21:00 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

International Club Friendly Games

International Club Friendly
F07/08AO Damastas 1:0 AO Romanos[0-0] H2H
F09/07Cantho Catfish BA 30:39 Hochiminh City Wings[0-0] H2H
F05/09Goldball 94 FC 0:0 Csep-Gol SE[0-0] H2H
F05/09BEAC 0:0 33 FC[0-0] H2H
F05/09Nimrod SE 0:0 1908 Szac Budapest[0-0] H2H
F04/09Morvant Caledonia Ut 0:0 National Defense For[0-0] H2H
F14/08Silpakorn University 0:0 Thonburi University[0-0] H2H
F28/07Hyde F.C. 0:0 Guiseley[0-0] H2H
F25/07Viktoria Resse 0:0 Adams Sam Beek[0-0] H2H
F21/07Brujos Mario Calvo 0:0 CD Racing Junior de

1

[0-0] H2H
F18/07CD Racing Junior de 0:0 AD Espartano[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/07SV Bruchenbrucken 0:0 Friedburg[0-0] H2H
F18/07Roda JC 0:0 Mechelen[0-0] H2H
F17/07KS Sosnica Gliwice 0:0 TP Jastrzab Bielszow[0-0] H2H
F16/07SV Rohrbach 0:0 Bad Voslau[0-0] H2H
F16/07ASV Bruck 0:0 SC Kittsee[0-0] H2H
F11/06Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:1 Al Zawraa[0-0] H2H
F30/05FC Blue Stars Zurich 0:0 Boca Juniors Youth[0-0] H2H
F10/05Gremio Nacional U20 0:0 Guarani VA U20[0-0] H2H
F08/05Persela Lamongan 0:0 Persewar Waropen[0-0] H2H
F07/05Milwaukee Torrent 0:0 FK Sochi[0-0] H2H
F28/03Figueirense 0:0 Brusque FC[0-0] H2H
F21/06NK Publikum Celje 0:0 Banants[0-0] H2H
F13/08Panegialios FC 0:0 Thyella Patras[0-0] H2H
F02:00Kingborough Lions 0:0 Devonport City

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/07FC Monheim 0:0 SV Deutz 05[0-0] H2H
F09/07Dayton Dutch Lions 0:0 Brisbane Roar (Youth[0-0] H2H
F17/07St Pauli II 0:0 FC Teutonia 05[0-0] H2H
F15/08Espartinas CF 0:0 UD Tomares[0-0] H2H
F03/05Bendigo Braves BA 0:0 Hobart Huskies BA[0-0] H2H
F25/07De Graafschap 0:0 FC Lienden[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/07Videoton Puskas Akad 0:0 AEL Limassol[0-0] H2H
F16/07SAK Klagenfurt 0:0 SG Austria Klagenfur[0-0] H2H
F03/09FC Wil 1900 0:0 Kriens[0-0] H2H
F03/07OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 Widzew lodz[0-0] H2H
F27/07Shanghai Shenhua You 0:0 Boca Juniors Youth[0-0] H2H
F27/07Desportivo Brasil Y 1:0 Sporting Youth[0-0] H2H
F16/07Kottingbrunn 0:0 FCM Traiskirchen[0-0] H2H
F22/03/18VfL Wolfsburg 0:0 Union Berlin[-] H2H
F17/11/18Botosani 3:1 Zimbru Chisinau

2

[2-1] H2H
F23/06/18Sparta Praha 2:2 Trencin[0-0] H2H
F16/06/18Spartak Tuimazy

2

6:1 Gornyak Uchaly[0-0] H2H
F17/11/18Steaua Bucuresti

2

3:0 AFC Progresul Sparta[2-0] H2H
F30/01Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:2 GKS Jastrzebie[0-1] H2H
F10/03/18Brommapojkarna 0:0 Vaasa VPS[0-0] H2H
F16/01/18SC Mannsdorf 0:0 SV Gerasdorf Stammer[-] H2H
F09/03Lisen

1

3:0 Spartak Hulin[2-0] H2H
F14/02Ufa B

1

0:0 Volga Ulyanovsk

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/08/18TUS 1910 Wiescherhof 0:0 SC Verl[-] H2H
F22/08/181. FC Gievenbeck 0:0 Wattenscheid 09[-] H2H
F20/11/17Rivers United

2

0:1 Kano Pillars

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F20/11/17Al-Arabi Doha U23

1

0:2 Al Sadd SC U23[0-1] H2H
F20/11/17Al Sailiya U23

2

4:1 Al Markhiya U23

2

[3-1] H2H
F20/11/17MFM FC

2

1:1 Katsina United

1

5

[1-1] H2H
F20/11/17Al Ahli Doha U23

4

0:3 Al-Rayyan SC U23

1

[0-1] H2H
F20/11/17Union Bank 6:0 MS Police

1

[4-0] H2H
F20/11/17Samgurali Tskhaltubo

1

5:2 Meshakhte Tkibuli U1

1

[3-1] H2H
F20/11/17ASC 3:0 Deccan Rovers FC[0-0] H2H
F20/11/17Niger Tornadoes FC

1

3:1 Bukola Babes[2-0] H2H
F20/11/17Remo Stars

2

0:1 Lobi Stars

3

[0-1] H2H
S19:00SV Juventud Tanki Le 0:0 SV La Fama H2H
S18:00Parham FC 0:0 Five Islands H2H
S17:00SV Caiquetio 0:0 SV River Plate

1

H2H
S16:00Greenbay Hoppers FC 0:0 Swetes FC H2H
F14:00Antequera CF U19

1

2:1 Polideportivo Sevill

3

[1-0] H2H
S14:00Old Road FC 0:0 Tryum H2H
F10:30MFM FC 2:1 Bukola Babes[1-1] H2H
F09:00Kwara United

3

2:1 Remo Stars

1

[1-1] H2H
F09:00Llandudno FC Women

1

0:6 Swansea City (w)[0-3] H2H
F09:00Caernarfon Town Wome

1

0:6 Cardiff Metropolitan

1

[0-2] H2H
F09:00Cyncoed LFC Women 2:3 Caldicot Town Women[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
S08:00IFK Kumla (w) 0:0 Orebro (w) H2H
F04:30SD Videm

2

2:3 Bistrica

5

[1-1] H2H
S04:05Anorthosis Famagusta 0:0 FA Club Barcelona (w H2H
F04:00Omonia Lefkothea (w) 2:1 AMOK Chrysomilia (w)

1

[1-0] H2H
F04:00Apollon Limassol LFC 11:0 EN Thoi Lakatamias ([0-0] H2H
F04:00Lefkothea Nicosia (w 7:0 Apollon Lympion (w)[4-0] H2H
F04:00FC Istiklol

3

2:2 FC Barkchi

1

[2-0] H2H
F03:30Newcastle Jets FC (Y 1:1 Central Coast Marine

1

[1-0] H2H
F03:25FC Ebedei

2

0:1 Niger Tornadoes FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F01:40Lobi Stars

1

2:0 Rivers United

3

[1-0] H2H
F01:30Kaspiets Kamyzak 2

4

3:2 Volgar M Astrakhan

3

[0-0] H2H
F00:30Western Sydney Wande

1

8:0 Canberra United FC U

1

[2-0] H2H
F18/11/17Perth Glory U21

3

1:3 Adelaide United FC ([0-1] H2H
F18/11/17Tasman United U20

1

6:4 Waitakere United U20

1

[2-1] H2H
F18/11/17SV Estrella 3:0 SV Deportivo Naciona

3

[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17Racing Club Aruba

1

1:2 Bubali SC[1-1] H2H
S18/11/17Empire FC 0:0 Pigotts Bullets FC H2H
F18/11/17Prevalje

3

0:3 Dobrovce

2

[0-1] H2H
S18/11/17TSV Schott Mainz 0:0 ChinaU20 H2H
F18/11/17Hacken U19 3:4 Utsiktens BK U19

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F18/11/17Barcelona U19

1

3:1 Gimnastic Tarragona

1

[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17SC Covilha 1:1 Agueda[0-0] H2H
F18/11/17CF Juventud Laguna U 1:2 Orientacion Maritima

1

[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Dinamo KyivU19

1

4:1 Zorya U19[2-0] H2H
S17/11/17Melbourne Heart (You 3:0 Brisbane Roar (Youth

1

H2H
F17/11/17National Defense For

1

1:3 Williams Connection

3

[1-2] H2H
F17/11/17SV Britannia

2

2:1 SV Dakota

2

[0-1] H2H
F17/11/17Point Fortin FC

1

1:1 Club Sando

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17CD Tondela 0:1 Lusitanos[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Kano Pillars

1

1:1 Lobi Stars

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17Rivers United

2

1:1 Kwara United

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17AIK Solna 0:0 IK Brage

1

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17FC Istiklol

2

1:0 Esteghlal Dushanbe

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/11/17Katsina United

1

0:0 Bukola Babes

2

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17CLB TPHCM (W) B 0:0 Son La (w)[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17FC Ebedei

2

2:1 MFM FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/11/17Cibao FC

1

1:2 Real Hope FA

4

[1-1] H2H
S16/11/17La Equidad U20 0:0 Millonarios U20 H2H
F16/11/17Rivers United

3

1:0 Remo Stars[0-0] H2H
F16/11/17Hapoel Hadera

1

1:1 Hapoel Haifa[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F16/11/17Hapoel Afula 0:1 Maccabi Petah Tikva [0-1] H2H
F16/11/17Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:3 Hapoel Ramat Gan[1-1] H2H
F16/11/17Maccabi Haifa 0:2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona[0-0] H2H
F15/11/17Excursionistas Women

1

0:1 Estudiantes LP (w)

1

[0-1] H2H
F15/11/17Tryum

2

1

0:2 Greenbay Hoppers FC

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/11/17Swetes FC 1:3 Parham FC[0-0] H2H
F15/11/17Gremio RS U23

4

1:2 Botafogo U23

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/11/17Atletico Mineiro U23

3

0:2 Santos U23

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F15/11/17FV Bischmisheim 0:9 SV Elversberg[0-4] H2H
F15/11/17Real Betis 4:0 Ecija Balompie[2-0] H2H
F15/11/17Kwara United 0:0 Lobi Stars

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/11/17Barranquilla FC U20

1

1:0 Union Magdalena U20

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/11/17Atletico Nacional U2

5

1:0 Patriotas U20

2

[0-0] H2H
S15/11/17Deportivo Cali U20 0:0 Union Magdalena U20 H2H
F15/11/17MFM FC

1

0:0 Niger Tornadoes FC

1

[0-0] H2H
S15/11/17Zefiri 0:0 Attalos Neas Peramou H2H
F15/11/17Oropos

1

1:2 Marko

2

[1-2] H2H
F15/11/17AO Palliniakos

4

4:0 Kyanos Astir Varis

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/11/17Aetos Pikermiou

1

6

2:3 AO Avlonas

7

[1-3] H2H
Advertisements: