07:28 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Uganda Division 2 Games

Uganda Division 2
F06/12/18Kiboga Young FC 2:0 Airtel Kitara FC[-] H2H
F18/05Kyetume FC

1

4:1 Kansai Plascon FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/05Kansai Plascon FC

1

1:1 Defense forces

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/05Kyetume FC

3

2:2 Dove FC

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/05Kansai Plascon FC

2

2:2 Hope Doves FC

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F03/05Kireka United

3

1:1 Kabale Sharp FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F03/05Ntinda United FC

2

1:2 Airtel Kitara FC[0-2] H2H
F02/05Defense forces

1

4:1 Light SS FC[3-0] H2H
F02/05JMC 0:1 Kataka FC

1

[0-1] H2H
F02/05Dove FC

1

1:0 Kiboga Young FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F02/05Kyetume FC 5:1 Nebbi Central FC

3

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/05Proline FC

2

1:1 Kansai Plascon FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/05Bukedea TC FC

2

1:0 Doves All Stars

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/05Wakiso Giants FC

1

2:1 Entebbe FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F25/04Amuka Bright Stars F

2

1:2 JMC[1-0] H2H
F25/04Kabale Sharp FC 2:0 Ntinda United FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/04Kiboga Young FC

1

0:0 Proline FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/04Doves All Stars

2

1:1 Kyetume FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F24/04Kansai Plascon FC

2

6:1 Kireka United

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/04Dove FC

3

4:1 Water FC

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/04Nebbi Central FC

1

0:2 Wakiso Giants FC

2

[0-2] H2H
F17/04Proline FC 9:0 Bumate United FC

1

[3-0] H2H
F07/04Wakiso Giants FC 1:1 Light SS FC[-] H2H
F04/04Doves All Stars

1

2:1 Amuka Bright Stars F

1

[1-1] H2H
F04/04Kira United

3

2:3 Dove FC[2-1] H2H
F04/04Defense forces

2

2:0 Wakiso Giants FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/04Kiboga Young FC 2:1 Ntinda United FC

2

[2-0] H2H
F03/04Kansai Plascon FC 2:0 Airtel Kitara FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/04Water FC

2

1:1 Proline FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/03Airtel Kitara FC 1:1 Kiboga Young FC

1

[-] H2H
F21/03Kireka United

1

0:1 Water FC

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/03Amuka Bright Stars F

1

1:0 Entebbe FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/03Kataka FC

2

1:1 Nebbi Central FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F21/03Kabale Sharp FC

1

2:0 Kansai Plascon FC

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/03Wakiso Giants FC

1

0:0 Kyetume FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/03Bukedea TC FC 0:1 Defense forces

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/03JMC 1:2 Doves All Stars

2

[1-1] H2H
F21/03Ntinda United FC

2

2:1 Bumate United FC

3

[1-1] H2H
F14/03Amuka Bright Stars F

1

2:1 Nebbi Central FC[1-0] H2H
F07/03Bumate United FC 0:2 Airtel Kitara FC[0-2] H2H
F07/03JMC 1:0 Light SS FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/03Kira United 0:0 Kireka United

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/03Water FC

1

1:0 Ntinda United FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/03Dove FC

4

0:0 Proline FC[0-0] H2H
F07/03Doves All Stars

1

1:1 Entebbe FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F07/03Kiboga Young FC

1

3:1 Kabale Sharp FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/02Kyetume FC

1

4:2 Kataka FC[3-0] H2H
F28/02Defense forces

3

0:0 JMC

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/02Entebbe FC

1

0:0 Bukedea TC FC[0-0] H2H
F28/02Ntinda United FC 1:4 Kira United

1

[1-1] H2H
F16/11/17Greater Masaka FC 1:0 Kabale Sharp FC[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/11/17Ndejje University

1

2:0 Kataka FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/11/17Ntinda United FC

2

0:1 Nyamityobora FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/11/17Kira United

2

1:0 Kansai Plascon FC[1-0] H2H
S16/11/17Bumate United FC 0:0 Simba FC H2H
F16/11/17Kireka United

1

2:1 Synergy FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F16/11/17Kyetume FC

1

1:1 JMC

1

[0-0] H2H
S14/11/17Ndejje University 1:0 JMC H2H
F12/11/17Doves All Stars 2:1 Kyetume FC

1

[1-1] H2H
S10/11/17Sun City 0:0 Greater Masaka FC H2H
F09/11/17Paidha Black Angels

1

0:0 Ndejje University

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Kireka United

3

0:0 Nyamityobora FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Airtel Kitara FC

1

1:0 Water FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Lira United

1

0:0 Bukedea TC FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Kireka United 1:1 Kabale Sharp FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F02/11/17Ntinda United FC 0:1 Simba FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/11/17Airtel Kitara FC

2

0:0 Bumate United FC[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Kira United 2:1 Sun City

2

[1-0] H2H
F02/11/17JMC

4

2:1 Busia Fisheries

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Greater Masaka FC

2

0:1 Water FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/17Kyetume FC

3

1:0 Lira United

1

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F26/10/17Simba FC

4

0:2 Kira United

3

[0-2] H2H
F26/10/17Amuka Bright Stars F

1

0:0 Paidha Black Angels

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/17Nyamityobora FC

2

1:0 Kansai Plascon FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/10/17Water FC

4

1:1 Ntinda United FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F26/10/17Busia Fisheries

1

0:0 Doves All Stars

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/10/17Kamuli Park FC 1:1 Kataka FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F09:15Ndejje University

1

0:2 Kyetume FC

1

3

[0-2] H2H
F09:05Vura FC 0:0 Kamuli Park FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/17Kansai Plascon FC 1:1 Simba Sports Club

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/17Kira United 0:0 Airtel Kitara FC[0-0] H2H
S12/10/17Synergy FC 0:0 Water FC H2H
F05/10/17Greater Masaka FC 0:1 Kira United

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/10/17Bukedea TC FC

3

0:0 Amuka Bright Stars F[0-0] H2H
F05/10/17Lira United

2

0:1 Kamuli Park FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F05/10/17Water FC

1

0:3 Kansai Plascon FC

1

[0-2] H2H
F05/10/17Ndejje University

1

2

4:1 Agape SS FC

4

[3-1] H2H
F05/10/17Airtel Kitara FC

1

1:0 Kireka United[1-0] H2H
S28/04/17Kyambogo FC 0:0 Kira United H2H
F13/04/17Sun City 2:1 Kireka United

2

[1-0] H2H
S13/04/17Kyambogo FC 0:0 Simba FC H2H
Advertisements:
F04/04/17Sporting Utd 2:2 Simba Sports Club

1

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements: