16:14 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Perth Glory (Youth) Stats

Perth Glory (Youth)
Team name: Perth Glory (Youth)
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
WF16/03/19Floreat Athena

1

3

2:1 Perth Glory (Youth)

4

[0-0] H2H
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
LF23/02/19Perth Glory (Youth)

1

1:3 Balcatta FC

2

[0-3] H2H
WF17/02/19Cockburn City 1:0 Perth Glory (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
WF09/02/19Floreat Athena

2

4:0 Perth Glory (Youth)

2

[1-0] H2H
WF01/02/19Bayswater City

1

4:2 Perth Glory (Youth)

1

[2-1] H2H
LF25/01/19Armadale SC

2

2:4 Perth Glory (Youth)[0-2] H2H
A-League National Youth League
DF20/01/19Melbourne Heart (You

2

3:3 Perth Glory (Youth)

2

[3-2] H2H
WF04/01/19Perth Glory (Youth)

1

2

4:2 Adelaide United FC (

4

[1-0] H2H
WF15/12/18Perth Glory (Youth)

1

2:0 Melbourne Victory FC

2

[1-0] H2H
WF07/12/18Brisbane Roar (Youth

2

2:1 Perth Glory (Youth)

1

[2-1] H2H
WF01/12/18Adelaide United FC (

1

2:1 Perth Glory (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF23/11/18Perth Glory (Youth)

3

0:3 Melbourne Heart (You

1

[0-1] H2H
DF16/11/18Melbourne Victory FC

1

1:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF09/11/18Perth Glory (Youth)

1

2:1 Brisbane Roar (Youth

1

[2-0] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
LF08/09/18Perth Glory (Youth) 1:4 Perth SC[1-0] H2H
DF01/09/18Perth SC

1

2:2 Perth Glory (Youth)

1

[1-1] H2H
WF25/08/18Subiaco AFC

3

1:0 Perth Glory (Youth)

1

2

[0-0] H2H
DF03:00Perth Glory (Youth)

1

2

3:3 Cockburn City[2-1] H2H
DS11/08/18Perth Glory (Youth) : Armadale SC H2H
LF11/08/18Armadale SC

1

1:3 Perth Glory (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
DF04/08/18Inglewood United

2

3:3 Perth Glory (Youth)

2

[0-1] H2H
WF29/07/18Perth Glory (Youth)

2

3:0 Stirling Lions

2

5

[1-0] H2H
DF21/07/18Sorrento F.C.

2

0:0 Perth Glory (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
LF07/07/18Bayswater City

1

1:3 Perth Glory (Youth)

3

[0-1] H2H
DF01/07/18Perth Glory (Youth)

1

2:2 Floreat Athena

1

[2-1] H2H
LF23/06/18ECU Joondalup

1

3

3:5 Perth Glory (Youth)

2

[1-1] H2H
WF16/06/18Perth Glory (Youth) 6:1 Forrestfield United[2-0] H2H
LF09/06/18Joondalup United

1

0:5 Perth Glory (Youth)[0-3] H2H
LF02/06/18Balcatta FC

3

2:3 Perth Glory (Youth)

3

[2-1] H2H
WF26/05/18Perth Glory (Youth) 2:0 Perth SC

1

[0-0] H2H
WF12/05/18Perth Glory (Youth)

2

3:0 Subiaco AFC

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF05/05/18Cockburn City

2

1:2 Perth Glory (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF02/05/18Armadale SC 1:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF28/04/18Perth Glory (Youth) 1:2 Inglewood United

2

[0-0] H2H
LF21/04/18Stirling Lions

4

2:3 Perth Glory (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
WF14/04/18Perth Glory (Youth) 6:1 Sorrento F.C.[2-1] H2H
LF08/04/18Perth Glory (Youth) 0:2 Bayswater City[0-1] H2H
LF31/03/18Floreat Athena 1:5 Perth Glory (Youth)

2

[1-1] H2H
LF24/03/18Perth Glory (Youth)

1

2

1:2 ECU Joondalup

4

[0-1] H2H
LF17/03/18Forrestfield United

2

0:5 Perth Glory (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF11/03/18Perth Glory (Youth)

1

4

4:1 Joondalup United

3

[0-1] H2H
DF03/03/18Perth Glory (Youth)

1

2:2 Balcatta FC[0-1] H2H
LF25/02/18Perth SC

5

0:1 Perth Glory (Youth)

3

[0-1] H2H
A-League National Youth League
LF27/01/18Melbourne Victory FC

2

1:3 Perth Glory (Youth)

3

[1-2] H2H
LF19:30Brisbane Roar (Youth 0:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF12/01/18Perth Glory (Youth)

3

3:1 Melbourne Heart (You

2

[2-1] H2H
DF27/12/17Adelaide United FC (

1

2:2 Perth Glory (Youth)

1

[1-0] H2H
LF16/12/17Perth Glory (Youth)

3

2:3 Melbourne Victory FC

3

[0-1] H2H
WF08/12/17Melbourne Heart (You 2:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF02/12/17Perth Glory (Youth)

2

1:2 Brisbane Roar (Youth

2

[0-1] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
WF26/08/17Perth Glory (Youth)

1

2:0 Cockburn City

2

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF19/08/17ECU Joondalup

1

1:1 Perth Glory (Youth)

3

[1-0] H2H
LF12/08/17Perth Glory (Youth)

5

1:2 Subiaco AFC[0-1] H2H
LF06/08/17Perth Glory (Youth)

2

2:3 Bayswater City

4

[2-0] H2H
LF29/07/17Perth Glory (Youth) 1:2 Inglewood United[0-2] H2H
WF15/07/17Perth Glory (Youth) 5:0 Mandurah City

1

3

[1-0] H2H
WF08/07/17Stirling Lions 2:0 Perth Glory (Youth)

1

1

[1-0] H2H
WF01/07/17Sorrento F.C. 2:0 Perth Glory (Youth)[2-0] H2H
LF24/06/17Perth Glory (Youth) 1:2 Perth SC[0-2] H2H
DF17/06/17Balcatta FC

2

1:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF10/06/17Joondalup United 4:1 Perth Glory (Youth)

1

[3-1] H2H
WF03/06/17Floreat Athena

1

1:0 Perth Glory (Youth)[0-0] H2H
DF27/05/17Perth Glory (Youth)

2

0:0 Armadale SC

5

[0-0] H2H
LF20/05/17Perth Glory (Youth)

2

2:4 Joondalup United[0-0] H2H
LF13/05/17Cockburn City 2:3 Perth Glory (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
DF06/05/17Perth Glory (Youth)

1

2:2 ECU Joondalup

3

[2-1] H2H
WF29/04/17Subiaco AFC

1

2:0 Perth Glory (Youth)

3

[0-0] H2H
DF22/04/17Bayswater City : Perth Glory (Youth)[-] H2H
DF15/04/17Inglewood United

1

1:1 Perth Glory (Youth)

2

[0-1] H2H
LF09/04/17Perth Glory (Youth)

1

2:4 Sorrento F.C.

1

[2-2] H2H
DS04/03/17Perth Glory (Youth) : Joondalup United H2H
Advertisements:
LF25/02/17Perth Glory (Youth) 0:1 Floreat Athena[0-0] H2H
LF06:00Armadale SC 1:2 Perth Glory (Youth)[1-2] H2H
A-League National Youth League
WF21/01/17Perth Glory (Youth)

1

2:0 Adelaide United FC (

2

[0-0] H2H
LF14/01/17Perth Glory (Youth)

4

0:1 Melbourne Heart (You

1

[0-0] H2H
LF07/01/17Brisbane Roar (Youth

1

0:2 Perth Glory (Youth)

4

[0-2] H2H
LF03/01/17Melbourne Victory FC

3

0:2 Perth Glory (Youth)

3

[0-1] H2H
WF10/12/16Perth Glory (Youth)

2

5:1 Melbourne Victory FC

1

[3-0] H2H
WF02/12/16Adelaide United FC (

2

3:1 Perth Glory (Youth)

5

[3-0] H2H
LF19/11/16Perth Glory (Youth)

1

3

0:6 Brisbane Roar (Youth

1

[0-3] H2H
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
LF27/08/16Perth Glory (Youth) 1:3 Stirling Lions

2

[0-2] H2H
DF27/08/16Perth Glory (Youth) : Stirling Lions[-] H2H
LF20/08/16Balcatta FC 0:2 Perth Glory (Youth)

1

[0-1] H2H
DF20/08/16Balcatta FC : Perth Glory (Youth)[-] H2H
WF13/08/16Perth Glory (Youth)

1

2:1 Floreat Athena[2-1] H2H
DF13/08/16Perth Glory (Youth) : Floreat Athena[-] H2H
LF09/08/16Perth Glory (Youth)

2

2:3 Armadale SC

1

[0-2] H2H
WF06/08/16ECU Joondalup 1:0 Perth Glory (Youth)

2

[0-0] H2H
DF06/08/16ECU Joondalup : Perth Glory (Youth)[-] H2H
DF30/07/16Perth Glory (Youth) : Perth SC[-] H2H
WF16/07/16Subiaco AFC 2:0 Perth Glory (Youth)

3

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF16/07/16Subiaco AFC : Perth Glory (Youth)[-] H2H
DF09/07/16Perth Glory (Youth) : Armadale SC[-] H2H
LF02/07/16Sorrento F.C.

3

0:1 Perth Glory (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
LF02/07/16Sorrento F.C. 0:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF25/06/16Inglewood United

2

3:2 Perth Glory (Youth)

3

[1-1] H2H
WF25/06/16Inglewood United 3:2 Perth Glory (Youth)[1-1] H2H
DF03:00Cockburn City

2

1:1 Perth Glory (Youth)

1

[0-0] H2H
DF01:00Cockburn City 1:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[0-0] H2H
WF14/06/16Floreat Athena

1

4:2 Perth Glory (Youth)

2

[2-1] H2H
WF14/06/16Floreat Athena 4:2 Perth Glory (Youth)[2-1] H2H
LF11/06/16Perth Glory (Youth)

1

1:5 Bayswater City

3

[0-2] H2H
LF11/06/16Perth Glory (Youth) 1:5 Bayswater City[0-2] H2H
LF04/06/16Stirling Lions

4

0:1 Perth Glory (Youth)

5

[0-0] H2H
LF04/06/16Stirling Lions 0:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF28/05/16Perth Glory (Youth)

1

1:6 Balcatta FC

1

[1-1] H2H
LF28/05/16Perth Glory (Youth) 1:6 Balcatta FC[1-1] H2H
LF07/05/16Perth Glory (Youth)

1

0:2 ECU Joondalup[0-1] H2H
LF07/05/16Perth Glory (Youth) 0:2 ECU Joondalup[0-1] H2H
WF30/04/16Perth SC 1:0 Perth Glory (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF30/04/16Perth SC 1:0 Perth Glory (Youth)[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF23/04/16Perth Glory (Youth) 2:1 Subiaco AFC

1

[0-1] H2H
WF23/04/16Perth Glory (Youth) 2:1 Subiaco AFC[0-1] H2H
DF16/04/16Armadale SC 1:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[0-0] H2H
DF16/04/16Armadale SC 1:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF09/04/16Perth Glory (Youth)

1

2

0:1 Sorrento F.C.[0-0] H2H
LF09/04/16Perth Glory (Youth)

1

0:1 Sorrento F.C.[0-0] H2H
LF02/04/16Perth Glory (Youth)

1

0:1 Inglewood United[0-1] H2H
LF02/04/16Perth Glory (Youth) 0:1 Inglewood United[0-1] H2H
DF26/03/16Perth Glory (Youth)

1

0:0 Cockburn City

2

[0-0] H2H
DF26/03/16Perth Glory (Youth) 0:0 Cockburn City[0-0] H2H
WF19/03/16Bayswater City

4

4:3 Perth Glory (Youth)

2

3

[0-2] H2H
WF19/03/16Bayswater City 4:3 Perth Glory (Youth)

2

[0-2] H2H
A-League National Youth League
WF16/01/16Perth Glory (Youth) 3:1 Melbourne Heart (You

1

[0-1] H2H
WF09/01/16Adelaide United FC ( 2:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[2-1] H2H
LF02/01/16Brisbane Roar (Youth 0:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF12/12/15Perth Glory (Youth) 2:3 Melbourne Victory FC[2-3] H2H
LF04/12/15Perth Glory (Youth) 0:3 Adelaide United FC ([0-1] H2H
WF21/11/15Melbourne Victory FC 3:0 Perth Glory (Youth)

1

[2-0] H2H
DF13/11/15Melbourne Heart (You 1:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[1-0] H2H
LF06/11/15Perth Glory (Youth) 0:2 Brisbane Roar (Youth[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
LF05/09/15Cockburn City 0:3 Perth Glory (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF29/08/15Perth Glory (Youth) 1:0 Sorrento F.C.[1-0] H2H
WF22/08/15Perth Glory (Youth) 3:2 Balcatta FC[0-1] H2H
WF15/08/15Bayswater City 4:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[1-1] H2H
LF09/08/15Perth Glory (Youth) 1:3 Perth SC[0-2] H2H
WF01/08/15Inglewood United 2:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[1-1] H2H
DF25/07/15Perth Glory (Youth) 2:2 ECU Joondalup[1-0] H2H
WF01:00Perth Glory (Youth) 3:0 Subiaco AFC[1-0] H2H
WF11/07/15Stirling Lions 4:2 Perth Glory (Youth)[3-0] H2H
LF04/07/15Perth Glory (Youth)

1

2:4 Armadale SC[2-3] H2H
LF28/06/15Perth Glory (Youth) 1:4 Floreat Athena[0-1] H2H
LF13/06/15Perth Glory (Youth) 0:2 Cockburn City[0-0] H2H
DF06/06/15Sorrento F.C. 2:2 Perth Glory (Youth)[0-1] H2H
WF30/05/15Balcatta FC 3:2 Perth Glory (Youth)

1

[0-2] H2H
LF23/05/15Perth Glory (Youth) 0:1 Bayswater City[0-1] H2H
WF16/05/15Perth SC 2:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[1-0] H2H
LF09/05/15Perth Glory (Youth) 1:2 Inglewood United[0-0] H2H
WF02/05/15ECU Joondalup 1:0 Perth Glory (Youth)[1-0] H2H
DF25/04/15Floreat Athena 2:2 Perth Glory (Youth)[1-0] H2H
WF01:00Subiaco AFC 3:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[2-1] H2H
LF11/04/15Perth Glory (Youth)

1

0:4 Stirling Lions[0-2] H2H
LF04/04/15Armadale SC 1:4 Perth Glory (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF23/08/14Perth Glory (Youth) 4:2 Inglewood United[3-1] H2H
WF16/08/14Balcatta FC 4:0 Perth Glory (Youth)[2-0] H2H
LF09/08/14Perth Glory (Youth) 0:6 Bayswater City[0-3] H2H
WF02/08/14Sorrento F.C. 6:1 Perth Glory (Youth)

1

[3-1] H2H
LF30/07/14Perth Glory (Youth) 1:4 Floreat Athena[1-4] H2H
DF12/07/14Armadale SC 1:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF05/07/14Cockburn City 2:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[1-0] H2H
LF28/06/14Perth Glory (Youth) 1:4 Subiaco AFC[1-3] H2H
WF21/06/14Stirling Lions 5:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[2-1] H2H
LF14/06/14Perth Glory (Youth) 0:2 ECU Joondalup[0-0] H2H
WF07/06/14Perth SC 3:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[1-1] H2H
WF31/05/14Inglewood United 3:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[3-1] H2H
LF25/05/14Perth Glory (Youth)

1

1:3 Balcatta FC[0-0] H2H
WF17/05/14Bayswater City 2:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[0-0] H2H
LF03/05/14Perth Glory (Youth) 2:3 Sorrento F.C.

1

[2-0] H2H
LF25/04/14Floreat Athena 0:5 Perth Glory (Youth)[0-2] H2H
WF19/04/14Perth Glory (Youth) 6:0 Armadale SC[3-0] H2H
DF12/04/14Perth Glory (Youth) 5:5 Cockburn City[2-2] H2H
LF30/03/14Subiaco AFC 1:2 Perth Glory (Youth)[1-2] H2H
LF22/03/14Perth Glory (Youth) 0:2 Stirling Lions[0-1] H2H
WF15/03/14ECU Joondalup 5:1 Perth Glory (Youth)[0-1] H2H
DF08/03/14Perth Glory (Youth) 1:1 Perth SC[1-1] H2H
Advertisements: