22:37 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Russian FNL cup Games

Russian FNL cup
F21/02Fk Riga

1

4

2:2 Fakel

3

[1-2] H2H
F21/02FC Pyunik

3

2:2 FK Krasnodar II

1

3

[2-2] H2H
F21/02FC Murom

2

2:4 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla

2

[1-4] H2H
F21/02Chertanovo Moscow 3:0 Levadia Tallinn

2

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/02Rotor Volgograd

2

1:1 Avangard

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/02Shinnik Yaroslavl

4

0:2 Spartak Tambov

5

[0-1] H2H
F20/02Tyumen

4

2:0 Spartak Moscow II

1

[1-0] H2H
F20/02Mordovya Saransk

1

1

0:0 Khimki

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:15Spartak Tambov

1

0:0 Avangard

3

[0-0] H2H
F08:30Khimki

4

0:1 Spartak Moscow II

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F05:45FK Krasnodar II

3

0:1 Fakel

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F03:00Ural Sverdlovsk Obla

4

0:5 Levadia Tallinn

3

[0-5] H2H
F17/02Rotor Volgograd

1

1:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/02Mordovya Saransk

3

0:2 Tyumen

1

3

[0-2] H2H
F17/02FC Pyunik

1

6

1:4 Fk Riga

3

[1-0] H2H
F17/02FC Murom

1

0:2 Chertanovo Moscow

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/02Fakel

3

2:1 Levadia Tallinn

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/02Avangard

2

3:1 Spartak Moscow II

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/02Spartak Tambov

4

4:1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/02FK Krasnodar II

2

0:2 Khimki

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/02Tyumen

2

2:0 Fk Riga

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/02Chertanovo Moscow

1

0:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl

5

[0-1] H2H
F14/02Rotor Volgograd

1

1:0 FC Pyunik

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/02FC Murom

2

1:2 Mordovya Saransk

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/02Levadia Tallinn

1

5

0:1 Spartak Moscow II

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/02Fakel

1

2

0:2 Avangard

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/02Ural Sverdlovsk Obla

1

5

2:1 Khimki

2

[1-1] H2H
F12/02Spartak Tambov

1

3

2:0 FK Krasnodar II

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/02Tyumen

1

1:1 Chertanovo Moscow

1

[1-1] H2H
F11/02Fk Riga

6

0:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl

5

[0-1] H2H
F11/02FC Pyunik

1

1:1 Mordovya Saransk

4

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/02Rotor Volgograd

2

3:1 FC Murom

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/02Spartak Moscow II

1

4:0 Fakel

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/02Avangard

1

0:1 Levadia Tallinn

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/02Khimki

1

3

0:2 Spartak Tambov

3

[0-2] H2H
F09/02FK Krasnodar II

1

2:1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/02Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

0:0 Tyumen

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/02Chertanovo Moscow

5

1:3 Fk Riga

2

[0-1] H2H
F08/02Mordovya Saransk

3

1:2 Rotor Volgograd

4

[1-1] H2H
F08/02FC Murom

2

1:1 FC Pyunik

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F23/02/18Luch Energiya

2

1:1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla[1-1] H2H
F23/02/18Caramba/Dinamo Riga

6

1:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F23/02/18Kryliya Sovetov

1

2:2 Spartak Moscow II

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/02/18Spartak Tambov

3

0:0 Rotor Volgograd

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/02/18Chertanovo Moscow 0:1 Tyumen

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/02/18Fakel

2

1:0 FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/02/18Mordovya Saransk

3

0:1 FC Ararat Moscow

2

3

[0-1] H2H
F22/02/18FK Chayka K-SR

1

0:1 FK Krasnodar II

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/02/18Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:2 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/02/18Rotor Volgograd

4

1:1 Spartak Moscow II

4

[1-0] H2H
F24/02/17Chertanovo Moscow

1

0:1 Fakel

5

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/02/17Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

1:0 Mordovya Saransk

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/02/17Ural Sverdlovsk Obla

3

1:1 Tyumen

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/02/17Spartak Tambov

1

0:0 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[0-0] H2H
F23/02/17Spartak Nalchik

2

2:1 SKA Khabarovsk[1-0] H2H
F23/02/17Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

5

0:2 Spartak Moscow II

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/02/17Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

3

0:0 FK Krasnodar II

4

[0-0] H2H
F23/02/17Kuban Krasnodar

1

4

0:2 Petrotrest[0-1] H2H
F21/02/17Mordovya Saransk

3

0:1 Fakel

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/02/17Tyumen

2

2:1 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F21/02/17SKA Khabarovsk

1

1:1 Spartak Moscow II

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/02/17Petrotrest 0:2 FK Krasnodar II[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: