23:02 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Spanish Segunda Division Games

Show: Table / Games
Spanish Segunda Division
31/03 14:00Las Palmas -:- Elche Pred. H2H
31/03 11:59Real Oviedo -:- Deportivo La Coruna Pred. H2H
31/03 11:59AD Alcorcon -:- CD Lugo Pred. H2H
31/03 10:00Osasuna -:- Extremadura Pred. H2H
31/03 06:00CF Reus Deportiu -:- Cadiz Pred. H2H
31/03 06:00Cordoba -:- Mallorca Pred. H2H
F25/03Mallorca

2

3:0 Real Zaragoza

1

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Sporting Gijon

5

1:0 Real Oviedo

8

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Granada CF

4

1:1 Las Palmas

5

[0-0] H2H
F24/03Cadiz

3

1:1 Cordoba[0-0] H2H
F24/03Gimnastic Tarragona

1

0:1 Malaga

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F24/03CF Rayo Majadahonda

1

5

4:0 Numancia

5

[3-0] H2H
F23/03CD Lugo

4

0:3 Albacete

1

[0-0] H2H
F23/03Elche

5

3:1 AD Alcorcon

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/03Tenerife

5

3:2 Osasuna

2

[0-0] H2H
F22/03Deportivo La Coruna

3

0:0 Almeria

4

[0-0] H2H
F18/03Numancia

3

1:1 Malaga

4

[-] H2H
F17/03Las Palmas

2

1:2 Mallorca

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/03Almeria

2

0:0 Granada CF

4

[0-0] H2H
F17/03Osasuna

1

3:0 CF Rayo Majadahonda

2

[1-0] H2H
F17/03Cordoba

4

1:2 Sporting Gijon

2

[1-1] H2H
F17/03Real Oviedo

1

2:0 Gimnastic Tarragona

2

[0-0] H2H
F16/03AD Alcorcon

3

1:1 Tenerife

6

[1-0] H2H
F16/03Real Zaragoza

4

1:0 Elche

3

[1-0] H2H
F16/03Cadiz

1

1:1 CD Lugo

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F16/03Albacete

2

1:0 Extremadura

1

5

[0-0] H2H
F11/03Malaga

4

1:2 Osasuna

4

[1-0] H2H
F10/03Deportivo La Coruna

1

3

0:1 Las Palmas

3

[0-0] H2H
F10/03Tenerife

3

1:1 Numancia

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/03Granada CF

2

1:0 Real Zaragoza

2

[1-0] H2H
F10/03Extremadura

1

3:0 Cordoba

1

7

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/03CF Rayo Majadahonda

4

2:0 AD Alcorcon

2

[1-0] H2H
F09/03Elche

1

2

1:0 Cadiz

4

[1-0] H2H
F09/03Gimnastic Tarragona

1

1:0 Albacete

4

[0-0] H2H
F09/03Sporting Gijon

3

1:0 Almeria

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F09/03Mallorca

2

1:0 Real Oviedo

5

[0-0] H2H
F04/03Deportivo La Coruna

2

2:2 AD Alcorcon

4

[1-1] H2H
F03/03Real Zaragoza

1

3

1:2 Almeria

3

[0-0] H2H
F03/03Las Palmas

1

5

1:1 Extremadura

3

[1-1] H2H
F03/03CF Rayo Majadahonda 0:3 Granada CF[0-1] H2H
F03/03Real Oviedo

1

1:1 CD Lugo[1-0] H2H
F03/03Numancia

3

1:2 Sporting Gijon

4

[1-2] H2H
F03/03Mallorca

3

1:1 Elche

1

8

[0-1] H2H
F02/03Osasuna 1:0 Gimnastic Tarragona

3

[1-0] H2H
F02/03Cordoba

5

1:1 Malaga

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/03Cadiz

3

1:0 Albacete

3

[0-0] H2H
F24/02Extremadura

3

0:1 Numancia

1

[0-1] H2H
F24/02Malaga

5

0:0 Deportivo La Coruna

2

[0-0] H2H
F24/02CD Lugo

2

2:2 Elche

2

[0-1] H2H
F24/02Almeria 3:1 Cordoba

3

[1-1] H2H
F19/11/17Sporting Gijon

1

0:3 Cadiz

2

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Cultural Leonesa

2

1:1 Granada CF

3

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Osasuna

2

2:3 AD Alcorcon

1

6

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Sevilla Atletico

1

5

1:1 Cordoba

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Rayo Vallecano

1

1:0 Barcelona B

1

[0-0] H2H
F19/11/17Numancia

1

1:2 Gimnastic Tarragona

3

[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17CF Reus Deportiu

1

1:1 Albacete

2

[0-1] H2H
F18/11/17La Hoya Lorca CF

4

1:2 CD Lugo

3

[1-1] H2H
F18/11/17Real Valladolid

1

3:1 Real Oviedo

3

[1-0] H2H
F18/11/17SD Huesca 3:0 Tenerife

5

[2-0] H2H
F17/11/17Almeria

2

3:0 Real Zaragoza

2

[1-0] H2H
F13/11/17Cadiz

2

1:0 CF Reus Deportiu

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Sporting Gijon

4

1:1 Real Valladolid

4

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17CD Lugo

1

0:1 Numancia

4

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Gimnastic Tarragona

3

1:2 Real Oviedo

1

4

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Granada CF

1

1

1:2 Sevilla Atletico

5

[0-1] H2H
F11/11/17Barcelona B

2

0:2 SD Huesca

3

[0-0] H2H
F11/11/17Tenerife

2

2:0 Cultural Leonesa

1

[2-0] H2H
F11/11/17Real Zaragoza

1

3:2 Rayo Vallecano

4

[2-0] H2H
F11/11/17Albacete

3

2:0 Almeria

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F11/11/17AD Alcorcon 1:1 La Hoya Lorca CF

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/11/17Cordoba

4

0:1 Osasuna

3

[0-0] H2H
F06/11/17SD Huesca

2

3:1 Real Zaragoza

3

[1-0] H2H
F05/11/17Almeria

3

0:2 Cadiz

4

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Osasuna 0:0 Granada CF

2

[0-0] H2H
F05/11/17Real Valladolid

1

0:3 Gimnastic Tarragona

3

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Cultural Leonesa

3

1:1 Barcelona B

3

[0-1] H2H
F05/11/17Real Oviedo

4

3:2 CD Lugo

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17CF Reus Deportiu

1

1:0 Sporting Gijon

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17La Hoya Lorca CF 1:0 Cordoba

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/11/17Sevilla Atletico

1

3

1:1 Tenerife

3

[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17Rayo Vallecano 1:1 Albacete

1

[0-0] H2H
F03/11/17Numancia

1

1:0 AD Alcorcon

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/11/17Gimnastic Tarragona

2

0:0 Barcelona B

2

[0-0] H2H
F30/10/17Granada CF

2

4:1 La Hoya Lorca CF

1

1

[2-0] H2H
F29/10/17Tenerife

2

0:0 Osasuna

8

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17CF Reus Deportiu

1

2:2 Real Valladolid

1

[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17AD Alcorcon

2

2:0 Real Oviedo

2

[1-0] H2H
F29/10/17Cordoba

2

1:1 Numancia

3

[1-1] H2H
F29/10/17Barcelona B

3

1:1 Sevilla Atletico

4

[1-0] H2H
F28/10/17Sporting Gijon

2

2:0 Almeria

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F28/10/17Cadiz

1

0:0 Rayo Vallecano

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17Albacete

1

0:0 SD Huesca

2

[0-0] H2H
F28/10/17CD Lugo

3

1:0 Gimnastic Tarragona

2

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17Real Zaragoza

1

0:0 Cultural Leonesa

2

[0-0] H2H
F23/10/17Cultural Leonesa

1

0:0 Albacete

3

[0-0] H2H
F22/10/17Almeria 0:1 CF Reus Deportiu

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17Rayo Vallecano 1:1 Sporting Gijon

3

[1-1] H2H
F22/10/17Gimnastic Tarragona

1

2

0:3 AD Alcorcon

2

[0-2] H2H
F22/10/17Real Valladolid

3

2:2 CD Lugo

1

6

[0-2] H2H
F22/10/17Real Oviedo

3

2:0 Cordoba

4

[0-0] H2H
F21/10/17Sevilla Atletico

4

2:2 Real Zaragoza

3

[1-1] H2H
F21/10/17La Hoya Lorca CF

1

2:2 Tenerife

3

[2-1] H2H
F21/10/17Numancia

1

1:3 Granada CF

4

[0-2] H2H
F21/10/17SD Huesca

2

1:0 Cadiz

3

[1-0] H2H
F20/10/17Osasuna

1

5

2:2 Barcelona B

3

[1-2] H2H
F16/10/17AD Alcorcon

2

0:1 CD Lugo

2

[0-0] H2H
F15/10/17Real Zaragoza

1

2

1:1 Osasuna

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/10/17Cordoba

4

1:5 Gimnastic Tarragona

3

[1-2] H2H
F15/10/17Almeria

1

1

1:1 Real Valladolid

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17Albacete

3

2:1 Sevilla Atletico

3

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F15/10/17CF Reus Deportiu

3

0:2 Rayo Vallecano

4

[0-1] H2H
F14/10/17Tenerife

1

4

1:1 Numancia

1

3

[1-1] H2H
F14/10/17Barcelona B

2

1:0 La Hoya Lorca CF

2

[0-0] H2H
F14/10/17Granada CF

2

2:0 Real Oviedo

1

[1-0] H2H
F14/10/17Cadiz 2:2 Cultural Leonesa

3

[2-0] H2H
F13/10/17Sporting Gijon

3

1:1 SD Huesca[0-0] H2H
F12/10/17Rayo Vallecano

2

1:0 Almeria

2

2

[0-0] H2H
F12/10/17Osasuna

2

1:0 Albacete

3

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/17Real Valladolid 4:0 AD Alcorcon

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/10/17CD Lugo

1

2:0 Cordoba

1

[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17La Hoya Lorca CF

2

0:2 Real Zaragoza

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17Sevilla Atletico

1

3

0:0 Cadiz

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17Real Oviedo

5

1:1 Tenerife

1

[1-0] H2H
F11/10/17Numancia

5

1:0 Barcelona B

4

[0-0] H2H
F11/10/17Gimnastic Tarragona

2

2:0 Granada CF

3

[2-0] H2H
F10/10/17Cultural Leonesa 0:2 Sporting Gijon

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/10/17SD Huesca 1:1 CF Reus Deportiu[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17Real Zaragoza

2

3:0 Numancia

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F08/10/17Granada CF

1

2

2:0 CD Lugo

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: