14:36 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

FFSA SLR Games

FFSA SLR
F08/03Western Strikers Res 0:0 Noarlunga Utd Reserv[-] H2H
F17/08Campbelltown City Re 2:1 Croydon Kings Reserv

2

[-] H2H
F17/08Para Hills Reserves 1:3 Adelaide Olympic Res[-] H2H
F17/08Adelaide Raiders SC 6:0 Adelaide Blue Eagles[-] H2H
F17/08North Eastern MetroS 1:0 West Adelaide Reserv

1

[-] H2H
F17/08Adelaide City Reserv

1

2:4 Adelaide Comets Rese[0-1] H2H
F16/08Salisbury Utd Reserv

2

0:2 Fulham United FC Res[0-1] H2H
F16/08Adelaide Victory Res 0:5 Western Strikers Res

1

[0-3] H2H
F16/08Cumberland United Re

1

3:0 Noarlunga Utd Reserv[1-0] H2H
F16/08Playford Reserves

3

3:1 White City Woodville

4

[2-0] H2H
F16/08Sturt Lions Reserves 2:2 Modbury Reserves

1

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/08West Torrens Birkall 6:1 Seaford Rangers Rese

2

[4-0] H2H
F10/08Adelaide Olympic Res 1:1 West Adelaide Reserv

2

[1-1] H2H
F10/08North Eastern MetroS

1

3:1 Adelaide City Reserv

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/08Modbury Reserves 7:0 Adelaide Victory Res

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/08Fulham United FC Res

1

1:3 Cumberland United Re

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/08Adelaide Comets Rese 2:3 Campbelltown City Re

1

[2-1] H2H
F09/08South Adelaide Panth

1

0:3 Para Hills Reserves[0-0] H2H
F09/08Croydon Kings Reserv

2

2:0 Adelaide Raiders SC

2

[2-0] H2H
F03/08White City Woodville

1

3:3 Fulham United FC Res[1-3] H2H
F02/08Sturt Lions Reserves 2:2 West Torrens Birkall

1

[0-1] H2H
F02/08Adelaide Comets Rese 6:0 South Adelaide Panth[2-0] H2H
F02/08Adelaide Blue Eagles 2:5 North Eastern MetroS[1-1] H2H
F02/08Campbelltown City Re

2

0:1 West Adelaide Reserv[0-0] H2H
F02/08Adelaide Raiders SC

1

5:1 Para Hills Reserves[2-0] H2H
F02/08Croydon Kings Reserv

1

2

1:3 Adelaide Comets Rese

1

2

[1-2] H2H
F26/07Croydon Kings Reserv 2:0 Adelaide Blue Eagles[0-0] H2H
F26/07West Adelaide Reserv

3

3:3 South Adelaide Panth

1

3

[0-2] H2H
F26/07North Eastern MetroS

2

2:2 Adelaide Raiders SC

1

[1-0] H2H
F26/07Para Hills Reserves 1:0 Adelaide City Reserv[1-0] H2H
F19/07Croydon Kings Reserv

1

3:1 West Adelaide Reserv

2

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/07North Eastern MetroS

2

1:1 Adelaide Olympic Res

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/07Adelaide City Reserv

1

4:4 Adelaide Blue Eagles[0-0] H2H
F19/07Para Hills Reserves

1

0:2 Adelaide Comets Rese[0-1] H2H
F19/07Fulham United FC Res

1

0:2 Seaford Rangers Rese

2

[0-1] H2H
F19/07West Torrens Birkall 7:2 Adelaide Victory Res[1-0] H2H
F19/07Cumberland United Re

2

4:2 Western Strikers Res

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F19/07Adelaide Raiders SC

1

5:0 South Adelaide Panth

1

[4-0] H2H
F16/07Western Strikers Res

3

1:2 Seaford Rangers Rese

3

[1-0] H2H
F13/07Adelaide Olympic Res

3

2:1 Adelaide City Reserv

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/07North Eastern MetroS

1

1:1 Campbelltown City Re

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/07West Adelaide Reserv 7:0 Para Hills Reserves[2-0] H2H
F12/07Adelaide Comets Rese

3

2:4 Adelaide Raiders SC

1

3

[0-2] H2H
F12/07South Adelaide Reser 7:1 Adelaide Blue Eagles[4-0] H2H
F05/07Playford Reserves

2

0:6 West Torrens Birkall

1

1

[0-2] H2H
F05/07Fulham United FC Res

1

1:8 Modbury Jets Reserve[1-4] H2H
F05/07Adelaide United Rese 1:2 Para Hills Reserves[0-1] H2H
F05/07Adelaide Comets Rese

2

2:0 South Adelaide Panth

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/07Adelaide Raiders SC

2

4:0 West Adelaide Reserv

2

[3-0] H2H
F05/07Campbelltown City Re 2:3 Adelaide City Reserv[0-0] H2H
F10/09/17Adelaide United Rese 3:1 North Eastern MetroS[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F01/09/17North Eastern MetroS

1

1:1 Adelaide Comets Rese

2

[1-0] H2H
F25/08/17Croydon Kings Reserv

2

1:1 Adelaide Comets Rese

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/08/17Adelaide City Reserv

2

2:5 Adelaide Comets Rese[0-3] H2H
F18/08/17Croydon Kings Reserv

2

0:0 West Torrens Birkall

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/08/17Campbelltown City Re

1

1:5 Adelaide Comets Rese

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/08/17Adelaide Blue Eagles

1

0:1 West Torrens Birkall

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/08/17North Eastern MetroS

2

3:2 Croydon Kings Reserv

4

[0-1] H2H
F11/08/17Adelaide City Reserv

1

4:0 West Adelaide Reserv

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/08/17Para Hills Reserves

1

6:1 Adelaide Olympic Res[2-0] H2H
F09/08/17Cumberland United Re 2:6 Para Hills Reserves[1-3] H2H
F04/08/17West Adelaide Reserv

2

1:3 North Eastern MetroS[1-2] H2H
S04/08/17Croydon Kings Reserv 0:0 Adelaide Blue Eagles H2H
F04/08/17Adelaide Comets Rese

1

7:0 Adelaide City Reserv

1

[2-0] H2H
F28/07/17Para Hills Reserves 2:3 West Torrens Birkall[1-0] H2H
F28/07/17Campbelltown City Re 1:1 Cumberland United Re[1-1] H2H
F28/07/17Adelaide City Reserv 5:1 Adelaide Olympic Res[4-0] H2H
F28/07/17Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:2 North Eastern MetroS[1-1] H2H
F28/07/17Adelaide Comets Rese

5

3:2 West Adelaide Reserv

2

[1-2] H2H
F22/07/17Adelaide Olympic Res

3

0:2 Adelaide Comets Rese

3

[0-1] H2H
F21/07/17North Eastern MetroS 1:4 Adelaide United Rese[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/07/17Cumberland United Re

1

1:2 Adelaide City Reserv

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/07/17Croydon Kings Reserv

2

0:1 Para Hills Reserves

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/07/17Adelaide Comets Rese

1

2:1 Cumberland United Re

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/07/17Adelaide City Reserv

1

1:0 West Torrens Birkall

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/07/17Para Hills Reserves 0:1 North Eastern MetroS[0-1] H2H
F14/07/17Campbelltown City Re

2

1:2 Croydon Kings Reserv[0-0] H2H
F07/07/17Croydon Kings Reserv 0:0 Adelaide City Reserv[0-0] H2H
F07/07/17West Torrens Birkall

2

1:0 Adelaide Comets Rese[0-0] H2H
F07/07/17Para Hills Reserves

2

1:1 Adelaide Blue Eagles

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/07/17North Eastern MetroS 1:2 Campbelltown City Re[0-0] H2H
F01/07/17Adelaide United Rese 1:1 Para Hills Reserves[1-1] H2H
S30/06/17Sturt Lions Reserves 0:0 White City Woodville H2H
F30/06/17Adelaide City Reserv 2:1 North Eastern MetroS

1

[2-0] H2H
F30/06/17Adelaide Comets Rese

2

2:4 Croydon Kings Reserv

2

[2-3] H2H
F30/06/17Campbelltown City Re

3

0:2 Adelaide Blue Eagles

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/06/17White City Woodville 4:2 Salisbury Utd Reserv[0-0] H2H
F16/06/17Croydon Kings Reserv 5:3 Adelaide Olympic Res

3

[2-1] H2H
F16/06/17West Adelaide Reserv

1

1:1 Para Hills Reserves

2

[0-1] H2H
F16/06/17North Eastern MetroS

3

1:0 Adelaide Comets Rese

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/06/17Adelaide Blue Eagles

2

0:1 Adelaide City Reserv[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/06/17West Torrens Birkall

1

4:1 Cumberland United Re

1

[2-0] H2H
F10/06/17Adelaide Olympic Res

1

1:5 North Eastern MetroS

1

[1-4] H2H
F09/06/17West Torrens Birkall

3

2:2 West Adelaide Reserv

1

[1-0] H2H
S09/06/17Sturt Lions Reserves 0:0 Salisbury Utd Reserv H2H
S09/06/17Adelaide City Reserv 1:1 Adelaide United Rese H2H
F09/06/17Adelaide Comets Rese

1

1:1 Adelaide Blue Eagles

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/06/17Campbelltown City Re 1:1 Para Hills Reserves

1

4

[1-1] H2H
F03/06/17White City Woodville

1

0:1 Adelaide Raiders SC

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/06/17Campbelltown City Re

2

0:0 West Adelaide Reserv

5

[0-0] H2H
F02/06/17Adelaide United Rese

2

4:2 Adelaide Comets Rese[3-0] H2H
F02/06/17North Eastern MetroS 4:0 Cumberland United Re

1

[2-0] H2H
F02/06/17Para Hills Reserves 2:2 Adelaide City Reserv

1

[1-1] H2H
F02/06/17Sturt Lions Reserves 1:1 Adelaide Victory Res

1

[0-1] H2H
F02/06/17Croydon Kings Reserv

1

1:0 West Torrens Birkall

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/06/17Adelaide Blue Eagles

1

4:0 Adelaide Olympic Res

2

[4-0] H2H
F27/05/17Cumberland United Re

1

2:2 Adelaide Blue Eagles

1

[0-1] H2H
F26/05/17West Adelaide Reserv

1

2:1 Croydon Kings Reserv[1-1] H2H
F26/05/17West Torrens Birkall 0:1 North Eastern MetroS[0-1] H2H
F26/05/17Adelaide City Reserv

1

2:1 Campbelltown City Re

2

[1-1] H2H
F26/05/17Adelaide Comets Rese

2

3:2 Para Hills Reserves

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/05/17West Adelaide Reserv

2

3:3 Adelaide City Reserv

4

[0-1] H2H
F20/05/17Adelaide Olympic Res 1:4 Para Hills Reserves

1

[0-1] H2H
F19/05/17Adelaide Comets Rese

2

1:1 Campbelltown City Re[1-1] H2H
F19/05/17Cumberland United Re

2

2:4 Adelaide United Rese

1

[1-1] H2H
F19/05/17West Torrens Birkall

3

2:3 Adelaide Blue Eagles

1

[1-2] H2H
F19/05/17Croydon Kings Reserv 3:1 North Eastern MetroS

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/05/17Para Hills Reserves

2

1:1 Cumberland United Re

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F05/05/17Adelaide United Rese

1

4:1 West Torrens Birkall

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F05/05/17Adelaide City Reserv

2

1:0 Adelaide Comets Rese

1

[1-0] H2H
F05/05/17Adelaide Blue Eagles

2

1:2 Croydon Kings Reserv

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/05/17North Eastern MetroS

4

0:2 West Adelaide Reserv

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/05/17Campbelltown City Re

2

2:0 Adelaide Olympic Res

4

[1-0] H2H
F29/04/17North Eastern MetroS 2:1 Adelaide Blue Eagles

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/04/17Adelaide Olympic Res

1

4:3 Adelaide City Reserv

3

[3-1] H2H
F28/04/17West Torrens Birkall

1

4:3 Para Hills Reserves

1

[0-2] H2H
F28/04/17Cumberland United Re

2

1:1 Campbelltown City Re

1

[0-1] H2H
F28/04/17Croydon Kings Reserv

1

1:0 Adelaide United Rese

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/04/17West Adelaide Reserv

3

0:1 Adelaide Comets Rese

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/04/17Adelaide City Reserv

1

1:0 Cumberland United Re

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: