22:14 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Israel C League Games

Israel C League
F05/04Shimshon Tel Aviv 0:0 Hapoel Kiryat Ono[0-0] H2H
F10/03/18Maccabi Tzeirei Shef

1

2:1 FC Tzeirey Tamra[1-1] H2H
F16/02Tzeirey Kafr Kana 0:0 Maccabi Bnei Nahf[-] H2H
F16/11/18Beitar Nahariya 0:0 Maccabi Ahva Yarka[-] H2H
F07/12/18Hapoel Bueine 0:0 Maccabi Ahva Yarka[-] H2H
F29/01Hapoel Bnei Arrara A 1:1 SC Daburiyya Osama[-] H2H
F28/12/18Maccabi Ironi Netivo 0:0 Bnei Yeechalal Rehov[-] H2H
F28/12/18SC Maccabi Ashdod 0:0 Bnei Eilat[-] H2H
F29/12/17SC Cpa Tel Aviv 0:0 Hapoel Kiryat Ono[-] H2H
F21/04Hapoel Ironi Gedera

2

0:2 Beitar Ironi Kiryat

2

[-] H2H
F21/04Shimshon Tel Aviv

3

1:1 Beitar Ramat Gan

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/04Hapoel Bueine

2

1:3 FC Achva Kfar Manda

4

[1-2] H2H
F21/04Maccabi Ironi Sderot

2

2:0 MS Hapoel Yeroham

5

[0-0] H2H
F12/04Beitar Ramat Gan

4

0:0 Ironi Beit Dagan[0-0] H2H
F12/04FC Achva Kfar Manda

1

3:0 Beitar Nahariya[0-0] H2H
F10/04FC Ironi Or Yehuda

1

1:1 Shimshon Tel Aviv

4

[-] H2H
F06/04Bnei Majdal Krum Uni

4

1:1 Bnei Mamba Golan

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/04Hapoel Bueine 2:0 Tzeirey Kafr Kana

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/04Hapoel Hod HaSharon 3:3 Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda

1

[0-2] H2H
F05/04Beitar Ramat Gan

1

9:0 Moadon Sport Roch Te

3

[2-0] H2H
F05/04Beitar Petah Tikva 4:4 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo[2-2] H2H
F05/04Ironi Beit Dagan

2

4:1 Maccabi Lroni Amisha

2

[2-1] H2H
F05/04SC Beer Sheva 0:3 MS Hapoel Yeroham[0-2] H2H
F05/04Maccabi Ironi Sderot

2

2:1 SC Shicun Hamizrah

2

[1-1] H2H
F05/04Bnei Yeechalal Rehov

2

0:3 Maccabi Ironi Netivo

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/04Maccabi Ironi Netivo

1

2

2:5 Bnei Eilat

1

[1-1] H2H
F02/04SC Maccabi Ashdod

4

3:2 Maccabi Ironi Sderot

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F02/04Ihud Bnei Jat

2

2:3 Shimshon Tel Aviv

3

[1-2] H2H
F02/04Beitar Ironi Kiryat 6:1 Beitar Givat Zeev Sh

2

[0-0] H2H
F02/04Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara

1

1:2 Hapoel Tirat Karmel[0-1] H2H
F02/04Maccabi Lroni Kiryat

1

5:1 Ironi Modiin

1

[4-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/04SC Shicun Hamizrah

1

3

0:2 Beitar Ironi Maale A[0-1] H2H
F02/04MS Hapoel Lod

2

2:0 Bnei Yeechalal Rehov

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/03FC Alnada Nazareth

1

0:2 FC Tzeirey Tamra

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/03Ironi Bnei Kabul

2

0:2 FC Ahva Kfar Manda

1

[0-1] H2H
F29/03Beitar Nahariya

1

1:4 Bnei Mamba Golan

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/03Maccabi Lroni Amisha

1

1:2 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu[1-0] H2H
F29/03SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo

3

0:5 FC Ironi Or Yehuda

2

[0-1] H2H
F29/03Hapoel Kiryat Ono

2

0:0 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe

4

[0-0] H2H
F29/03Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda

1

2

0:3 Shimshon Tel Aviv

3

[0-1] H2H
F29/03Maccabi Ironi Sderot

4

2:0 Maccabi Ironi Netivo

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/03Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 2:3 Hapoel Dalyat El Car[0-0] H2H
F29/03Tzeirey Kafr Kana

3

2:2 Bnei Majdal Krum Uni

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/03FC Achva Kfar Manda

2

1:1 Maccabi Ahva Yarka

2

[1-0] H2H
F26/03Hapoel Hod HaSharon

1

1:1 Maccabi Lroni Amisha

3

[1-0] H2H
F26/03Bnei Majdal Krum Uni

2

2:1 Maccabi Bnei Nahf

3

[1-1] H2H
F26/03Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda 1:0 Ihud Bnei Jat

1

[0-0] H2H
F26/03Beitar Ramat Gan

1

3

4:2 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo

2

6

[3-1] H2H
F26/03Hapoel Sandala Gilbo

1

1

0:5 SC Daburiyya Osama

1

[0-2] H2H
F26/03Ironi Beit Dagan 0:2 MS Tseirey Taybe

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/11/17Bnei Yeechalal Rehov

4

0:2 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/11/17SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo

1

6

1:2 Beitar Petah Tikva

3

[1-1] H2H
F11/11/17Maccabi Nujeidat Ahm

2

1:3 Maccabi Ein Mahal Ja

5

[0-1] H2H
F10/11/17Hapoel Bueine

1

4

1:0 Ironi Bnei Kabul

1

[1-0] H2H
F10/11/17SC Cpa Tel Aviv

4

2:1 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu

4

[1-1] H2H
F07/11/17AS Holon Mor

2

0:3 Ironi Rishon Lezion[0-0] H2H
F07/11/17Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

1

1:1 MS Daburiya Osama

2

[1-1] H2H
S07/11/17SC Cpa Tel Aviv 0:0 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu H2H
F07/11/17Maccabi Ironi Sderot

1

3:0 Ironi Beit Shemesh

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/11/17Shikun HaMizrah

1

2

0:1 SC Maccabi Ashdod

6

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/17Hapoel Tirat Karmel

1

6

1:1 Maccabi Ahi Iksal

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/11/17SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo

3

1:1 Hapoel Pardesiyah No

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/17Maccabi Bnei Reineh

1

3:0 Hapoel Bnei Arrara A

2

[2-0] H2H
F07/11/17Ironi Beit Dagan

2

0:1 Beitar Petah Tikva

3

[0-1] H2H
S07/11/17Hapoel Bueine 0:0 Ironi Bnei Kabul H2H
F07/11/17MS Hapoel Yeroham 0:0 Moadon Zeirey Rahat

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/17Maccabi Lroni Amisha

3

1:2 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe

1

[1-1] H2H
F07/11/17Maccabi Lroni Kiryat

2

2:1 Maccabi Beer Sheva[1-0] H2H
F07/11/17AS Ashdod

2

6:0 Bnei Yeechalal Rehov

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F07/11/17Hapoel Bnei Pardes 3:1 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara

2

1

[1-1] H2H
F07/11/17FC Ahva Kfar Manda

2

2:0 Maccabi Maalot Tarsh

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/11/17SC Beer Sheva

5

0:0 Maccabi Ironi Netivo

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/17Hapoel Sandala Gilbo

1

0:4 FC Alnada Nazareth

2

[0-2] H2H
F06/11/17FC Ahva Arraba

2

2:1 FC Tzeirey Tamra

4

[1-0] H2H
F06/11/17Bnei Mamba Golan

2

2:1 Ahi Acre

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F06/11/17Beitar Pardes Hana

2

2:3 Hapoel Daliyat Al Ka

3

[1-2] H2H
F04/11/17FC Alnada Nazareth

1

4:0 MS Tseirey Turan

1

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Hapoel Ramot Menashe

5

2:2 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahm

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17Ahi Acre

3

1:2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F03/11/17MS Daburiya Osama

5

2:2 Hapoel Tirat Karmel

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17Moadon Zeirey Rahat

3

1:1 AS Ashdod[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17Maccabi Ironi Netivo

3

1:2 Ironi Modiin

5

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Ironi Rishon Lezion

2

1:0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Hapoel Kiryat Ono

1

0:0 Maccabi Lroni Amisha

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Maccabi Maalot Tarsh

2

0:2 Hapoel Bueine

2

[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17Ironi Beit Shemesh

1

1

1:9 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat[1-3] H2H
F03/11/17Beitar Petah Tikva

1

0:4 MS Tseirey Taybe[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17Hapoel Pardesiyah No

3

2:2 Ironi Beit Dagan

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Beitar Nahariya

1

0:2 Bnei Majd Kurum

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/11/17Maccabi Ahi Iksal

2

1:1 Beitar Pardes Hana

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Maccabi Bnei Reineh

4

2:0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/10/17Hapoel Daliyat Al Ka

3

0:2 Hapoel Bnei Arrara A[0-2] H2H
F28/10/17Bnei Mamba Golan 2:1 FC Tzeirey Tamra

3

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17Hapoel Bueine 1:2 Hapoel Kaukab

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17SC Maccabi Ashdod 3:0 Moadon Zeirey Rahat

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F27/10/17SC Cpa Tel Aviv

3

2:2 Shimshon Tel Aviv

2

[0-1] H2H
S27/10/17Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0:0 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe H2H
F27/10/17MS Hapoel Yeroham

1

1:1 Maccabi Beer Sheva

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/10/17Hapoel Tirat Karmel

2

3

1:2 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17FC Ahva Kfar Manda

2

3:1 Beitar Nahariya

1

4

[2-0] H2H
S27/10/17SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo 0:0 Buter Najar Sharp M H2H
F27/10/17Beitar Petah Tikva

1

2:0 Hapoel Kiryat Ono

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17SC Beer Sheva

2

0:1 AS Ashdod

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/10/17Maccabi Ironi Sderot

1

4

0:0 Bnei Eilat

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17AS Holon Mor

5

1:4 Maccabi Lroni Amisha

2

[0-3] H2H
S27/10/17Maccabi Maalot Tarsh 0:0 Ironi Bnei Kabul H2H
F27/10/17Tzeirey Kafr Kana

3

1:0 FC Ahva Arraba

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17FC Ironi Or Yehuda

3

3:2 Ironi Rishon Lezion

3

[2-0] H2H
F24/10/17Ironi Beit Shemesh

1

1:6 MS Hapoel Yeroham[0-4] H2H
F24/10/17Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shu

2

0:3 MS Tseirey Taybe

2

[0-3] H2H
F24/10/17Ironi Rishon Lezion

7

0:1 SC Cpa Tel Aviv

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/10/17MS Daburiya Osama

2

0:1 Maccabi Bnei Raina

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/17Ahi Acre

3

0:3 FC Ahva Kfar Manda

3

[0-1] H2H
F23/10/17FC Alnada Nazareth

1

1:2 Hapoel Bnei Pardes[0-2] H2H
F23/10/17Maccabi Beer Sheva

1

3

0:2 SC Maccabi Ashdod

1

[0-2] H2H
F23/10/17Beitar Givat Zeev Sh

3

0:3 Shikun HaMizrah

1

[0-1] H2H
F23/10/17Shimshon Tel Aviv

1

5

1:1 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodo

1

6

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/17AS Ashdod 3:1 Ironi Modiin

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/17Maccabi Lroni Amisha

4

1:0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim[1-0] H2H
F23/10/17Bnei Yeechalal Rehov

1

6

1:4 Beitar Ironi Maale A

1

[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Q

3

0:0 Bnei Majd Kurum

2

3

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Hapoel Sandala Gilbo 1:3 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahm

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Maccabi Tzeirei Shef

3

0:3 Bnei Mamba Golan[0-1] H2H
F20/10/17Hapoel Ramot Menashe

4

1:2 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

4

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17Ironi Bnei Kabul

3

1:0 FC Ahva Arraba

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Hapoel Kiryat Ono

1

3:0 AS Holon Mor

1

3

[3-0] H2H
S20/10/17Tzeirey Kafr Kana 0:0 MS Julis H2H
F20/10/17Maccabi Ironi Netivo

2

4:1 Maccabi Ironi Sderot

2

[2-1] H2H
F20/10/17Beitar Nahariya

2

1:0 Hapoel Bueine

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17FC Ahva Kfar Manda

1

2:1 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Q

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: