23:02 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal St. Pauli Goaaal! [0-0]
Advertisements:

Yesterday Scores

Order by: Time / League
refresh Refresh
- NEW: Free Android Games
International Club Friendly
F03:30Midtjylland U19 2:0 Middlesbrough U19

1

[2-0] H2H
F04:35Atletico Pr Paranaen

2

1:1 Hamburger SV U19[0-0] H2H
F05:50TUS Ennepetal U19

1

0:2 Koln U19[0-0] H2H
F06:30SV Drochtersen/Assel 5:1 SSV Jeddeloh

1

[2-1] H2H
F06:45Fortuna Dusseldorf U

1

2:2 Ajax Cape TownU19[0-0] H2H
F08:30FC Mecklenburg Schwe

1

1:2 Hansa Rostock[0-1] H2H
F14:00CD Linares Deportivo 0:6 Sevilla[0-2] H2H
F14:45White Stars 7:7 Blue Stars[3-5] H2H
F16:00Club Aurora 1:1 Argentina U19[1-0] H2H
F22:00Belmopan Bandits SC

5

5:3 BDF FC

3

[3-1] H2H
International Friendly
F08:00Macau of China 0:7 Sporting CP B[0-3] H2H
Advertisements:
Swedish Allsvenskan
F13:00Elfsborg

2

1:1 IFK Goteborg

3

[0-0] H2H
Ireland Premier Division
F14:45Limerick FC

1

0:2 Cork City[0-0] H2H
F14:45Derry City 2:0 Bray Wanderers

3

[1-0] H2H
F14:45Dundalk

2

2:0 Waterford United

2

[1-0] H2H
S14:45Bohemians : Sligo Rovers H2H
Czech Republic U21 League
F05:00Kavina U21

2

3:1 Sparta PrahaU21

2

[3-1] H2H
F07:00Marila Pribram U21 3:5 Hradec KraloveU21[1-3] H2H
F08:00SK Sigma OlomoucU21

1

1:2 FC Viktoria PlzenU21[1-0] H2H
F09:00Fotbal Trinec U21 4:0 Ceske BudejoviceU21[1-0] H2H
Brazil Serie A
F19:00Internacional RS

1

3:0 Chapecoense SC

2

[1-0] H2H
German Bundesliga 2
F14:30Holstein Kiel

3

0:1 VfL Wolfsburg

2

[0-0] H2H
Women
F16:00US Virgin Islands (w

1

3:0 Grenada (w)[0-0] H2H
F18:30Trinidad Tobago (w) 3:0 Dominica (w)[2-0] H2H
Vietnam Women Championship
F05:00Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) 0:1 Ha Noi (w)[0-0] H2H
S07:30CLB TPHCM (W) B 0:0 CLB TPHCM (W) H2H
Vietnam Second Division
F04:25Vinh Long

1

1:4 An Giang

2

[0-1] H2H
F04:30Tien Giang 6:1 Long An II

1

[3-1] H2H
F06:30Ba Ria Vung Tau FC

1

3:0 Ben Tre

1

1

[0-0] H2H
Uzbekistan Youth League
F07:45FK Kokand 1912 U23

1

0:0 Buxoro FK U23

2

[0-0] H2H
F08:00Lokomotiv Tashkent U

1

0:1 Qizilqum Zarafshon U

3

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
USA Major League Soccer
F15:00Montreal Impact

3

0:1 LA Galaxy

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Uganda Premier League
F09:00Proline FC

1

0:0 SC Villa[0-0] H2H
Ukraine U19 Liga
F05:00Skala Stryi U19

3

3:0 FC Zirka Kropyvnytsk

3

[2-0] H2H
Thai Division 3 League
F05:00E-San D-Beach Aura P

1

1:3 Royal Thai Fleet

2

[0-2] H2H
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
F08:30Esteghlal Dushanbe

3

1:0 FC Panjshir

2

[1-0] H2H
Syrian Cup
F15:00Al-Mohafza 2:2 Al-Jehad[0-0] H2H
Sweden Folksam U21
F11:00Hammarby U21

1

0:1 Athletic FC United U

1

[0-0] H2H
Swedish Cup
S13:00IFK Lulea : Tegs SK H2H
S13:00Tyreso FF : Syrianska Botkyrka I H2H
S13:00Motala AIF FK : Husqvarna FF H2H
S13:00IFK Falkoping FF : Assyriska Turab IK J H2H
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
F10:30Utsiktens BK U21

1

1:1 IFK Varnamo U21

1

[1-0] H2H
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
F13:00FC Trollhattan

1

3:2 Stenungsunds IF

3

[1-1] H2H
Switzerland - 2.Liga
F10:00Aarau

2

4:1 Vaduz

3

[1-0] H2H
F10:00Neuchatel Xamax

3

6:3 FC Wil 1900

1

[3-1] H2H
F10:00Servette

3

0:3 FC Rapperswil-Jona

3

[0-2] H2H
F10:00Schaffhausen

4

3:1 Winterthur

2

[2-0] H2H
F10:00Chiasso

2

3:0 Wohlen

1

2

[2-0] H2H
Sudanese Premier League
S10:00Meyrick Kos Te : Al-Hilal Omdurman H2H
Singapore U19 League
F07:30Warriors FC U19

4

4:2 Tampines Rovers U19

1

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Senegal Premier League
F13:00NGB ASC Niarry Tally 2:0 SONACOS[0-0] H2H
F13:00Teunhueth FC

1

2:1 US Ouakam Dakar

1

[1-0] H2H
Rwanda National League
F09:30APR FC 6:0 Amagaju

2

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
F05:00Khimki-M

1

0:3 Strogino M

1

[0-2] H2H
F06:00Amkar Unior Perm

3

3:3 Magnitogorsk

2

[1-2] H2H
F09:55SKA-2-DSTU 3:0 Rostov-M2[1-0] H2H
F09:55Druzhba 2 Maykop

1

3:1 Kuban-3

3

[2-1] H2H
F11:30KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch

1

3:1 FC Lada Togliatti

4

[2-0] H2H
F12:50Druzhba-MCC Krasnoje

2

1:3 Severo Zapad

1

3

[0-1] H2H
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
F11:00SCM Argesul Pitesti

6

2:0 Dunarea Calarasi

1

5

[1-0] H2H
Romania Liga I
F13:45ACS Poli Timisoara

3

0:0 Gaz Metan Medias

2

[0-0] H2H
Paraguay reserve team league
F07:30Deportivo Capiata Re 1:2 Sol de America Reser[0-0] H2H
F07:30Libertad Asuncion Re 1:3 Nacional Asuncion Re[0-2] H2H
F08:00Olimpia Asuncion Res 4:0 3 de Febrero Reserve

1

[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Paraguay
F17:30Deportivo Capiata

1

5

1:1 Sol de America

2

[0-1] H2H
F19:45Libertad

1

0:0 FC Nacional Asuncion

2

[0-0] H2H
F14:20Carnmoney (w) 4:3 Downpatrick (W)

2

1

[0-1] H2H
Norwegian Tippeligaen
F11:59Start IK

4

1:0 Bodo Glimt

5

[1-0] H2H
F11:59Tromso IL 3:0 Valerenga

2

[2-0] H2H
F11:59Sandefjord 0:1 Sarpsborg 08[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F11:59Ranheim IL

4

3:1 Molde

1

[0-1] H2H
F11:59Kristiansund BK

2

4:0 Stromsgodset

1

[3-0] H2H
F11:59Haugesund

1

1:2 Rosenborg

1

1

[0-2] H2H
F11:59Stabaek

1

2:1 Odd Grenland

4

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Lillestrom

1

1:1 Brann

1

[1-0] H2H
Norway Division 4
F09:00Rilindja

3

3:1 IL Hodd B

2

[2-0] H2H
F10:00KFUM 2

1

0:0 Traff

3

[0-0] H2H
F10:00Melhus

3

2:4 Kolstad

3

[0-2] H2H
F10:00Vindbjart

1

4:2 Sola

3

[1-1] H2H
F11:00Grei 1:1 Finnsnes

2

[0-1] H2H
F11:00Lyn Oslo

1

1

2:0 Stalkameratene of I

3

[1-0] H2H
F11:30Drobak-Frogn IL

3

4:2 Kristiansund FK

2

[1-1] H2H
F11:59Assiden

2

3:2 Halsen[0-0] H2H
F13:00FK Tonsberg 1:1 Orn-Horten

1

4

[0-1] H2H
Norway 2.Liga
F08:00Alta 1:2 Elverum[0-2] H2H
Norway Division 1 Women
S07:00Kaupanger (w) 0:0 Amazon Grimstad (w) H2H
Norway Adeccoligaen
F11:59Asane Fotball

1

3:1 Kongsvinger

2

[0-1] H2H
F11:59Levanger FK

1

2:3 Jerv

2

[1-1] H2H
F11:59Ullensaker/Kisa IL

1

1:2 Notodden FK

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:59Strommen

2

0:1 Mjondalen IF

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11:59Ham-Kam

1

3:0 Floro[0-0] H2H
F11:59Nest Sotra

1

0:1 Sogndal

3

[0-1] H2H
F11:59Sandnes Ulf

2

2:1 Tromsdalen

3

[1-0] H2H
Nigerian Premier League
F11:00Abia Warriors

2

1:0 El Kanemi Warriors

2

[0-0] H2H
Malaysia Premier League
F08:15Sabah 3:0 Kuantan FA[0-0] H2H
F10:00Felcra FC

2

3:1 Terengganu B

1

[1-1] H2H
F10:00Pahang UiTM FC

1

1:4 Felda United

1

[1-2] H2H
Botola Pro 1
F18:00Renaissance Sportive

1

2

3:2 Kawkab de Marrakech

1

2

[2-1] H2H
Libyan Premier League
F17:30Al Ahli Benghzi 1:1 Al-Ahli tripoli[0-1] H2H
F17:30Al ittihad(LBY) 2:2 Al-Nasser[0-2] H2H
Iceland 4 Deild
F16:00Hviti Riddarinn

3

3:3 SR

5

[1-3] H2H
Latvia Premier League
F10:00FK Ventspils

2

0:0 Jelgava

3

[0-0] H2H
F11:59Rigas Futbola skola

3

2:1 Caramba/Dinamo Riga

1

[0-1] H2H
K League Challenge League
F06:30Ansan Greeners FC

2

2:1 Seongnam FC[0-0] H2H
F06:30Busan I Park

3

1:1 Suwon City

2

[0-1] H2H
Israel Leumit League
F11:59Hapoel Rishon Lezion 3:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth[1-0] H2H
F11:59Hapoel Afula

2

0:2 Hapoel Katamon Jerus

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:59Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0:1 Hapoel Hadera

1

[0-1] H2H
F11:59Beitar Shimshon Tel

2

2:0 Hapoel Tel Aviv[2-0] H2H
Israel Premier League
F14:00Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

1

0:2 Maccabi Tel Aviv[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F14:00Beitar Jerusalem

1

1:1 Hapoel Haifa

1

[0-0] H2H
F14:00Hapoel Beer Sheva

3

6:1 Maccabi Netanya

3

[3-1] H2H
Iraqi Premier League
F09:30Naft Alwasat 3:3 Al Shorta[2-3] H2H
S08:00Al Bahri : Baghdad H2H
S08:00Al Diwaniya : Al Semawah H2H
S08:00AI Kahrabaa : Al-Naft H2H
S08:00AL Najaf : Al-Hudod H2H
S08:00Al Shorta : AL Minaa H2H
S08:00Al Zawraa : Al Hussein H2H
S08:00Alsinaat Alkahrabaiy : Al Quwa Al Jawiya H2H
S08:00Karbalaa : Naft Misan H2H
S08:00Naft Al Junoob : Naft Alwasat H2H
S08:00Zakho : Al Talaba H2H
Indian U18
F02:45Pune City U18 0:0 Kingfisher East Beng[0-0] H2H
F06:00FC Goa U18 1:2 Shillong Lajong FC U[0-1] H2H
F09:15Ozone U18 0:2 Aizawl FC U18[0-0] H2H
ICE WC
F10:00IR Reykjavik (w) 3:1 Grotta (w)

1

[3-0] H2H
F10:00IA Akranes (w) 0:2 Keflavik (w)[0-0] H2H
F10:00Trottur Reykjavik (w 0:2 Fylkir (w)[0-1] H2H
F10:00Throttur Vidir (w)

2

0:2 Fylkir Reykjavik (w)[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
Iceland Premier Division
F11:00IBV Vestmannaeyjar

1

0:0 Hafnarfjordur

3

[0-0] H2H
F15:15Fjolnir

2

1:1 KR Reykjavik

2

[1-0] H2H
Iceland Division 1
F13:00UMF Njardvik

1

0:1 Thor Akureyri[0-0] H2H
Holland Eredivisie Womens
F08:30FC Twente Enschede ( 1:2 Ajax Amsterdam (w)

1

[1-1] H2H
F08:30PSV Eindhoven (w) 1:2 Zwolle (w)[1-0] H2H
Greece U19
F10:00Anagennisi Karditsa

1

3

2:3 Trikala U19

3

[0-2] H2H
Gibraltar Premier Division
F14:30Gibraltar Phoenix

3

0:8 Europa FC

1

[0-4] H2H
Germany Bundesliga II Women
F05:00Magdeburger FFC (w)

3

0:3 SGS Essen Am Women

1

[0-2] H2H
F08:00USV Jena Women II 3:1 Frankfurt (w)[2-0] H2H
The German oberliga Westfalen
F09:00Schalke 04 (Youth) 6:0 TuS Ennepetal

2

[4-0] H2H
F09:00Westfalia Herne

1

3

2:5 ASC 09 Dortmund

2

[0-2] H2H
F09:00Rot-Weiss Ahlen

1

3:3 TSG Sprockhovel[1-3] H2H
F09:00Arminia Bielefeld II

2

2:1 FC Eintracht Rheine

2

[1-0] H2H
F09:00Gutersloh

4

1:1 Hammer SpVg

2

[0-1] H2H
F09:00TuS Haltern 1:0 SC Paderborn 07 II[1-0] H2H
F09:00FC Kaan-Marienborn 2:0 SV Lippstadt[0-0] H2H
Germany Landespokal
F06:30TuS Koblenz 0:1 Rot-Weiss Koblenz

4

[0-0] H2H
F06:30Niendorfer TSV

1

0:2 Tus Dassendorf

2

[0-0] H2H
F06:30BSG Chemie Leipzig

3

1:0 FC Oberlausitz

2

[1-0] H2H
F06:301. FC Lok Stendal 0:1 Magdeburg

1

[0-1] H2H
F06:30VfR Wormatia Worms

1

1:1 Wadegesi Heim

3

[1-0] H2H
F06:30Pforzheim

6

1:1 Karlsruher SC

4

[0-1] H2H
F08:30SpVgg Bayreuth

1

1:3 Schweinfurt 05 FC

2

[1-2] H2H
F08:30Blumenthaler SV

2

0:3 BSC Hastedt

2

[0-1] H2H
F08:30BSG Wismut Gera

1

0:5 Carl Zeiss Jena[0-2] H2H
F08:30Erndtebruck

1

2:4 SC Paderborn 07[0-4] H2H
F08:30ETSV Weiche Flensbur 3:0 Husumer SV[1-0] H2H
F11:00TSV Steinbach

1

2:0 Hessen Kassel

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:00SV Babelsberg 03

1

0:1 Energie Cottbus

4

[0-0] H2H
F11:00BFC Dynamo

5

2:1 Berliner SC

1

2

[1-0] H2H
F11:00Alemannia Aachen

1

2

0:0 Viktoria koln

3

[0-0] H2H
F11:00Rot-Weiss Oberhausen

3

2:1 Rot-Weiss Essen

3

[1-0] H2H
F11:00SV Elversberg

1

1:0 Saarbrucken

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:00TSV Ilshofen

1

0:3 SSV Ulm 1846

3

[0-3] H2H
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
F11:30VIFK

1

2

2:4 SC KuFu-98

1

[0-2] H2H
F11:30GrIFK Kauniainen

2

2:0 KaPa

2

[2-0] H2H
Finland Ykkonen
F11:30AC Kajaani

3

2:0 Haka

2

[1-0] H2H
F11:30AC Oulu

1

2:0 KTP Kotka

3

[1-0] H2H
F11:30HIFK

4

2:0 Klubi 04 Helsinki

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:30Jyvaskyla JK 3:5 Jaro

4

[2-3] H2H
F11:30KPV

4

0:0 Ekenas IF Fotboll

1

[0-0] H2H
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
F10:0007 Vestur Sorvagur 0:5 NSI Runavik[0-2] H2H
F10:00B36 Torshavn

2

2:1 Vikingur Gotu

3

[1-0] H2H
F10:00Skala Itrottarfelag 2:0 TB Tuoroyri[1-0] H2H
F12:15AB Argir

1

0:2 KI Klaksvik

2

[0-1] H2H
F13:00HB Torshavn

1

1:0 EB Streymur

2

[0-0] H2H
UEFA European Women
F07:00England (w) U17 1:2 Finland (w) U17[1-0] H2H
F11:59Germany (w) U17 0:2 Spain (w) U17[0-0] H2H
Estonia II Liiga
F11:59Torva JK 3:2 Parnu JK Vaprus[1-1] H2H
Primera Division de Ecuador
S20:15Sociedad Deportiva A 0:0 Universidad Catolica H2H
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
F07:00Sonderjyske (w) 0:4 ASA Aarhus (w)[0-2] H2H
Denmark U21
F12:30GVI U21 1:1 Frederiksberg Allian[0-1] H2H
Danish SAS Ligaen
F08:00Randers FC

2

2:1 Lyngby

1

[1-0] H2H
F10:00Silkeborg

1

4:3 Helsingor

2

[2-1] H2H
F11:59Brondby IF

1

1:1 Aalborg

2

[0-1] H2H
F11:59Nordsjaelland

1

0:0 FC Copenhagen

2

[0-0] H2H
F11:59Midtjylland 1:0 AC Horsens

2

[0-0] H2H
Denmark Jyllandsserien P1
F11:00Vorup FB 0:0 Kolding IF[-] H2H
S07:00Fuglebakken 0:0 Vejle II H2H
S07:00Gug BK 0:0 Hirtshals B H2H
S07:30SGI/SSK 0:0 Vatanspor (DJ) H2H
S08:00Morso FC 0:0 Hjorring IF H2H
S09:30Silkeborg KFUM 0:0 Aabyhoj IF H2H
Denmark - 4.Liga
F07:00Holstebro BK 8:3 FC Skanderborg

1

[3-2] H2H
S05:00Dracula 2000 0:0 IF Lyseng H2H
S08:00Egen UI 0:0 Lemming IF H2H
Denmark - 2.Liga
F08:00Middelfart G og

2

7:3 Kjellerup

4

[3-2] H2H
Colombia Copa Premier
F15:00Tigres Zipaquira

1

3

1:0 Bogota FC

2

[0-0] H2H
F20:45Deportes Quindio

3

3:0 Llaneros FC

1

3

[0-0] H2H
China Reserves League
F03:00Shanghai SIPG Reserv 2:2 Jiangsu Suning Reser[0-1] H2H
F03:30Tianjin Songjiang Re

1

1:3 Shanghai Shenhua Res[1-2] H2H
Primera Division de Chile
F15:00Deportes Temuco

2

2:2 San Luis Quillota

3

[1-0] H2H
Belarus Womens Premier League
F07:00Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) 0:0 Neman Grodno (w)[0-0] H2H
Bulgaria Premier League
F10:30Pirin Blagoevgrad

3

1:2 Vitosha Bistritsa

1

9

[0-0] H2H
F13:30FC Dunav Ruse

1

8

1:2 Etar

1

3

[0-0] H2H
BRA D4
F19:00Vitoria da Conquista

4

1:0 Itabaiana(SE)

1

3

[1-0] H2H
F19:00Macapa

5

2:1 Manaus (AM)

4

[0-1] H2H
F20:15Guarani CE

1

2:3 America FC Natal RN

3

[0-1] H2H
Botswana Premier League
F09:45BDF XI

2

1:1 Shooting Stars SC

4

[1-0] H2H
Belarus Reserve League
F06:00FC Isloch Reserves

1

0:2 FK Luch Minsk Reserv

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F10:00FK Gorodeya Reserves

4

1:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

2

[0-0] H2H
Belarusian Premier League
F11:45FK Vitebsk

1

2:0 FC Torpedo Zhodino

2

[1-0] H2H
F13:45FC Gomel

1

0:2 Neman Grodno

1

[0-0] H2H
Azerbaijan Premier League
F11:00FK Gilan Gabala

1

2

0:1 Qarabag

2

[0-1] H2H
Austria Erste Division
F10:30Austria Lustenau

1

0:0 FC Liefering

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:30WSG Wattens

2

1:1 SV Ried

1

4

[0-0] H2H
F10:30Kapfenberg

1

5

1:3 TSV Hartberg

3

[1-1] H2H
F10:30FC Magna Wiener Neus

2

1:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck

2

[0-0] H2H
F10:30FAC Team Fur Wien

1

5:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz

1

[4-0] H2H
S11:30SV Ried : Kapfenberg H2H
S11:30FC Liefering : FC Magna Wiener Neus H2H
S11:30FC Wacker Innsbruck : FAC Team Fur Wien H2H
S11:30FC Blau Weiss Linz : WSG Wattens H2H
S11:30TSV Hartberg : Austria Lustenau H2H
Australia Victoria State League
F04:30North Caulfield Seni 0:0 Old Scotch SC[-] H2H
F06:30North Caulfield Seni

1

2:0 Old Scotch SC

3

[2-0] H2H
VIC Premier League
S06:15Avondale Heights 0:0 Bentleigh greens H2H
Austria Landesliga
F08:30St. Johann

3

1:4 SV Hall

1

[0-1] H2H
Austrian 3.Liga
F11:59SV Schwechat 0:1 Stadlau

3

[0-1] H2H
Armenia Division 2
F09:00Alashkert B Martuni

1

0:1 FC Lori

4

[0-1] H2H
F09:00Gandzasar Kapan B 4:1 Ararat Yerevan II[3-0] H2H
F09:00FC Avan Academy

4

7:1 Banants B

1

[3-0] H2H
F09:00Pyunik B 4:0 Erebuni[2-0] H2H
S09:00FC Artsakh 0:0 Shirak Gjumri B H2H
UAFA Club Cup
F14:30Al-Salmiyah

1

0:5 Al-Ittihad Alexandri

2

[0-2] H2H
F16:50ASAS Djibouti Teleco 0:7 Union Touarga Sport [0-3] H2H
Queensland U20 League
F05:30Moreton Bay Jets U20 3:1 Redlands United U20

2

[1-1] H2H
F06:15Western Pride U20

1

6:2 Brisbane Strikers (U

1

[3-2] H2H
Australia FFA Cup
F06:45Gungahlin United

1

6:0 Gungahlin Juventus

2

[4-0] H2H
F15:00CD Lugo

3

0:2 SD Huesca

3

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements: