06:22 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

England Conference Games

F11/05AFC Fylde 0:3 Salford City

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/05Salford City 1:1 Eastleigh[0-0] H2H
F04/05Solihull Moors

2

0:1 AFC Fylde

2

[0-1] H2H
F02/05Wrexham

2

0:0 Eastleigh

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/05AFC Fylde

1

3:1 Harrogate Town

1

[0-0] H2H
England Conference
F27/04Maidstone United 0:2 Aldershot Town[0-0] H2H
F27/04Havant Waterloovil 0:2 Barnet

1

[0-0] H2H
F27/04Hartlepool United 3:2 Salford City

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F27/04Leyton Orient

2

0:0 Braintree Town

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/04AFC Fylde 0:2 Halifax Town

3

[0-2] H2H
F27/04Wrexham 2:1 Harrogate Town

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F27/04Gateshead

1

2

0:2 Barrow

2

[0-2] H2H
F27/04Maidenhead United

1

2:0 Chesterfield[0-0] H2H
F27/04Dover Athletic 3:0 Sutton United

1

[1-0] H2H
F27/04Dagenham Redbridge

2

1:1 Solihull Moors

3

[0-0] H2H
F27/04Bromley

1

5:1 Ebbsfleet United[1-0] H2H
F27/04Boreham Wood 3:3 Eastleigh[1-1] H2H
F22/04Sutton United

1

2:2 Maidstone United

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/04Braintree Town 2:0 Dagenham Redbridge

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/04Chesterfield

3

3:2 Boreham Wood

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F22/04Solihull Moors

1

0:0 Leyton Orient

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/04Barrow

2

1:0 Hartlepool United

2

[1-0] H2H
F22/04Ebbsfleet United

2

0:1 Dover Athletic

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/04Eastleigh

2

2:0 Maidenhead United

2

[2-0] H2H
F22/04Barnet

2

1:1 Bromley

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/04Salford City 0:1 AFC Fylde[0-1] H2H
F22/04Halifax Town

1

2:1 Wrexham

1

[1-1] H2H
F22/04Harrogate Town

1

2:0 Gateshead[1-0] H2H
F22/04Aldershot Town

1

2:0 Havant Waterloovil

2

[2-0] H2H
F10:00Hartlepool United 2:1 Halifax Town[1-1] H2H
F10:00Maidstone United 0:2 Braintree Town

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F10:00Bromley 0:2 Solihull Moors[0-1] H2H
F10:00Dagenham Redbridge 2:0 Eastleigh

1

[1-0] H2H
F10:00AFC Fylde

2

1:0 Barnet

1

[1-0] H2H
F10:00Boreham Wood

1

2:3 Salford City

2

[1-2] H2H
F10:00Maidenhead United

1

1:1 Barrow

3

[0-1] H2H
F10:00Gateshead

1

1:0 Chesterfield

2

[1-0] H2H
F10:00Wrexham

1

1:0 Sutton United

1

[0-0] H2H
F10:00Leyton Orient

2

2:0 Harrogate Town

4

[1-0] H2H
F10:00Havant Waterloovil

4

3:3 Ebbsfleet United

3

[3-0] H2H
F10:00Dover Athletic 1:0 Aldershot Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Sutton United

4

1:2 Leyton Orient

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/04Harrogate Town

2

0:1 Boreham Wood

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/04Braintree Town 2:1 AFC Fylde

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/04Eastleigh

1

1:0 Gateshead[1-0] H2H
F13/04Chesterfield

1

4:1 Maidstone United

1

[1-1] H2H
F13/04Ebbsfleet United

2

0:1 Dagenham Redbridge

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/04Barrow

2

2:3 Dover Athletic

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/04Aldershot Town

2

1:1 Hartlepool United

1

[1-0] H2H
F13/04Barnet

1

1:2 Wrexham

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Leyton Orient 1:1 Dover Athletic

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Dagenham Redbridge 3:2 Guiseley

2

[2-2] H2H
F18/11/17Gateshead

1

1:0 Tranmere Rovers[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Woking

1

1:1 Maidenhead United

2

[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Hartlepool United

1

0:2 Aldershot Town[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Maidstone United

2

1:1 Solihull Moors

4

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Wrexham 2:0 Ebbsfleet United

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17AFC Fylde 2:0 Torquay United[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Macclesfield Town 0:0 Boreham Wood

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Bromley

1

1:1 Chester FC

3

[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Eastleigh

2

0:2 Barrow

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Sutton United

2

3:2 Halifax Town

6

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Ebbsfleet United

1

2:1 Leyton Orient

1

[2-0] H2H
F11/11/17Guiseley

1

2

0:1 Bromley

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Solihull Moors

3

0:2 Sutton United

1

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Torquay United 0:1 Maidstone United[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Maidenhead United 0:3 Gateshead

2

[0-2] H2H
F11/11/17Halifax Town

1

0:0 Woking

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Tranmere Rovers 2:0 Dagenham Redbridge[2-0] H2H
F11/11/17Boreham Wood 0:0 Hartlepool United

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Aldershot Town

1

3

2:1 AFC Fylde

1

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/11/17Dover Athletic

1

2:0 Eastleigh

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17Barrow

1

0:2 Macclesfield Town[0-1] H2H
F08/11/17Chester FC

1

0:1 Wrexham

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Eastleigh

3

2:2 Chester FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Barrow

2

3:1 Aldershot Town

2

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17Solihull Moors

2

0:4 AFC Fylde

2

[0-2] H2H
F28/10/17Wrexham

1

2:2 Leyton Orient[1-1] H2H
F28/10/17Macclesfield Town

1

1:2 Eastleigh

1

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Tranmere Rovers

3

4:2 Halifax Town

2

[2-0] H2H
F28/10/17Gateshead 0:0 Dover Athletic[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Maidstone United

3

1:0 Chester FC

6

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Woking

1

2:3 Guiseley

4

[1-1] H2H
F28/10/17Maidenhead United

1

1:1 Dagenham Redbridge

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Torquay United 0:2 Hartlepool United

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Sutton United

4

0:0 Ebbsfleet United

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Boreham Wood

1

2:2 Bromley

1

[2-2] H2H
F24/10/17Guiseley

1

0:0 Boreham Wood[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17Aldershot Town

3

2:2 Sutton United

4

[2-2] H2H
F24/10/17Dagenham Redbridge

1

1:0 Macclesfield Town

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17Dover Athletic

4

3:1 Woking[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/10/17AFC Fylde

1

2:0 Wrexham

1

[1-0] H2H
F24/10/17Ebbsfleet United

1

0:1 Torquay United

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17Chester FC

1

3:2 Barrow

1

[2-2] H2H
F24/10/17Leyton Orient

2

0:2 Gateshead

3

[0-1] H2H
F24/10/17Halifax Town

3

0:2 Maidstone United

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/10/17Eastleigh

1

1:2 Solihull Moors

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/10/17Hartlepool United

1

1:1 Tranmere Rovers

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/10/17Bromley

1

1

2:3 Maidenhead United

4

[2-3] H2H
F21/10/17Leyton Orient

1

0:1 Macclesfield Town

3

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Chester FC 1:2 Boreham Wood

1

[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17Halifax Town

2

1:1 Torquay United

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Hartlepool United

4

1:1 Sutton United

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Dagenham Redbridge

1

0:1 Wrexham

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Ebbsfleet United 3:2 Barrow

2

[1-0] H2H
S21/10/17AFC Fylde 2:1 Maidstone United

1

H2H
F21/10/17Aldershot Town

5

2:1 Tranmere Rovers

4

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Guiseley

2

4:2 Solihull Moors[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17Bromley

2

2:0 Woking

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F21/10/17Dover Athletic

1

1:1 Maidenhead United

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Eastleigh

2

3:2 Gateshead[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07/10/17Wrexham

2

2:1 Eastleigh

2

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Maidstone United 1:1 Guiseley

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Sutton United 2:1 AFC Fylde

1

3

[2-0] H2H
F07/10/17Barrow

2

2:2 Leyton Orient

1

[2-2] H2H
F07/10/17Woking

3

1:0 Dagenham Redbridge

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Gateshead

2

1:2 Bromley

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Boreham Wood

2

1:1 Halifax Town

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Tranmere Rovers

1

0:0 Chester FC

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Torquay United

2

0:2 Dover Athletic

2

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17Solihull Moors

1

1:2 Hartlepool United

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Macclesfield Town

1

1:0 Ebbsfleet United

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Maidenhead United

1

3:3 Aldershot Town[1-2] H2H
F04/10/17Tranmere Rovers

4

2:1 Leyton Orient

2

[1-1] H2H
F03/10/17Torquay United

2

4:0 Maidenhead United

1

[4-0] H2H
F03/10/17Solihull Moors

1

1:3 Ebbsfleet United[0-2] H2H
F03/10/17Boreham Wood 1:0 Eastleigh

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/10/17Aldershot Town

1

1

1:1 Dagenham Redbridge

3

[1-0] H2H
F03/10/17Chester FC

1

0:2 Woking

3

[0-1] H2H
F03/10/17Guiseley

1

1:2 Macclesfield Town[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: