06:25 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Romania - Liga 2 Seria Games

Romania - Liga 2 Seria
67'Chindia Targoviste

1

2

1:1 Metaloglobus

3

[0-0] H2H
F04:00ACS Sirineasa

5

1:2 Pandurii Targu-Jiu

7

[0-0] H2H
F04:00CS Mioveni 4:1 Ripensia Timisoara[0-0] H2H
F04:00CS Aerostar Bacau

5

0:3 FC Clinceni

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/05Juventus Bucuresti 5:2 Dacia Unirea Braila[0-0] H2H
F18/05Luceafarul Oradea

1

1

5:0 Farul Constanta

2

[2-0] H2H
F18/05FC Timisoara 4:3 CS Balotesti[1-2] H2H
F18/05SCM Argesul Pitesti

2

2:1 FC UT Arad

4

[1-0] H2H
F16/05Ripensia Timisoara

4

0:2 Petrolul Ploiesti

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/05FC Clinceni

1

0:0 Universitaea Cluj

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/05ACS Poli Timisoara 1:0 SCM Argesul Pitesti[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/05Dacia Unirea Braila 0:6 CS Mioveni[0-0] H2H
F15/05FC UT Arad

1

2

2:1 CS Aerostar Bacau

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/05Farul Constanta

2

0:0 Juventus Bucuresti

3

[0-0] H2H
F15/05Sportul Snagov 2:0 FC Timisoara[0-0] H2H
F15/05CS Balotesti 1:4 ACS Sirineasa[1-3] H2H
F15/05Metaloglobus

1

0:1 Luceafarul Oradea

7

[0-0] H2H
F14/05Pandurii Targu-Jiu

5

0:2 Chindia Targoviste

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/05Universitaea Cluj 3:0 FC UT Arad

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/05FC Timisoara

3

2:2 FC Clinceni

4

[1-1] H2H
F11/05Chindia Targoviste 6:0 CS Balotesti[0-0] H2H
F11/05Petrolul Ploiesti 9:1 Dacia Unirea Braila[0-0] H2H
F11/05Luceafarul Oradea

3

1:0 Juventus Bucuresti

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/05CS Aerostar Bacau

4

1:0 ACS Poli Timisoara

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/05Metaloglobus 6:0 Pandurii Targu-Jiu

2

[2-0] H2H
F11/05ACS Sirineasa 3:3 Sportul Snagov[2-1] H2H
F10/05SCM Argesul Pitesti

1

2:1 Ripensia Timisoara

1

[0-1] H2H
F09/05CS Mioveni

3

0:2 Farul Constanta

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/05Sportul Snagov

4

0:1 Chindia Targoviste

4

[0-0] H2H
F05/05ACS Poli Timisoara

1

6

0:3 Universitaea Cluj

6

[0-0] H2H
F04/05Farul Constanta

3

0:3 Petrolul Ploiesti

4

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/05Ripensia Timisoara

3

1:0 CS Aerostar Bacau

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/05FC UT Arad

1

1

0:2 FC Timisoara

5

[0-1] H2H
F04/05Juventus Bucuresti

2

1:0 CS Mioveni

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/05Dacia Unirea Braila 0:2 SCM Argesul Pitesti[0-0] H2H
F04/05Pandurii Targu-Jiu

2

0:0 Luceafarul Oradea

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/05FC Clinceni

1

3:1 ACS Sirineasa

6

[2-0] H2H
F04/05CS Balotesti 0:3 Metaloglobus[0-1] H2H
F28/04SCM Argesul Pitesti

3

0:1 Farul Constanta

2

[0-0] H2H
F27/04Petrolul Ploiesti

3

1:3 Juventus Bucuresti

3

[1-3] H2H
F26/04FC Timisoara

1

0:1 ACS Poli Timisoara

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/04Universitaea Cluj

3

2:3 Ripensia Timisoara

2

[0-0] H2H
F26/04Metaloglobus

2

1:0 Sportul Snagov

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/04Luceafarul Oradea

3

2:2 CS Mioveni

1

4

[1-2] H2H
F26/04Pandurii Targu-Jiu 4:0 CS Balotesti

3

[3-0] H2H
F26/04CS Aerostar Bacau 9:0 Dacia Unirea Braila[3-0] H2H
F26/04ACS Sirineasa

1

2:2 FC UT Arad[1-0] H2H
F25/04Chindia Targoviste

3

1:0 FC Clinceni

2

[1-0] H2H
F23/04CS Mioveni

4

1:2 Petrolul Ploiesti

6

[0-0] H2H
F21/04Dacia Unirea Braila 0:8 Universitaea Cluj

3

[0-4] H2H
F20/11/17CS Mioveni

1

1:1 AFC Hermannstadt[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F07:00FC Clinceni

3

5:2 CS Balotesti

1

[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17SCM Argesul Pitesti 2:1 Olimpia Satu Mare[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Chindia Targoviste

1

3

2:2 Dunarea Calarasi

7

[2-1] H2H
F18/11/17Luceafarul Oradea

4

1:1 Stiinta Miroslava

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Metalul Resita

3

2:0 ACS Foresta Suceava

4

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17FCM Targu Mures 4:1 Pandurii Targu-Jiu

1

[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Dacia Unirea Braila

2

3:4 FC UT Arad

4

[1-2] H2H
F18/11/17Ripensia Timisoara

1

0:2 FC Timisoara

4

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Metaloglobus

1

2

0:3 Afumati[0-3] H2H
F12/11/17FC Timisoara

3

2:0 Luceafarul Oradea

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17AFC Hermannstadt

2

2:0 FC Clinceni

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Dunarea Calarasi

1

2:1 SCM Argesul Pitesti

2

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17CS Mioveni 2:2 Metalul Resita

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17CS Balotesti

1

2

2:0 Metaloglobus

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Stiinta Miroslava

2

0:1 ACS Foresta Suceava

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Afumati

3

0:0 Chindia Targoviste

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Olimpia Satu Mare 3:2 Dacia Unirea Braila[1-2] H2H
F11/11/17FC UT Arad 1:2 FCM Targu Mures[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Pandurii Targu-Jiu

2

1:1 Ripensia Timisoara

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/11/17Ripensia Timisoara

1

1:1 FC UT Arad

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/11/17Metalul Resita

5

1:0 Stiinta Miroslava

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/11/17FC Clinceni

3

3:1 CS Mioveni

3

[0-1] H2H
F08/11/17FCM Targu Mures 4:2 Olimpia Satu Mare[1-1] H2H
F08/11/17Luceafarul Oradea

5

3:1 Pandurii Targu-Jiu

2

[2-1] H2H
F08/11/17Metaloglobus

1

2

0:3 AFC Hermannstadt

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Chindia Targoviste

2

4:1 CS Balotesti

2

[3-1] H2H
F08/11/17Dacia Unirea Braila 1:1 Dunarea Calarasi[1-0] H2H
F08/11/17ACS Foresta Suceava

2

2:2 FC Timisoara

4

[0-1] H2H
F08/11/17SCM Argesul Pitesti

6

2:1 Afumati

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17AFC Hermannstadt

3

0:0 Chindia Targoviste

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17FC Timisoara

2

1:0 Stiinta Miroslava

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Dunarea Calarasi 3:0 FCM Targu Mures[3-0] H2H
F04/11/17FC UT Arad

2

2:3 Luceafarul Oradea

1

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17CS Balotesti

1

4

1:0 SCM Argesul Pitesti

4

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17FC Clinceni

1

2:1 Metalul Resita

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17Pandurii Targu-Jiu

2

0:1 ACS Foresta Suceava

2

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Olimpia Satu Mare

1

4

1:1 Ripensia Timisoara

3

[1-1] H2H
F04/11/17CS Mioveni

3

0:1 Metaloglobus

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Afumati

1

2:0 Dacia Unirea Braila

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Chindia Targoviste

1

3:0 CS Mioveni

1

2

[3-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/10/17SCM Argesul Pitesti

1

3

0:0 AFC Hermannstadt

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Ripensia Timisoara

1

4

1:1 Dunarea Calarasi

1

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Dacia Unirea Braila

2

2:2 CS Balotesti

2

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Luceafarul Oradea

2

2:1 Olimpia Satu Mare

1

[0-1] H2H
F28/10/17Metalul Resita

1

1:0 FC Timisoara

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Stiinta Miroslava

1

1:1 Pandurii Targu-Jiu

2

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Metaloglobus 0:0 FC Clinceni

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17FCM Targu Mures 0:1 Afumati[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17ACS Foresta Suceava

2

2:3 FC UT Arad

3

[1-2] H2H
F22/10/17AFC Hermannstadt

2

3:2 Dacia Unirea Braila[2-0] H2H
F21/10/17CS Mioveni

2

0:0 SCM Argesul Pitesti

4

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Olimpia Satu Mare

3

2:0 ACS Foresta Suceava

4

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17CS Balotesti 2:6 FCM Targu Mures[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17FC Clinceni

2

0:2 Chindia Targoviste

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17FC UT Arad

2

3:0 Stiinta Miroslava

2

[2-0] H2H
F21/10/17Metaloglobus

1

4

2:1 Metalul Resita

1

4

[2-0] H2H
F21/10/17Dunarea Calarasi

2

1:0 Luceafarul Oradea

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Afumati

2

2:0 Ripensia Timisoara

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Pandurii Targu-Jiu

3

1:1 FC Timisoara

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/10/17FCM Targu Mures

5

2:2 AFC Hermannstadt

1

3

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/10/17FC Timisoara

1

5

2:1 FC UT Arad

1

2

[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Dacia Unirea Braila 2:2 CS Mioveni[2-0] H2H
F14/10/17Chindia Targoviste 3:0 Metaloglobus

3

[2-0] H2H
F14/10/17ACS Foresta Suceava

2

0:2 Dunarea Calarasi

2

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Metalul Resita

1

0:0 Pandurii Targu-Jiu

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Stiinta Miroslava

2

2:1 Olimpia Satu Mare

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17SCM Argesul Pitesti

2

1:1 FC Clinceni

4

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Luceafarul Oradea

1

1:2 Afumati[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Ripensia Timisoara

5

1:2 CS Balotesti

2

[0-1] H2H
F09/10/17CS Mioveni

5

2:1 FCM Targu Mures

1

[1-1] H2H
F08/10/17FC UT Arad

3

2:2 Pandurii Targu-Jiu

1

[1-2] H2H
F07/10/17AFC Hermannstadt

2

2:0 Ripensia Timisoara

3

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Metaloglobus

2

1:1 SCM Argesul Pitesti

1

[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Afumati

2

2:2 ACS Foresta Suceava

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Dunarea Calarasi

1

6:0 Stiinta Miroslava

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17CS Balotesti

2

2:2 Luceafarul Oradea[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Olimpia Satu Mare 0:2 FC Timisoara

3

[0-1] H2H
F07/10/17FC Clinceni

2

2:1 Dacia Unirea Braila

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Chindia Targoviste

2

1:0 Metalul Resita

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: