20:43 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Latvia 2 LIga Games

Latvia 2 LIga
F16/05Salaspils

2

1:2 FK Kuivizu Spartak

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/05Tente

2

3:4 Albatroz SC

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/05Marupes SC

2

0:2 Saldus SS/Brocenu Bj

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/05FC Riga United

1

5:0 Valmieras FK

6

[0-0] H2H
F09/05Salaspils

3

5:2 BFS Reinards-Ropazi

2

[0-0] H2H
F06/05FK Alianse

3

7:3 FK Karosta

1

4

[5-1] H2H
F13/09/18FC Riga United 9:0 Lielupe[6-0] H2H
F11/09/18Upesciems

3

1:2 SK Kenagaroos/Salasp

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/09/18RFS Flaminko

1

1:4 BetLanes

1

[0-2] H2H
F16/08/18Upesciems 2:3 FK Rinuzi/Grifs AG[1-2] H2H
F01/08/18FK Jurnieks Riga

2

4:0 Ogres Novada Sporta

3

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/07/18SK Upesciems

4

2:1 Olaine

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/07/18DSVK Tractors 7:1 Cesis

2

[2-0] H2H
F15/07/18FK Dinamo Riga

1

6:2 Nikars

1

[2-1] H2H
F14/07/18SC Grobinas

2

5:2 Preilu[4-1] H2H
F13/07/18Ghetto Gvatar

1

3:2 Ogres Novada Sporta [1-2] H2H
F11/07/18Salaspils

1

1:0 FK Jurnieks Riga

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/06/18FK Jurnieks Riga 6:1 FK Rinuzi/Grifs AG

1

[2-1] H2H
F25/06/18Monarhs

1

5

2:3 Albatroz SC

1

3

[1-2] H2H
F22/06/18FK Jurnieks Riga

1

4:3 Ghetto Gvatar

1

[1-2] H2H
F14/06/18SK Babite 2

1

4:0 Ogres Novada Sporta

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/06/18SK Kenagaroos/Salasp

3

5:0 FK Rinuzi/Grifs AG

1

[2-0] H2H
F12/06/18Albatroz SC

1

0:2 BetLanes[0-0] H2H
F11/06/18Monarhs

2

2:1 FK Jurnieks Riga

3

[0-1] H2H
F17/05/18DSVK Tractors

1

2:1 FC Riga United

1

[0-0] H2H
S24/05FK Kuivizu Spartak 0:0 Tente H2H
F10/07/17SK Kenagaroos/Salasp

3

2:5 FC Riga United

2

[0-3] H2H
F30/06/17New Project

2

2:3 SK Upesciems[1-1] H2H
F30/06/17FK Monarch-Flaminko

1

3:1 FC Caramba Riga

3

[2-1] H2H
F29/06/17SK Progress 2 2:1 FC Riga United

2

[2-1] H2H
F29/06/17Alberts

1

2

2:3 Lielupe

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/06/17FK Jurnieks Riga

2

1:0 FC Excondo

3

[1-0] H2H
F27/06/17FK Amoko

3

1:4 FC Riga United

2

[0-2] H2H
F27/06/17Albatroz SC

2

0:5 SK Upesciems[0-3] H2H
F27/06/17FC Excondo

1

2:0 New Project

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/06/17SK Kenagaroos/Salasp

2

2

0:3 FC Caramba Riga

1

[0-1] H2H
F26/06/17FC RAITA

1

1:0 FK Dinamo Riga/Babit[0-0] H2H
F22/06/17FK Ilukste

1

1:1 BFC Daugavpils

1

[1-0] H2H
F21/06/17SK Upesciems

1

3:5 Albatroz SC

4

[1-4] H2H
F20/06/17Amoko 0:4 FC Caramba Riga[0-2] H2H
F20/06/17FC Excondo

1

5:1 FC RAITA[3-0] H2H
S18/06/17FK Fortuna 0:0 Amoko H2H
F16/06/17BFK Salaspils 1:10 Balvu Vilki[0-4] H2H
F15/06/17SK Progress 2 4:0 FK Sirius

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/06/17Preilu 1:4 Kalupe[1-3] H2H
F15/06/17Salaspils 3:0 FK Priekuii

2

[1-0] H2H
F15/06/17FK Jurnieks Riga

2

5:1 New Project

1

[2-1] H2H
F14/06/17FC Caramba Riga 1:0 Amoko

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/06/17FC RAITA 5:1 SK Upesciems

1

1

[4-0] H2H
F13/06/17FK Dinamo Riga/Babit 3:1 FK Jurnieks Riga

2

[0-0] H2H
F13/06/17BFS Reinards-Ropazi 2:2 Albatroz SC[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F13/06/17FC Excondo

1

3:1 Ogres Novada Sporta

2

[1-1] H2H
S11/06/17Lielupe 0:0 FK Smiltene BJSS 2 H2H
F11/06/17FK Alianse

2

3:0 Balvu Vilki

1

[1-0] H2H
S11/06/17FC Riga United 1:0 SK Kenagaroos/Salasp H2H
F09/06/17Ogres Novada Sporta 3:4 FK Jurnieks Riga[0-0] H2H
F09/06/17Albatroz SC 1:8 New Project[0-0] H2H
F08/06/17Upesciems

2

3:3 FC Excondo

1

[3-0] H2H
F07/06/17FC Caramba Riga

1

3:3 FK Monarch-Flaminko

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F07/06/17FK Alianse

1

5:3 Salacgriva

2

[2-1] H2H
F07/06/17FK Sirius

1

1

1:0 FK Fortuna[1-0] H2H
S07/06/17FC RAITA 7:2 FK Jurnieks Riga H2H
F06/06/17Amoko

1

6:5 SK Kenagaroos/Salasp

1

1

[5-3] H2H
F06/06/17Albatroz SC

1

4

2:6 FK Dinamo Riga/Babit

2

[0-2] H2H
F06/06/17FC Excondo

1

4:0 BFS Reinards-Ropazi

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/06/17Lielupe

8

0:5 Cesis

1

6

[0-4] H2H
F04/06/17SC Grobinas 4:0 FK Dobele[3-0] H2H
F02/06/17New Project 2:6 Ogres Novada Sporta [1-3] H2H
F02/06/17FK Monarch-Flaminko 7:0 FK Sirius

1

[3-0] H2H
F02/06/17Alberts

3

4:3 Balvu Vilki

1

[1-1] H2H
F01/06/17FK Jurnieks Riga

2

3:0 SK Upesciems

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/06/17Salaspils

1

1:7 FK Limbazi[0-3] H2H
F31/05/17FC RAITA

1

4:2 Albatroz SC

1

[0-1] H2H
F30/05/17Amoko

1

1:3 FK Monarch-Flaminko

1

[1-1] H2H
F30/05/17FC Excondo

2

0:0 FK Jurnieks Riga

1

[0-0] H2H
F30/05/17Ogres Novada Sporta

2

8:0 BFS Reinards-Ropazi[3-0] H2H
F29/05/17FC Riga United

3

2:4 SK Progress 2

2

[2-1] H2H
F29/05/17SK Upesciems

1

3

2:1 SK Babite 2

2

[0-0] H2H
F29/05/17Valmieras FK 0:0 DVSK TRAKTORS

2

[0-0] H2H
F25/05/17SK Progress 2

1

0:1 FK Monarch-Flaminko

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/05/17FC RAITA

3

2:2 FC Excondo

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/05/17Lielupe

1

4:0 FK Balvi

2

[2-0] H2H
F21/05/17FC Riga United

2

0:2 Amoko

1

[0-2] H2H
F17/05/17FC Caramba Riga

2

1:1 FC Riga United

4

[1-0] H2H
F15/05/17Riga United – 1:2 DVSK TRAKTORS

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/05/17FC Riga United 1:3 FK Monarch-Flaminko

2

[1-3] H2H
F22/09/16FC Riga United

1

2

3:2 FK Monarch-Flaminko

3

[2-1] H2H
S22/09/16Rinuzi 0:0 Amoko H2H
S20/09/16FK Dinamo Riga 0:0 Amoko H2H
F16/09/16FC Caramba Riga

1

5:1 Amoko[3-1] H2H
F15/09/16FK Fortuna

2

4:8 SK Babite 2[0-3] H2H
Advertisements:
S13/09/16Amoko 0:0 FK Fortuna H2H
F12/09/16Upesciems 0:2 FK Progress Super No[0-0] H2H
F12/09/16FK Dinamo Riga

2

1:0 FC Caramba Riga

3

[0-0] H2H
F09/09/16FK Monarch-Flaminko

3

1:2 FK Progress Super No

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F08/09/16FC Riga United

1

1:1 Rinuzi

2

[1-1] H2H
F08/09/16FK Fortuna

2

5:3 FK Dinamo Riga

2

[4-1] H2H
F05/09/16Salaspils

1

3:1 Olaines FK[1-0] H2H
F05/09/16FK Dinamo Riga

4

2:4 SK Upesciems

3

[1-1] H2H
F02/09/16Olaines FK

2

3:1 SK Babite 2

1

[3-1] H2H
F01/09/16DVSK TRAKTORS

2

1:6 FK Fortuna[1-2] H2H
F30/08/16FK Dinamo Riga

3

1:0 Rinuzi

4

[1-0] H2H
F29/08/16FK Monarch-Flaminko

3

5:2 FC Riga United

3

[1-0] H2H
F28/08/16Salacgriva 1:1 Riga United –

2

[0-1] H2H
F27/08/16FK Priekuii 1:3 Balvu Vilki[0-2] H2H
S26/08/16Alberts 0:0 Salaspils H2H
Advertisements: