04:22 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Norway 2.Liga Games

F31/08Grorud 1:1 Asane Fotball[0-0] H2H
F31/08Oppsal 1:1 Baerum SK[0-0] H2H
F13/10Odd Grenland 2

3

2:1 Baerum SK

1

[0-1] H2H
F13/10Elverum

1

2:2 Alta

1

[1-2] H2H
F13/10Mjolner

1

2

3:2 Sotra

4

[1-1] H2H
F13/10Senja

3

2:0 Fram Larvik

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/10Grorud

5

1:2 Asker

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/10Floro 1:0 Asane Fotball[0-0] H2H
F12/10Kjelsas 3:0 Oppsal[1-0] H2H
F06/10Sotra

1

0:1 Senja

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/10Oppsal

4

2:0 Mjolner[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F06/10Alta 4:1 Odd Grenland 2[2-0] H2H
F05/10Asker 1:0 Elverum[0-0] H2H
F05/10Baerum SK

3

1:1 Grorud

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/10Asane Fotball

1

3:0 Kjelsas[1-0] H2H
F05/10Fram Larvik

1

1:1 Floro[0-1] H2H
F30/09Odd Grenland 2 6:1 Senja

2

[2-0] H2H
F29/09Elverum

2

1:2 Fram Larvik

2

[1-1] H2H
F29/09Mjolner

1

1:4 Asker

2

[0-1] H2H
F28/09Floro 1:0 Alta[0-0] H2H
F28/09Kjelsas 4:0 Grorud[2-0] H2H
F28/09Sotra 0:1 Oppsal

1

[0-0] H2H
F28/09Asane Fotball

1

6:1 Baerum SK

1

[3-0] H2H
F23/09Odd Grenland 2

3

2:2 Floro

1

[1-2] H2H
F22/09Asker 2:0 Sotra

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/09Grorud

2

2:1 Mjolner

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/09Alta 2:1 Kjelsas[1-0] H2H
F22/09Senja 0:2 Asane Fotball[0-1] H2H
F21/09Fram Larvik

1

4:0 Oppsal[0-0] H2H
F21/09Baerum SK 1:0 Elverum[0-0] H2H
F16/09Asane Fotball 2:0 Odd Grenland 2

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/09Elverum

3

1:0 Senja

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/09Sotra

1

0:2 Fram Larvik

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/09Mjolner

1

0:0 Alta[0-0] H2H
F14/09Oppsal 1:1 Grorud[0-0] H2H
F14/09Floro 3:3 Baerum SK[0-0] H2H
F14/09Kjelsas

1

1:2 Asker[0-0] H2H
F11/09Sotra

1

1

1:1 Elverum

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/09Asker 2:1 Oppsal

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/09Alta 2:2 Asane Fotball[0-1] H2H
F08/09Senja 2:3 Floro[1-2] H2H
F08/09Fram Larvik

1

4:2 Mjolner

1

3

[1-2] H2H
F07/09Baerum SK

1

1:4 Kjelsas

2

[0-1] H2H
F07/09Grorud

3

1:1 Sotra[0-0] H2H
F07/09Odd Grenland 2

1

2:1 Elverum

1

[1-1] H2H
F02/09Kjelsas

2

1:1 Odd Grenland 2

3

[0-0] H2H
F01/09Asker

2

0:2 Fram Larvik

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/09Mjolner

3

0:1 Senja

4

[0-0] H2H
F01/09Sotra

1

2:3 Alta

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F31/08Elverum

1

3:2 Floro

2

[2-1] H2H
Norway 2.Liga
F21/10/17Valerenga B

1

0:3 Ham-Kam

4

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F21/10/17Honefoss BK

1

0:3 Nest Sotra

2

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Nardo FK

2

4:2 Bryne[1-0] H2H
F21/10/17Egersunds IK

1

2

1:2 Hodd[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17Vard Haugesund

2

2:1 Fana

2

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17KFUM Oslo

1

2:0 Finnsnes

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Asker

2

4:1 Kjelsas

1

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17Byasen Toppfot

3

0:1 Notodden FK

1

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Vindbjart

3

2:5 Vidar

1

4

[1-2] H2H
F21/10/17Fram Larvik

1

6:1 Odd Grenland 2

1

[3-0] H2H
F21/10/17Baerum SK

2

2:2 Follo

1

[0-1] H2H
F21/10/17Brumunddal

1

0:3 Grorud

1

[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17Nybergsund IL Trysil 2:3 Raufoss[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17Alta 0:1 Skeid Oslo[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Follo

1

3:2 KFUM Oslo

3

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Finnsnes 2:2 Brumunddal[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Odd Grenland 2 2:0 Vard Haugesund

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Grorud

2

3:2 Asker[0-2] H2H
F14/10/17Kjelsas

2

1:0 Valerenga B

2

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Ham-Kam 4:2 Nybergsund IL Trysil

1

[3-1] H2H
F14/10/17Nest Sotra 3:0 Byasen Toppfot

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/10/17Bryne

3

2:2 Fram Larvik

2

[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Fana

3

0:1 Egersunds IK[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Raufoss 0:0 Alta

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Notodden FK 2:0 Vindbjart[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Skeid Oslo

1

5:3 Baerum SK

1

[3-2] H2H
F14/10/17Vidar 3:1 Nardo FK

1

[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Hodd 1:0 Honefoss BK[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17Asker

1

2:2 Finnsnes

1

[1-2] H2H
F08/10/17Vindbjart

2

1:1 Nest Sotra

3

[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Alta 0:1 Ham-Kam[0-1] H2H
F08/10/17Byasen Toppfot

1

1:1 Hodd

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Nybergsund IL Trysil 4:2 Kjelsas[1-1] H2H
F07/10/17Egersunds IK 2:2 Odd Grenland 2[1-2] H2H
F07/10/17Brumunddal

3

1:0 KFUM Oslo

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Valerenga B

1

2:0 Grorud

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Follo 5:2 Skeid Oslo[3-2] H2H
F07/10/17Baerum SK

3

2:1 Raufoss

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/10/17Honefoss BK 5:0 Fana

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/10/17Vidar

1

1:3 Notodden FK

1

[1-2] H2H
F07/10/17Fram Larvik 2:1 Nardo FK[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F02/10/17Odd Grenland 2 1:0 Honefoss BK[0-0] H2H
F02/10/17Finnsnes 2:0 Valerenga B[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Bryne

2

1:6 Egersunds IK

1

[0-4] H2H
F01/10/17Hodd

4

3:2 Vindbjart

2

[1-1] H2H
F01/10/17Raufoss 8:0 Follo[1-0] H2H
F01/10/17Nest Sotra 4:2 Vidar[3-0] H2H
F30/09/17Kjelsas 3:1 Alta

2

[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17Grorud

1

0:1 Nybergsund IL Trysil[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Brumunddal 1:2 Asker[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Ham-Kam 2:0 Baerum SK[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17Nardo FK

2

2:1 Notodden FK

1

[0-1] H2H
F30/09/17KFUM Oslo

2

1:2 Skeid Oslo

3

[0-0] H2H
F30/09/17Fana

2

2:0 Byasen Toppfot

3

[1-0] H2H
F30/09/17Fram Larvik

2

1:2 Vard Haugesund

1

[0-1] H2H
F27/09/17Vard Haugesund 1:2 Bryne[1-2] H2H
F26/09/17Byasen Toppfot 0:3 Odd Grenland 2[0-1] H2H
F25/09/17Valerenga B

2

3:1 Brumunddal[3-0] H2H
F24/09/17Honefoss BK 2:1 Bryne[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Nybergsund IL Trysil 0:1 Finnsnes[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Notodden FK 2:1 Nest Sotra

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/09/17Vidar

3

0:3 Hodd[0-2] H2H
F24/09/17Alta 2:2 Grorud[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Vindbjart 1:3 Fana

1

[1-2] H2H
F24/09/17Skeid Oslo 1:1 Raufoss

2

[1-0] H2H
F24/09/17Vard Haugesund 0:1 Nardo FK

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Follo 0:2 Ham-Kam[0-1] H2H
F23/09/17Baerum SK 1:0 Kjelsas[0-0] H2H
F23/09/17Egersunds IK 3:0 Fram Larvik[2-0] H2H
F23/09/17Asker 2:3 KFUM Oslo[1-2] H2H
F18/09/17Asker

1

2:0 Valerenga B

1

[1-0] H2H
F10:59Bryne 5:0 Byasen Toppfot

2

[3-0] H2H
F09:00Nardo FK

3

1:1 Nest Sotra

1

[1-1] H2H
F08:00Hodd 2:2 Notodden FK[0-1] H2H
S16/09/17Odd Grenland 2 : Vindbjart H2H
F16/09/17Grorud 0:3 Baerum SK[0-1] H2H
F16/09/17KFUM Oslo

1

2

0:1 Raufoss[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Ham-Kam 2:1 Skeid Oslo[2-0] H2H
F16/09/17Kjelsas 3:1 Follo[0-0] H2H
F16/09/17Brumunddal 1:2 Nybergsund IL Trysil[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: