19:29 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Universidad Catolica Goaaal! [4-0]

Australia U20 Games

Australia U20
F18/05APIA Leichhardt Tige

1

0:1 Mt Druitt Town Range

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Manly United U20 2:2 Sydney United 58 U20[2-0] H2H
F18/05Blacktown City FC U2 5:0 Hakoah Sydney City E[2-0] H2H
F18/05Marconi Stallions U2

1

3:2 South Coast Wolves F

3

[2-0] H2H
F18/05Sutherland Sharks U2

1

0:1 Rockdale City Suns U

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/05Sydney Olympic U20 1:2 Sydney FC U20[0-1] H2H
F12/05Hakoah Sydney City E

2

4:2 Mt Druitt Town Range

1

1

[2-1] H2H
F12/05Sydney United 58 U20 3:0 Sydney Olympic U20

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/05Blacktown City FC U2

2

4:1 Marconi Stallions U2

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/05APIA Leichhardt Tige

3

2:0 Manly United U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/05South Coast Wolves F

1

0:2 Rockdale City Suns U

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/05ECU Joondalup U20 3:4 FloreatAthena U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Stirling Lions U20

1

1:2 Inglewood United U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Rockingham City FC U

2

1:5 Bayswater U20[0-0] H2H
F11/05Sorrento F.C. U20

2

4:0 Balcatta U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/05Pires U20 4:0 Armadale SC U20[0-0] H2H
F05/05Sydney United 58 U20

4

0:2 Hakoah Sydney City E

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/05Perth Glory FC U20 5:0 Rockingham City FC U[-] H2H
F05/05Rockdale City Suns U

3

2:3 Manly United U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/05South Coast Wolves F

1

0:3 Blacktown City FC U2[0-1] H2H
F04/05Marconi Stallions U2

2

1:1 Sydney Olympic U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Mt Druitt Town Range

5

2:3 Sutherland Sharks U2[0-0] H2H
F04/05Balcatta U20

1

3:4 Pires U20[0-0] H2H
F04/05Armadale SC U20

1

0:1 Cockburn City U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Bayswater U20

2

5:1 Stirling Lions U20[0-0] H2H
F04/05Inglewood United U20

1

6:2 ECU Joondalup U20[0-0] H2H
F04/05FloreatAthena U20

2

1:2 Sorrento F.C. U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/04Marconi Stallions U2

1

1:4 Manly United U20[1-3] H2H
F27/04Blacktown City FC U2

2

1:1 Rockdale City Suns U

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/04Manly United U20

2

2:2 Hakoah Sydney City E

2

[1-1] H2H
F27/04Mt Druitt Town Range

1

2

0:4 Marconi Stallions U2[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/04Bayswater U20 1:1 Pires U20

1

[-] H2H
F27/04Cockburn City U20 4:0 Stirling Lions U20

1

[-] H2H
F27/04Armadale SC U20

2

0:5 Inglewood United U20

1

[-] H2H
F27/04Balcatta U20

1

3:1 FloreatAthena U20

2

[-] H2H
F27/04ECU Joondalup U20 4:3 Rockingham City FC U

1

[-] H2H
F25/04Sydney Olympic U20

1

0:2 APIA Leichhardt Tige

2

[0-1] H2H
F23:00Sydney United 58 U20

1

1:3 Mt Druitt Town Range[0-1] H2H
F01:00Hakoah Sydney City E 1:3 South Coast Wolves F

1

[1-2] H2H
F00:30Rockdale City Suns U 1:1 Sydney FC U20[0-0] H2H
F20/04Marconi Stallions U2

2

0:2 Sutherland Sharks U2

3

[0-0] H2H
F20/04Bayswater U20

2

4:4 Armadale SC U20

2

[3-2] H2H
F20/04FloreatAthena U20

1

0:1 Cockburn City U20

2

[0-0] H2H
F20/04Inglewood United U20

1

5:4 Balcatta U20[2-0] H2H
F20/04Stirling Lions U20

1

1:2 ECU Joondalup U20

2

[0-2] H2H
F20/04Rockingham City FC U

1

2:1 Sorrento F.C. U20[2-1] H2H
F19/04Sydney Olympic U20 3:1 Manly United U20[0-1] H2H
F19/04APIA Leichhardt Tige

2

0:1 Blacktown City FC U2[0-1] H2H
F17/04Marconi Stallions U2

1

3

1:4 Rockdale City Suns U

1

[0-2] H2H
F14/04Hakoah Sydney City E

3

2:2 APIA Leichhardt Tige[1-0] H2H
F09/09/17Sutherland Sharks U2 2:0 APIA Leichhardt Tige

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/09/17Pires U20

1

2:2 Cockburn City U20

2

[0-2] H2H
F05/09/17Cockburn City U20

2

1:1 Bayswater U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/09/17Pires U20

1

3:0 Cockburn City U20

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/09/17Hamilton Olympic U20

1

0:1 Maitland FC U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/09/17Sydney FC U20 1:2 APIA Leichhardt Tige[1-0] H2H
F01/09/17Bayswater U20

3

3:1 Sorrento F.C. U20

3

[1-0] H2H
F26/08/17APIA Leichhardt Tige

1

2

2:1 Sydney United 58 U20

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F26/08/17Sutherland Sharks U2 1:1 Sydney FC U20[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17Balcatta U20

2

0:0 Mandurah City U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17Armadale SC U20

1

3:1 Joondalup United U20[2-1] H2H
F26/08/17Perth Glory FC U20 1:4 Cork city U20[1-2] H2H
F26/08/17Pires U20

1

7:2 ECUJoondalup U20

2

[4-0] H2H
F26/08/17FloreatAthena U20

2

3:2 Inglewood United U20

1

[1-2] H2H
F26/08/17Bayswater U20

2

2:1 Stirling Lions U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/08/17Bayswater U20 5:1 Mandurah City U20[4-1] H2H
F19/08/17Blacktown City FC U2

1

0:1 Sydney United 58 U20

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/08/17ECUJoondalup U20 1:2 Perth Glory FC U20[0-0] H2H
F19/08/17Joondalup United U20

2

2:0 FloreatAthena U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/08/17Inglewood United U20 1:2 Balcatta U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F19/08/17Armadale SC U20

4

1:1 Subiaco U20

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/08/17Pires U20 0:3 Cockburn City U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/08/17APIA Leichhardt Tige 0:3 Sydney FC U20[0-1] H2H
F12/08/17Hakoah Sydney City E

2

4:1 Manly United U20

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/08/17Sydney United 58 U20

3

3:2 Blacktown City FC U2[2-1] H2H
F12/08/17APIA Leichhardt Tige

2

4:1 Rockdale City Suns U

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F12/08/17Sutherland Sharks U2 3:0 Sydney Olympic U20[0-0] H2H
F12/08/17Parramatta FC U20

3

0:3 Bonnyrigg White Eagl[0-0] H2H
F12/08/17Pires U20

1

1:0 Joondalup United U20

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/08/17Bayswater U20

1

3

1:1 Armadale SC U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/08/17Inglewood United U20

1

1:5 Cockburn City U20[0-3] H2H
F12/08/17Perth Glory FC U20 4:3 Subiaco U20[3-1] H2H
F12/08/17Sorrento F.C. U20

1

3:1 FloreatAthena U20[2-1] H2H
F12/08/17Balcatta U20

3

1:2 Stirling Lions U20

1

[0-2] H2H
F06/08/17Sydney Olympic U20

1

2

0:4 Hakoah Sydney City E

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/08/17Perth Glory FC U20 0:1 Bayswater U20[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Manly United U20

2

2:3 Sydney United 58 U20

1

[1-1] H2H
F05/08/17Blacktown City FC U2 1:4 APIA Leichhardt Tige

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Rockdale City Suns U

2

1:0 South Coast Wolves F[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Sydney FC U20 2:3 Bonnyrigg White Eagl[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Parramatta FC U20

1

0:1 Sutherland Sharks U2

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/08/17Cockburn City U20

1

2:2 Stirling Lions U20

1

[1-1] H2H
F05/08/17ECUJoondalup U20

1

6:2 Balcatta U20

1

[4-1] H2H
F05/08/17Subiaco U20

2

1:3 Pires U20[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Armadale SC U20 1:4 Inglewood United U20

2

[0-3] H2H
F05/08/17Joondalup United U20

2

0:4 Sorrento F.C. U20[0-3] H2H
F05/08/17FloreatAthena U20

1

5:1 Mandurah City U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/07/17Sydney United 58 U20

3

6:1 Sydney Olympic FC U2

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/07/17Blacktown City FC U2

2

2:2 Rockdale City Suns U

2

[2-1] H2H
F29/07/17APIA Leichhardt Tige

1

1

2:1 Manly United U20

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/07/17Bonnyrigg White Eagl 2:0 South Coast Wolves F[1-0] H2H
F29/07/17Hake Ya Dong in Sydn

1

11:0 Parramatta FC U20

4

[6-0] H2H
F29/07/17Sutherland Sharks U2 3:1 Sydney FC U20[1-0] H2H
F29/07/17Stirling Lions U20

2

2:1 Joondalup United U20

2

3

[0-1] H2H
F29/07/17FloreatAthena U20

3

1:1 Armadale SC U20

3

[1-1] H2H
F29/07/17Sorrento F.C. U20

2

3:1 Cockburn City U20

3

[1-1] H2H
F29/07/17Pires U20 5:0 Balcatta U20[2-0] H2H
F29/07/17ECUJoondalup U20

1

2

0:1 Bayswater U20[0-0] H2H
F26/07/17StirlingLions U20

1

3

2:2 Pires U20

6

[1-2] H2H
F22/07/17Sydney Olympic FC U2

2

3:3 APIA Leichhardt Tige

5

[3-2] H2H
F22/07/17ECUJoondalup U20

1

2:3 StirlingLions U20[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/07/17Rockdale City Suns U

2

4:0 Bonnyrigg White Eagl

2

[2-0] H2H
F22/07/17South Coast Wolves F

1

0:2 Sutherland Sharks U2

2

[0-2] H2H
F22/07/17Manly United U20

2

2:2 Blacktown City FC U2

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/07/17Sydney FC U20 3:2 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn[1-1] H2H
F15/07/17APIA Leichhardt Tige 6:0 Parramatta FC U20

3

[2-0] H2H
F15/07/17Sydney United 58 U20 2:1 Sydney FC U20[0-1] H2H
F15/07/17Blacktown City FC U2 3:0 Sydney Olympic FC U2

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/07/17Rockdale City Suns U

1

5:2 Manly United U20

1

1

[5-0] H2H
F15/07/17Hake Ya Dong in Sydn 2:0 South Coast Wolves F[1-0] H2H
F15/07/17Sutherland Sharks U2

3

3:1 Bonnyrigg White Eagl

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/07/17FloreatAthena U20

1

4

0:2 Bayswater U20[0-0] H2H
F15/07/17Inglewood United U20

1

4

3:3 StirlingLions U20

1

[3-0] H2H
F15/07/17Cockburn City U20

1

4:0 Joondalup United U20

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/07/17Sorrento F.C. U20

1

3:2 ECUJoondalup U20

3

[1-2] H2H
F12/07/17Parramatta FC U20

2

0:4 Rockdale City Suns U

1

[0-4] H2H
F08/07/17ECUJoondalup U20

1

0:4 Cockburn City U20

1

[0-3] H2H
F08/07/17Bayswater U20

1

1:0 Balcatta U20[1-0] H2H
F08/07/17Pires U20

1

3:1 Sorrento F.C. U20

3

[2-0] H2H
F08/07/17Armadale SC U20

2

4:0 Mandurah City U20

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: