao Paulo (Youth) H2H
S30/09/17Olimpia SP U20 0:0 Votuporanguense (You H2H
S30/09/17Santa Cruz PE (Youth 0:0 America PE Youth H2H
S30/09/17Catanduvense SP (You 0:0 Matonense SP Youth H2H
S30/09/17Comercial MS (Youth) 0:0 Batatais FC Youth H2H
S30/09/17Juventus-AC (Youth) 0:0 Red Bull Brasil SP H2H
S30/09/17Rio Branco (Youth) 0:0 Ponte Preta (Youth) H2H
S30/09/17CA Taboao da Serra ( 0:0 Gremio Osasco Youth H2H
S30/09/17Agua Santa SP Youth 0:0 Santo Andre (Youth) H2H
S30/09/17Sao Bernardo/SPU20 0:0 Sao Caetano (Youth) H2H
S30/09/17Portuguesa Santista 0:0 Sao Bento SP (Youth) H2H
S30/09/17Rio Claro (Youth) 0:0 Capivariano FC SP Yo H2H
F29/09/17Avai (Youth)

4

2:0 Criciuma SC (Youth)

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Audax Rio RJ U20

2

5:1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y

2

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements: