10:09 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Ukraine Division 3 Games

Ukraine Division 3
F05:55Dinaz Vyshgorod

2

3:1 Podillya Khmelnytsky

5

[0-0] H2H
F17/11Chernomorets Odessa

6

1:2 Vpk Agro Magdalinovk

2

[-] H2H
F16/11Chayka Petropavlovsk

3

3:0 FC Bukovyna chernivt

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/11Podillya Khmelnytsky

2

2

1:0 FC Kalush

1

5

[-] H2H
F16/11Niva Vinica 1:0 Dinaz Vyshgorod

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/11Nikopol-NPGU

5

1:2 Krystal

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/11FC Veres Rivne 2:1 Polissya Zhytomyr[0-0] H2H
F15/11SC Tavriya 0:2 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih

3

[0-1] H2H
F15/11FK Avanhard Kramator

1

5

1:2 Real Pharma Ovidiopo

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F13/11Vpk Agro Magdalinovk

1

2

2:2 Enerhiya Nova Kakhov

5

[1-0] H2H
F11/11Obolon Brovar Kiev I 4:0 FC Uzhgorod[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/11Polissya Zhytomyr

4

2:0 Podillya Khmelnytsky

3

[-] H2H
F10/11FC Bukovyna chernivt

5

5:4 FC Veres Rivne

3

[-] H2H
F10/11Nyva Ternopil

2

3:1 Niva Vinica

1

1

[-] H2H
F10/11Chernomorets Odessa

3

0:2 FK Avanhard Kramator

2

[-] H2H
F09/11Dinaz Vyshgorod

6

1:2 Chayka Petropavlovsk

2

[-] H2H
F09/11Real Pharma Ovidiopo

1

0:1 SC Tavriya

1

[-] H2H
F03/11Nikopol-NPGU

1

0:0 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih

1

2

[-] H2H
F28/10Obolon Brovar Kiev I

1

2

0:4 Chayka Petropavlovsk

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/10Real Pharma Ovidiopo

2

0:2 Nikopol-NPGU

3

[-] H2H
F27/10Chernomorets Odessa

3

1:5 Alians Lypova Dolyna[-] H2H
F23/10FC Alliance Lipova D

2

2:0 FK Avanhard Kramator

3

[0-0] H2H
F23/10FC Kalush 1:1 Dinaz Vyshgorod[1-0] H2H
F23/10Chayka Petropavlovsk 2:0 FC Uzhgorod[-] H2H
F23/10Podillya Khmelnytsky 0:0 Nyva Ternopil[0-0] H2H
F18/10Obolon Brovar Kiev I

1

0:3 Podillya Khmelnytsky

3

[0-2] H2H
F18/10FK Avanhard Kramator

4

0:3 Nikopol-NPGU

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/10Chernomorets Odessa

1

1:1 Energiya N Kakhovka

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/10FC Kalush 1:1 Obolon Brovar Kiev I[-] H2H
F13/10Polissya Zhytomyr 0:0 Nyva Ternopil

1

[-] H2H
F13/10Podillya Khmelnytsky

1

3:0 FC Uzhgorod

1

1

[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/10Nikopol-NPGU

1

2

2:0 SC Tavriya

1

5

[-] H2H
F13/10FC Bukovyna chernivt

3

0:1 Dinaz Vyshgorod

2

[-] H2H
F13/10Enerhiya Nova Kakhov

3

1:1 FK Avanhard Kramator[-] H2H
F13/10Alians Lypova Dolyna

2

0:1 Vpk Agro Magdalinovk

1

6

[-] H2H
F13/10Krystal

2

1:1 Real Pharma Ovidiopo

2

[-] H2H
F09/10Alians Lypova Dolyna

2

2:0 Nikopol-NPGU

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/10FC Uzhgorod

2

1:0 FC Kalush

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/10Niva Vinica

1

2:0 Podillya Khmelnytsky

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/10Real Pharma Ovidiopo

3

1:0 MFK Mykolaiv II

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/10Nyva Ternopil

1

6

2:1 FC Bukovyna chernivt

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F09/10Obolon Brovar Kiev I

3

0:3 Polissya Zhytomyr[0-0] H2H
F09/10Chayka Petropavlovsk

2

1:2 FC Veres Rivne

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/10SC Tavriya

3

1:1 Energiya N Kakhovka[0-1] H2H
F09/10Vpk Agro Magdalinovk 5:1 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih[1-1] H2H
F09/10Chernomorets Odessa

2

1:2 Krystal

1

[1-1] H2H
F30/09FC Uzhgorod

4

1:0 FC Bukovyna chernivt

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/09Obolon Brovar Kiev I

2

4

1:2 Dinaz Vyshgorod

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/09Chernomorets Odessa

3

0:0 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F29/09Niva Vinica

3

0:0 Polissya Zhytomyr

3

[-] H2H
F17/11/17Real Pharm 4:0 FK Sudnobudivnyk

1

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/11/17Ingulets Petrovo

3

0:0 Metalist 1925 Kharki

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17FC Dnipro Dnipropetr

3

1:1 Myr Gornostaevka

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17FK Sudnobudivnyk

2

0:2 Nikopol-NPGU

4

[0-2] H2H
F10/11/17Dnipro-1

3

3:0 Ingulets Petrovo

2

[3-0] H2H
F04/11/17Vpk Agro Magdalinovk

4

0:0 FC Kriviy Rih

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17HFC Penuel Kriviy Ri

1

4:1 Avanhard Ordzhonikid

2

[1-0] H2H
F03/11/17MFK Mykolaiv II

1

0:3 Dnipro-1[0-1] H2H
F30/10/17Dnipro-1

3

2:0 FC Lviv

4

[1-0] H2H
F30/10/17Metalurh Zaporizhya

1

3

0:4 Nikopol-NPGU

2

[0-1] H2H
F30/10/17SC Tavriya

1

2

2:1 Dnipro-1

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F30/10/17Arsenal Bila Tserkva

1

3

3:0 FC Lviv

6

[0-0] H2H
S27/10/17FC Universitet Chern 0:0 FC Borivtsi H2H
F27/10/17FC Petrikovka

2

4:5 FC Kriviy Rih

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F08:25MSK Kitsman 1:1 FC Universitet Chern

1

[0-1] H2H
F08:25FC Ivankivtsi

1

7:1 Cheremosh Kolos Vyzh

1

[4-1] H2H
F06:55FK Sudnobudivnyk

4

0:0 SC Tavriya

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/10/17Sluch Berezne 0:2 FC Malynsk

1

[0-1] H2H
F16/10/17MFK Mykolaiv II

3

1:4 Enerhiya Nova Kakhov

1

[0-2] H2H
F16/10/17Ingulets Petrovo

2

1:1 Real Pharm

4

[0-1] H2H
F16/10/17Metalurh Zaporizhya

3

0:5 Sudnobudivnik M

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17FC Universitet Chern 0:2 FC Ivankivtsi

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih

7

0:0 Krystal[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17FC Khmelnitsky

1

4:0 IFC Slavuta

1

[3-0] H2H
S11/10/17FC Skalat 0:0 FC Zbruch Pidvolochy H2H
F11/10/17SC Tavriya

1

8:0 Metalurh Zaporizhya

3

[5-0] H2H
S07/10/17Metalurh Zaporizhya 0:0 FC Druzhba Novonikol H2H
F07/10/17Dnipro-1 3:0 Sudnobudivnik M[2-0] H2H
F07/10/17FC Kryvbas Kriviy Ri 3:1 HFC Penuel Kriviy Ri[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17FC Kriviy Rih

2

1:0 Vpk Agro Magdalinovk

3

[0-0] H2H
S06/10/17FC Ivankivtsi 0:0 FC Borivtsi H2H
F06/10/17Metalurh Zaporizhya 2:0 Myr Gornostaevka[0-0] H2H
S29/09/17MSK Kitsman 0:0 FC Ivankivtsi H2H
S29/09/17FC Universitet Chern 0:0 Kolos Glubokaya H2H
F29/09/17Metalurh Zaporizhya

2

0:5 Metalist 1925 Kharki[0-2] H2H
S27/09/17FC Ingul 0:0 FK Novoukrainka H2H
F27/09/17Vpk Agro Magdalinovk

2

3:2 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/09/17Sluch Krasilov 0:2 FC Khmelnitsky

2

[0-2] H2H
F27/09/17FC Sadove 1:6 FC Malynsk

2

[1-6] H2H
F25/09/17Ingulets Petrovo

3

0:2 SC Tavriya

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/17Skala Stryi

3

1:3 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny

2

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F25/09/17MFK Mykolaiv II 4:1 Sudnobudivnik M

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/09/17FC Druzhba Novonikol 2:0 MFC Pervomaysk[0-0] H2H
S23/09/17FK Voloka

1

0:0 FC Universitet Chern

1

H2H
S23/09/17FC Kriviy Rih 0:0 Avanhard Ordzhonikid H2H
F21/09/17Ahrobiznes Volochysk

1

2:0 IFC Slavuta[1-0] H2H
F16/09/17Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 0:2 FC Kriviy Rih[-] H2H
F06/09/17Krystal 0:0 FC Druzhba Novonikol

5

[0-0] H2H
F13/11/16Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 2:2 Kremin Kremenchuk[1-1] H2H
F19/09/16Metalurh Zaporizhya 0:0 Enerhiya Nova Kakhov

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: