20:57 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Belarus Reserve League Games

Belarus Reserve League
22/09 08:30Hapoel Bnei Arrara A -:- Hapoel Migdal HaEmek Pred. H2H
21/09 11:59Speranta Nisporeni -:- Sheriff Tiraspol Pred. H2H
21/09 09:00Codru Lozova -:- Dinamo-Auto Pred. H2H
F06:00FC Minsk Reserves 3:0 Slavia Mozyr Reserve

1

[0-0] H2H
F06:00FK Gorodeya Reserves

3

5:1 Dinamo Brest Reserve

4

[0-0] H2H
F15/09FC Vitebsk Reserves

2

2:2 FK Gomel Reserves[-] H2H
F13/09Torpedo Zhodino Rese

4

0:1 Neman Grodno Reserve

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/09Bate Borisov Reserve 4:0 FK Gorodeya Reserves

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/09Dinamo Brest Reserve

4

2:1 FC Minsk Reserves[1-0] H2H
F30/08FC Gomel Reserves

3

1:1 FC Isloch Reserves

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F30/08FC Slutsk Reserves

2

5:2 FC Vitebsk Reserves

3

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/08Torpedo Zhodino Rese

2

0:1 FK Gorodeya Reserves

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/08Bate Borisov Reserve 0:1 Slavia Mozyr Reserve

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/08Dinamo Brest Reserve

5

1:2 Energetik-BGU Minsk

4

[0-2] H2H
F23/08FC Vitebsk Reserves 0:4 Neman Grodno Reserve

1

4

[0-2] H2H
F22/08FC Isloch Reserves

1

2:1 FC Slutsk Reserves

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/08FC Dnepr Mogilev Res

1

2

2:3 FC Minsk Reserves

3

[1-2] H2H
F18/08FC Slutsk Reserves

3

3:3 Shakhter Soligorsk R

1

1

[-] H2H
F16/08FC Minsk Reserves

2

4:1 Torpedo Zhodino Rese

2

[3-0] H2H
F15/08Neman Grodno Reserve

2

2:0 FC Isloch Reserves[1-0] H2H
F15/08Energetik-BGU Minsk

2

2:2 FK Gomel Reserves

2

[2-0] H2H
F11/08Shakhter Soligorsk R

3

5:0 Neman Grodno Reserve

3

[-] H2H
F10/08FC Vitebsk Reserves

2

4:0 FK Gorodeya Reserves

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/08Dinamo Minsk Reserve 0:1 FC Minsk Reserves

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/08FC Dnepr Mogilev Res 3:0 Dinamo Brest Reserve[0-0] H2H
F08/08Torpedo Zhodino Rese

2

4

1:4 Slavia Mozyr Reserve

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:30FK Gorodeya Reserves

1

0:6 FC Isloch Reserves

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/07Energetik-BGU Minsk

3

4:4 FC Slutsk Reserves

3

[2-1] H2H
F18/07Neman Grodno Reserve

1

5:1 FK Gomel Reserves

2

[3-1] H2H
F13/07Dinamo Brest Reserve

4

3:1 Dinamo Minsk Reserve

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/07Neman Grodno Reserve

2

2:0 FC Slutsk Reserves

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/07Torpedo Minsk Reserv

3

2:0 FK Gomel Reserves

5

[0-0] H2H
F12/07FC BATE Borisov Rese

1

2:1 Torpedo Zhodino Rese

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/07FC Dnepr Mogilev Res

4

1:1 Energetik-BGU Minsk

1

[1-1] H2H
F11/07FC Minsk Reserves 3:0 FC Isloch Reserves

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F06/07FC Isloch Reserves

1

1:1 Slavia Mozyr Reserve

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/07FK Gomel Reserves

3

4:0 FK Gorodeya Reserves

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/07FC Slutsk Reserves

1

2:0 Torpedo Minsk Reserv[0-0] H2H
F05/07FC Vitebsk Reserves

1

3

2:2 Dinamo Brest Reserve

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F05/07Energetik-BGU Minsk

1

1:3 Neman Grodno Reserve

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/07Torpedo Zhodino Rese

1

0:5 FC Dnepr Mogilev Res

2

[0-3] H2H
F04/07Dinamo Minsk Reserve

2

1:1 Bate Borisov Reserve

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/06Bate Borisov Reserve

3

7:0 FC Vitebsk Reserves

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/06FK Gorodeya Reserves

1

0:4 FC Slutsk Reserves

1

[0-2] H2H
F28/06FC Minsk Reserves 6:0 FK Gomel Reserves

2

1

[3-0] H2H
F27/06Torpedo Minsk Reserv

1

1:4 Neman Grodno Reserve

4

[0-0] H2H
F27/06Torpedo Zhodino Rese

1

1:3 Energetik-BGU Minsk [0-0] H2H
F21/06FC Isloch Reserves

1

1

0:5 Bate Borisov Reserve

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/06Dinamo Minsk Reserve

1

1:1 Torpedo Zhodino Rese[0-0] H2H
F20/06Energetik-BGU Minsk

3

3:2 Torpedo Minsk Reserv

3

[2-0] H2H
F03/11/17FC Krumkachi Reserve

1

3:2 FK Gomel Reserves

1

[2-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/11/17FC Dnepr Mogilev Res

1

0:2 Slavia Mozyr Reserve

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/10/17FC Isloch Reserves

3

0:3 Dinamo Minsk Reserve

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/10/17Bate Borisov Reserve

1

6:0 Naftan Novopolotsk R

1

[0-0] H2H
F06:55FC Krumkachi Reserve

1

3

3:2 FK Gorodeya Reserves

1

1

[2-1] H2H
F17/10/17FC Dnepr Mogilev Res 0:0 FC Isloch Reserves[-] H2H
F15/10/17FK Gomel Reserves 1:2 FK Gomel Reserves

1

[1-1] H2H
S14/10/17Slavia Mozyr Reserve 0:0 FC Slutsk Reserves H2H
F13/10/17FC Isloch Reserves 1:0 FC Krumkachi Reserve

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/10/17Bate Borisov Reserve

1

6:2 FC Vitebsk Reserves

1

[4-1] H2H
F12/10/17Neman Grodno Reserve

4

1:0 FK Gorodeya Reserves

1

[1-0] H2H
F23/09/17Neman Grodno Reserve 4:0 Torpedo Zhodino Rese[-] H2H
F23/09/17Slavia Mozyr Reserve 5:2 FC Krumkachi Reserve[-] H2H
S15/09/17FC Krumkachi Reserve 0:0 Torpedo Zhodino Rese H2H
F11/08/17FC Krumkachi Reserve

1

0:5 FC Dnepr Mogilev Res[0-5] H2H
F29/09/16Neman Reserve 3:0 Slavia Mozyr Reserve[2-0] H2H
Advertisements: