21:12 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Germany Oberliga NOFV Games

Germany Oberliga NOFV
F14/04TuS Koblenz

1

2:0 Eintracht Trier

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/07TSV Landsberg 0:0 SpVgg Hankofen-Haili[0-0] H2H
F12/05Hertha 06 Charlotten 0:0 Brandenburger SC Sud[0-0] H2H
F10/04SV Todesfelde 0:0 TSV Bordesholm[0-0] H2H
F14/04Turk Gucu Friedberg 1:1 SG Barockstadt[0-0] H2H
F09:00Westfalia Herne 0:1 SC Paderborn 07 II[0-0] H2H
F25/03/18Altludersdorf 0:0 Hertha Zehlendorf[-] H2H
F16/02Kaiserslautern (Yout 0:0 Hertha Wiesbach[-] H2H
F30/11/18SG Union Sandersdorf 0:0 Eilenburg[-] H2H
F16/02FV Diefflen 0:0 Eintracht Trier[-] H2H
F09/03Spielberg 0:0 Villingen[-] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/03Neckarsulmer Sport-U 0:0 Germania Friedrichst[-] H2H
F09/03FSV 08 Bissingen 0:0 Freiberg[-] H2H
F09/03Bahlinger 0:0 Pforzheim[-] H2H
F13/04/18Malchower SV 0:0 TeBe Berlin[-] H2H
F09/03TSV Aubstadt 0:0 SV Seligenporten[-] H2H
F09:30Hertha Zehlendorf

2

0:1 SV Tasmania Berlin[0-1] H2H
F09:20ASC 09 Dortmund

1

0:1 Gutersloh

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F09:00Gonsenheim

2

4:1 TUS Mechtersheim

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F09:00FC Kaan-Marienborn

2

4:0 RSV Meinerzhagen

4

[1-0] H2H
F09:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsbu

1

4:0 HSC BW Schwalbe Tund

2

[2-0] H2H
F09:00VfB Stuttgart II

1

7:3 TSV Ilshofen

1

[5-1] H2H
F09:00SC Borgfeld

1

5

3:2 FC Oberneuland

1

[2-1] H2H
F09:00Eintracht Celle

3

4:2 VfL Oldenburg

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F09:00SF Baumberg

4

1:5 VfB Hilden

2

[1-4] H2H
F09:00SpVg Schonnebeck

3

2:1 SC Velbert

2

[1-0] H2H
F09:00TSV Sasel 5:0 SV Rugenbergen[2-0] H2H
F08:00Hertha 06 Charlotten

2

1:5 SC Staaken

1

[1-2] H2H
F05:00ESC Geestemunde

2

1:4 LTS Bremerhaven

1

[0-3] H2H
F04:45Uhlenhorster SC Palo

3

2:7 SC Concordia Hamburg

1

[1-4] H2H
F16/08FC Suderelbe

2

2:5 FC Teutonia 05

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/08Hamburger SV III

2

0:2 Niendorfer TSV

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/08TeBe Berlin

2

5:0 Strausberg

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/08SC Victoria Hamburg

2

4:0 TSV Buchholz 08

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/08Hamm United

3

3:3 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhor

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/08Eintracht Trier

3

2:0 SV Elversberg II

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/08FC Hagen/Uthlede 0:2 SV Atlas Delmenhorst[0-0] H2H
F16/08Bramfelder SV 2:1 Meiendorfer SV[0-0] H2H
F16/08SC Eltersdorf

4

2:0 DJK Don Bosco Bamber

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/08TB Uphusen

1

3

0:2 Heeslinger SC

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/08DJK TEUTONIA SCHALKE 7:1 TSV Karlburg[0-0] H2H
F16/08Arminia Hannover

3

1:0 VfV Borussia 06 Hild

1

[0-0] H2H
F16/08Blumenthaler SV 1:0 Bremer SV[0-0] H2H
F16/08Grossbardorf 0:2 WГјrzburger FV[0-0] H2H
F16/08Carl Zeiss Jena II 1:0 FSV Martinroda[0-0] H2H
F16/08SpVgg Hankofen-Haili 1:5 FC Pipinsried[0-0] H2H
F14/08TSG Pfeddersheim

3

2:8 Hertha Wiesbach

4

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Ratingen SV

3

5:2 VfB Hilden

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/08SC Velbert

2

3:1 SF Niederwenigern

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/08Cronenberger SC

1

1:3 SF Baumberg

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17SV Breinig 2:2 Blau-Weib Friesdorf[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17VfL Alfter 2:3 TV Herkenrath[1-2] H2H
F19/11/17SC Concordia Hamburg 2:3 Tus Dassendorf[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Hennef 05 3:2 SpVg Wesseling-Urfel[1-1] H2H
S19/11/17FC Pesch 1956 0:0 VfL Vichttal H2H
F19/11/17Euskirchen 1:2 SSV Merten[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:1 Hilal Maroc Bergheim[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17FC Viktoria Arnoldsw 2:2 Hurth[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17Borussia Freialdenho 5:0 Siegburger SV 04[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Hamburger SV III 1:5 SV Rugenbergen[1-3] H2H
F19/11/17Hertha Zehlendorf 1:3 Hansa Rostock II[0-1] H2H
F19/11/17HSV Barmbek Uhlenhor 1:0 VfL Pinneberg[1-0] H2H
S19/11/17TSV Buchholz 08 0:0 SV Curslack Neuengam H2H
F19/11/17Hertha 06 Charlotten

2

5:2 SV Grun-Weiss Lubben[3-1] H2H
F19/11/17Wedeler TSV 2:2 Niendorfer TSV[2-0] H2H
F19/11/17FC Teutonia 05 2:1 SC Victoria Hamburg[0-0] H2H
F10:00SB Chiemgau Traunste 0:4 FC Ismaning[0-2] H2H
F09:30TUS Mechtersheim 1:1 FSV Salmrohr[0-0] H2H
F08:30Hertha Wiesbach 1:1 Kaiserslautern (Yout[0-0] H2H
F08:30FC Karbach 3:0 FSV Jagersburg[2-0] H2H
F08:30SV Oberachern 4:0 TSG Backnang[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S08:30Villingen 0:0 Neckarsulmer Sport-U H2H
F08:30Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3:2 FSC Lohfelden[2-0] H2H
S08:30Waldgirmes 0:0 VfB Ginsheim H2H
F08:30KSV Baunatal 0:1 Rot-Weiss Frankfurt[0-1] H2H
F08:30Viktoria Griesheim 5:2 Bayern Alzenau[5-1] H2H
F08:30Hessen Dreieich 3:0 Borussia Fulda[1-0] H2H
F08:30Saar 05 Saarbrucken 2:2 FV Eppelborn[1-1] H2H
F08:30TSG Balingen 4:0 FC Astoria Walldorf [0-0] H2H
F08:30FK Pirmasens 3:0 SV Morlautern[1-0] H2H
F08:30Nottingen 0:2 FV Ravensburg[0-1] H2H
S08:30Steinbach 0:0 Teutonia Watzenborn H2H
S08:30Buchonia Flieden 0:0 OSC Vellmar H2H
F08:30Pforzheim 0:0 Sandhausen II[0-0] H2H
S08:30Freiberg 0:0 Spielberg H2H
F08:30Goppinger SV 1:1 FSV 08 Bissingen[0-0] H2H
S08:00FC 08 Hombrug 0:0 SC Idar Oberstein H2H
F08:00SV Pullach 1:0 ASV Neumarkt[0-0] H2H
F08:00TSV Kornburg 2:2 FC Sonthofen[0-0] H2H
F08:00Wurzburger Kickers I 0:2 SC Eltersdorf[0-0] H2H
F08:00Bayern Hof 2:0 1. FC Sand[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
S08:00TSV 1860 Munchen (Yo 0:0 TSV Landsberg H2H
F08:00TSV Schwaben Augsbur 3:1 TSV Kottern[1-0] H2H
S08:00DJK Don Bosco Bamber 0:0 TSV Aubstadt H2H
F08:00SV Kirchanschoring 0:0 SpVgg Hankofen-Haili[0-0] H2H
F08:00DJK TEUTONIA SCHALKE 2:0 TSV Rain Am Lech[2-0] H2H
F08:00SV Erlenbach 3:1 SpVgg Ansbach[1-1] H2H
S08:00FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0:0 Jahn Forchheim H2H
F08:00DJK Gebenbach 2:1 WГјrzburger FV[2-1] H2H
S08:00Schweinfurt 05 II 0:0 Viktoria Aschaffenbu H2H
F08:00TuS Holzkirchen 3:5 SV Heimstetten[0-4] H2H
F08:00Eintracht Trier 2:0 Rot-Weiss Koblenz[0-0] H2H
S08:00Grossbardorf 0:0 FC Amberg H2H
F08:00BCF Wolfratshausen

1

3

1:5 TSV Dachau 1865

2

[1-2] H2H
F07:30Bischofswerdaer FV 3:0 Hallen[1-0] H2H
S07:30Torgelower SV Greif 0:0 FC Frankfurt H2H
S07:30Gonsenheim 0:0 FV Diefflen H2H
F07:30Einheit Rudolstadt 1:3 Carl Zeiss Jena II[1-2] H2H
F07:30Brandenburger SC Sud 3:1 FC Mecklenburg Schwe[1-1] H2H
S07:30SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 0:0 TSV Lehnerz H2H
F07:30Lichtenberg 47

4

1:0 Strausberg

1

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07:30Einheit Kamenz 1:0 VFC Plauen[0-0] H2H
S07:30Karlsruher SC (Youth 0:0 Bahlinger H2H
F07:30Askania Bernburg 4:1 SV 1899 Merseburg[3-0] H2H
F07:30VfB 1921 Krieschow 0:3 BSG Wismut Gera[0-1] H2H
F07:30FSV Barleben 0:6 International Leipzi[0-3] H2H
F07:00SG Union Sandersdorf 2:3 Schott Jena[1-0] H2H
S07:001. FC Lok Stendal 0:0 Eilenburg H2H
S06:30SC Staaken 0:0 SV Victoria Seelow H2H
F17/11/17FC Suderelbe 0:4 TSV Sasel[0-2] H2H
F17/11/17TeBe Berlin

3

0:1 FC Anker Wismar

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Altludersdorf 1:1 Malchower SV

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17SC Condor Hamburg 3:2 SC V/W Billstedt 04[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17TuS Osdorf 5:1 FC TГјrkiye Wilhel[2-1] H2H
F17/11/17TSG Pfeddersheim 1:1 FV Dudenhofen[0-0] H2H
S17/11/17SpVgg Weiden 0:0 DJK Ammerthal H2H
F15/11/17FC Eddersheim 4:3 Hessen Dreieich

1

2

[3-1] H2H
F15/11/17SFC Stern 1900

2

4:4 Hertha Zehlendorf

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F14/11/17Bergisch Gladbach 09

3

0:1 FC Viktoria Koln

1

2

[0-1] H2H
S14/11/17FC Riegelsberg 0:0 Saar 05 Saarbrucken H2H
Advertisements: