08:24 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Italy C1 Games

F20/04Catania

1

1:0 ASD Sicula Leonzio

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/04AC Monopoli

2

0:1 Cavese

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/04Juve Stabia

1

2:1 Vibonese

3

[1-1] H2H
F20/04Bisceglie 1913

3

0:1 Rieti

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/04Paganese

6

2:1 Francavilla

4

[1-1] H2H
F20/04Rende

3

0:1 Trapani

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/04Reggina

2

1:0 US Casertana 1908

4

[0-0] H2H
F20/04Potenza

1

2:1 Viterbese

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/04Viterbese

2

1:3 Cavese

2

[1-1] H2H
F14/04Vibonese

3

1:2 AC Monopoli

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/04Francavilla

2

1:0 Catania

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F14/04ASD Sicula Leonzio

1

2:3 Juve Stabia

3

[0-0] H2H
F14/04Viterbese

1

1

2:2 Catanzaro

2

5

[0-1] H2H
F14/04Cavese

2

0:1 Reggina

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/04Trapani

2

2:1 Potenza

1

[0-0] H2H
F14/04US Casertana 1908

5

2:1 US Siracusa

1

1

[0-1] H2H
F14/04Rieti

2

1:1 Rende

2

[1-1] H2H
F10/04US Siracusa 1:0 Rieti[1-0] H2H
F07/04AC Monopoli

1

1

0:1 US Casertana 1908

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Potenza

1

4:0 Cavese

4

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Paganese

4

0:1 Rieti

6

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Reggina

2

0:1 ASD Sicula Leonzio

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/04US Siracusa

2

3:0 Vibonese

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Juve Stabia

1

2:0 Trapani

3

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Catania

4

2:1 Bisceglie 1913

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/04Rende 3:0 Matera[0-0] H2H
F07/04Catanzaro

3

2:3 Francavilla

2

[0-0] H2H
F03/04Catania

3

0:1 Viterbese

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F31/03US Casertana 1908

2

1:2 Rende

4

[0-0] H2H
F31/03ASD Sicula Leonzio

2

1:2 US Siracusa

2

[0-0] H2H
F31/03Bisceglie 1913

3

0:0 Juve Stabia

2

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F31/03Trapani 2:0 Viterbese

1

[0-0] H2H
F31/03Cavese

3

0:2 Catanzaro

1

[0-1] H2H
F31/03Rieti

1

1:0 Reggina

1

[1-0] H2H
F31/03Vibonese

2

0:0 Paganese

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/03Francavilla

3

0:0 Potenza

3

[0-0] H2H
F25/03Juve Stabia 1:1 Rieti

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/03AC Monopoli

1

1

1:1 Francavilla

5

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Potenza 1:0 Bisceglie 1913

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Paganese

3

2:2 US Casertana 1908

1

1

[2-2] H2H
F24/03Reggina

1

3:0 Catania

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F24/03Viterbese

4

2:2 Vibonese

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Rende 3:3 Cavese

3

[3-1] H2H
F24/03Catanzaro

2

3:0 ASD Sicula Leonzio

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/03Potenza

1

2:2 ASD Sicula Leonzio

5

[0-1] H2H
F20/03Francavilla

2

0:0 Viterbese[0-0] H2H
S20/04Catanzaro 0:0 Matera H2H
S14/04Matera 0:0 Paganese H2H
S30/03Matera 0:0 AC Monopoli H2H
S24/03US Siracusa 0:0 Matera H2H
Italy C1
F20/11/17Pro Piacenza

3

0:3 Pisa

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Gubbio 0:0 Fermana

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Gavorrano

2

2:0 Carrarese[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Reggiana

3

3:0 Ravenna

1

[2-0] H2H
F19/11/17Feralpisalo

2

1:2 Albinoleffe

1

3

[0-2] H2H
F19/11/17Pistoiese

1

2:1 Piacenza

2

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Livorno

4

2:1 Olbia

3

[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17Giana 5:0 Prato

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F19/11/17Pontedera

2

0:0 Monza[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Alessandria

4

1:3 Viterbese

2

[0-2] H2H
S19/11/17Modena 0:0 Pordenone Calcio SSD H2H
F19/11/17Catanzaro

4

2:1 Cosenza Calcio 1914

4

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Vicenza

1

0:2 AC Mestre

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Sambenedettese

1

0:0 Bassano

2

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Arezzo

1

2:0 Cuneo

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Renate AC

1

0:0 Teramo

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Alma Juventus Fano

1

1

0:1 SudTirol

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Bisceglie 1913 2:1 AC Monopoli

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Lecce

2

3:2 Reggina

1

3

[3-2] H2H
F18/11/17Rende

3

2:0 Matera

5

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17Paganese

2

2:2 Fondi

5

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17USD Akragas

1

1:5 A.S Andria Bat

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Juve Stabia

3

0:1 Catania

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Arzachena

5

1:2 Lucchese

3

[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Trapani

3

3:1 Francavilla

5

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17ASD Sicula Leonzio

2

1:1 US Casertana 1908

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Padova

1

2:1 Triestina

3

[1-1] H2H
F13/11/17Santarcangelo

1

2

2:1 Vicenza

4

[2-0] H2H
F12/11/17Robur Siena S.S.D.

2

2:3 Pontedera

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Teramo

1

1:2 Gubbio

3

[1-2] H2H
F12/11/17Catania

3

1:0 Catanzaro

4

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Viterbese

3

1:1 Pistoiese

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Ravenna

1

1:2 Sambenedettese

4

[1-1] H2H
F12/11/17Pordenone Calcio SSD

2

1:2 Padova

3

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Pisa

1

0:0 Giana

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/11/17Lucchese

5

2:1 Alessandria

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Francavilla

1

3

2:0 USD Akragas

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Arezzo

3

1:1 Pro Piacenza

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Monza

1

1:1 Livorno

2

[1-0] H2H
S12/11/17Triestina 0:0 Modena H2H
F12/11/17SudTirol

1

1:1 Reggiana

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F12/11/17Albinoleffe 2:0 Alma Juventus Fano

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17AC Mestre

1

1:2 Renate AC

4

[1-2] H2H
F12/11/17Prato

3

2:2 Arzachena

1

[0-2] H2H
F12/11/17Bassano

1

1:2 Feralpisalo

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Piacenza

1

1:1 Carrarese

1

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Cuneo

1

1

1:1 Gavorrano

3

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17US Casertana 1908

3

3:0 Paganese

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17A.S Andria Bat

3

0:0 Bisceglie 1913

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Cosenza Calcio 1914

3

1:0 Juve Stabia

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17US Siracusa

1

1:3 Lecce

2

[0-2] H2H
F11/11/17Matera

2

3:3 Trapani

3

[2-3] H2H
F11/11/17AC Monopoli

1

0:1 Rende

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Fondi

2

2:1 ASD Sicula Leonzio

1

[1-1] H2H
F09/11/17Carrarese

3

2:3 Pisa

3

[1-0] H2H
F09/11/17Alessandria

2

4:0 Olbia[2-0] H2H
F08/11/17Vicenza

2

1:1 Renate AC

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F08/11/17Alma Juventus Fano

1

1:1 Santarcangelo

2

[1-1] H2H
F08/11/17Gavorrano

1

3

0:0 Arezzo[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Lucchese

2

0:0 Prato

3

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Pistoiese

1

1:2 Robur Siena S.S.D.

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/11/17Padova

1

2:1 AC Mestre

2

[2-0] H2H
F08/11/17Gubbio

3

0:1 Ravenna

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/11/17Livorno 3:0 Viterbese

1

1

[1-0] H2H
F08/11/17Giana

4

4:3 Piacenza

1

1

[2-2] H2H
F08/11/17Pro Piacenza 1:0 Monza[1-0] H2H
F08/11/17Triestina

1

1:1 Teramo

1

[0-1] H2H
F08/11/17Sambenedettese

3

0:1 SudTirol

5

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Reggiana

2

1:0 Pordenone Calcio SSD

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Feralpisalo

3

1:2 Fermana

2

[0-0] H2H
S08/11/17Modena 0:0 Bassano H2H
F08/11/17Pontedera

1

0:3 Cuneo

4

[0-1] H2H
F07/11/17Reggina

2

0:2 US Siracusa

1

[0-2] H2H
F07/11/17Lecce

3

2:1 US Casertana 1908

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/17Juve Stabia

1

1:1 Francavilla

1

[1-0] H2H
F07/11/17Bisceglie 1913 2:1 Matera

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/17Catanzaro

4

1:0 AC Monopoli

2

[1-0] H2H
F07/11/17ASD Sicula Leonzio

4

1:1 A.S Andria Bat

3

[0-1] H2H
F07/11/17Trapani 4:0 Rende

1

[2-0] H2H
F07/11/17Paganese

3

2:5 Catania

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: