14:50 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr
goal Budapest Honved Goaaal! [2-1]

Fola Esch Stats

Fola Esch
Team name: Fola Esch
Luxembourg National Division
?24/02 10:00Fola Esch -:- US Mondorf-les-Bains Pred. H2H
International Club Friendly
LF12/02/19Fola Esch 1:2 FC 08 Hombrug[0-1] H2H
WF02/02/19Fola Esch 5:1 Swift Hesperange

2

[3-0] H2H
WF26/01/19SV Elversberg 2:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WF09/12/18F91 Dudelange

2

2:1 Fola Esch

2

[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF02/12/18Fola Esch

1

3:0 Red Boys Differdange

2

[2-0] H2H
LF25/11/18Hamm RM Benfica FC

3

1:2 Fola Esch

1

[0-1] H2H
WF10/11/18Fola Esch 4:1 Hostert

1

1

[2-0] H2H
LF04/11/18Victoria Rosport 1:4 Fola Esch[1-2] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF27/10/18CS Bourscheid 1:16 Fola Esch[0-8] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF21/10/18Fola Esch 6:0 Etzella Ettelbruck

1

[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF07/10/18US Rumelange 0:3 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
WF01/10/18Fola Esch

1

2:1 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
LF26/09/18Fola Esch 1:2 F91 Dudelange[1-0] H2H
WF16/09/18Racing Union 2:1 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
WF02/09/18Fola Esch 3:0 CS Petange

1

2

[2-0] H2H
LF26/08/18UNA Strassen 0:2 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
WF12/08/18US Mondorf-les-Bains 2:0 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
WF05/08/18Jeunesse Esch

2

3:1 Fola Esch

3

[0-1] H2H
UEFA Europa League
LF01/08/18Fola Esch

1

1:4 Racing Genk[0-2] H2H
WF26/07/18Racing Genk 5:0 Fola Esch

3

[4-0] H2H
DF19/07/18Prishtina

3

0:0 Fola Esch

2

[0-0] H2H
DF11/07/18Fola Esch

1

0:0 Prishtina

2

[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF07/07/18Kaiserslautern (Yout 0:3 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
WF30/06/18Fola Esch 2:1 Fortuna Koln[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF19/05/18Victoria Rosport

3

2:1 Fola Esch

1

[1-1] H2H
WF10/05/18Fola Esch

1

1

7:1 Rodange 91

2

[3-0] H2H
LF06/05/18Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

2:5 Fola Esch

2

[0-1] H2H
DF29/04/18Fola Esch 1:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
LF22/04/18US Mondorf-les-Bains 0:1 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
LF15/04/18Fola Esch

3

2:3 F91 Dudelange[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF11/04/18Fola Esch 4:1 Hostert

1

[1-1] H2H
LF08/04/18Red Boys Differdange 0:2 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
WF30/03/18Fola Esch 9:0 US Esch[4-0] H2H
LF18/03/18CS Petange

6

2:3 Fola Esch

5

[0-0] H2H
WF14/03/18Racing Union 2:1 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
WF11/03/18Fola Esch

3

3:1 UNA Strassen

3

[2-0] H2H
LF07/03/18Fola Esch

2

2:4 Progres Niedercorn

2

[1-2] H2H
DF18/02/18Jeunesse Esch 3:3 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
LF26/11/17Rodange 91

4

0:3 Fola Esch

2

[0-1] H2H
WF19/11/17Fola Esch 2:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[2-0] H2H
DS12/11/17Jeunesse Esch 0:0 Fola Esch H2H
DF05/11/17Fola Esch

4

1:1 US Mondorf-les-Bains

1

[0-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF29/10/17Fola Esch 2:3 CS Petange[0-2] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF22/10/17F91 Dudelange

1

4:3 Fola Esch[2-0] H2H
WF15/10/17Fola Esch 6:3 Red Boys Differdange

4

[2-1] H2H
DS30/09/17US Esch 0:0 Fola Esch H2H
WF17/09/17Fola Esch

2

3:2 CS Petange

3

[2-1] H2H
LF10/09/17UNA Strassen 0:4 Fola Esch

1

[0-3] H2H
DS27/08/17Hostert : Fola Esch H2H
DF20/08/17Fola Esch

1

2

3:3 Racing Union

2

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF14/08/17Progres Niedercorn

2

2:1 Fola Esch

1

[2-1] H2H
UEFA Europa League
LF03/08/17Fola Esch

2

1:2 Ostersunds FK[0-0] H2H
WF27/07/17Ostersunds FK

1

1:0 Fola Esch

1

2

[0-0] H2H
WF20/07/17Fola Esch

4

4:1 FK Inter Baku

2

[2-0] H2H
WF12/07/17FK Inter Baku

3

1:0 Fola Esch

3

[0-0] H2H
DF06/07/17FC Milsami

1

6

1:1 Fola Esch

4

[1-0] H2H
WF29/06/17Fola Esch

2

2:1 FC Milsami[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WF28/05/17F91 Dudelange

2

4:1 Fola Esch

1

[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF14/05/17F91 Dudelange 5:2 Fola Esch

4

[2-1] H2H
LF07/05/17US Rumelange

2

1:3 Fola Esch

2

[0-0] H2H
DF30/04/17Fola Esch

1

2

1:1 Red Boys Differdange

2

[0-0] H2H
DF09:00Racing Union : Fola Esch[-] H2H
DS02/04/17CS Petange : Fola Esch H2H
DS05/03/17Fola Esch : UNA Strassen H2H
DS25/02/17Progres Niedercorn : Fola Esch H2H
DS19/02/17Fola Esch : Victoria Rosport H2H
DS12/02/17US Mondorf-les-Bains : Fola Esch H2H
DS10/12/16Fola Esch : F91 Dudelange H2H
DS04/12/16Fola Esch : US Rumelange H2H
WF27/11/16Red Boys Differdange

3

2:0 Fola Esch

1

2

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
DF26/08/16Fola Esch

2

1:1 Progres Niedercorn

2

[0-1] H2H
UEFA Europa League
WF07/07/16Fola Esch 1:0 Aberdeen

2

[1-0] H2H
WF07/07/16Fola Esch 1:0 Aberdeen[1-0] H2H
WF30/06/16Aberdeen

1

3:1 Fola Esch

7

[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF22/05/16Fola Esch 4:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
WF22/05/16Fola Esch 4:2 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
DF13/05/16Racing Union

1

2:2 Fola Esch

2

[0-1] H2H
DF13/05/16Racing Union 2:2 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
LF08/05/16US Rumelange 1:3 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
LF08/05/16US Rumelange 1:3 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WF05/05/16US Mondorf-les-Bains 1:0 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
WF05/05/16US Mondorf-les-Bains 1:0 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF30/04/16Fola Esch 3:1 F91 Dudelange[2-0] H2H
LF24/04/16Etzella Ettelbruck 0:4 Fola Esch[0-3] H2H
LF24/04/16Etzella Ettelbruck 0:4 Fola Esch[0-3] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
WS20/04/16Fola Esch 4:0 UNA Strassen H2H
WF20/04/16Fola Esch 4:0 UNA Strassen[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF15/04/16Fola Esch 3:0 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
WF15/04/16Fola Esch 3:0 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
LF09/04/16Progres Niedercorn 0:1 Fola Esch

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
LF09/04/16Progres Niedercorn 0:1 Fola Esch

1

[0-0] H2H
WF03/04/16Fola Esch

3

3:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC

1

[1-1] H2H
WF03/04/16Fola Esch 3:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-1] H2H
DF20/03/16Jeunesse Esch 1:1 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
WF13/03/16Fola Esch 3:1 UNA Strassen[2-1] H2H
WF13/03/16Fola Esch 3:1 UNA Strassen[2-1] H2H
DF06/03/16Victoria Rosport 1:1 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
DF06/03/16Victoria Rosport 1:1 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
WF28/02/16Fola Esch 5:0 FC Wiltz 71[2-0] H2H
DF21/02/16US Mondorf-les-Bains 0:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
DF21/02/16US Mondorf-les-Bains 0:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
LF06/12/15Progres Niedercorn 0:4 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
LF06/12/15Progres Niedercorn 0:4 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF29/11/15Fola Esch

1

1:0 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
DF22/11/15FC Minerva Lintgen 0:0 Fola Esch[1-2] H2H
LF22/11/15FC Minerva Lintgen 1:3 Fola Esch[1-2] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF08/11/15Fola Esch 0:0 US Rumelange[2-0] H2H
WF08/11/15Fola Esch 3:1 US Rumelange[2-0] H2H
WF31/10/15F91 Dudelange 2:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
WF31/10/15F91 Dudelange 2:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF25/10/15Fola Esch 3:1 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-1] H2H
WF25/10/15Fola Esch 3:1 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-1] H2H
DF18/10/15CS Grevenmacher 0:0 Fola Esch[-] H2H
LF18/10/15CS Grevenmacher 0:2 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
DF26/09/15Fola Esch 0:0 Progres Niedercorn[-] H2H
DF26/09/15Fola Esch 1:1 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
LF20/09/15Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:3 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
LF20/09/15Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:3 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
DF13/09/15Fola Esch 0:0 Jeunesse Esch[-] H2H
WF13/09/15Fola Esch 4:1 Jeunesse Esch[1-1] H2H
WF27/08/15UNA Strassen

1

4:2 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
WF27/08/15UNA Strassen

1

4:2 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
WF10:00Fola Esch 2:0 Victoria Rosport[0-0] H2H
WF08:00Fola Esch 2:0 Victoria Rosport[0-0] H2H
LF16/08/15FC Wiltz 71 0:2 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
LF16/08/15FC Wiltz 71 0:2 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
WF09/08/15Fola Esch 2:1 US Mondorf-les-Bains[1-0] H2H
WF09/08/15Fola Esch 2:1 US Mondorf-les-Bains[1-0] H2H
LF01/08/15Red Boys Differdange

1

0:3 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
LF01/08/15Red Boys Differdange

1

0:3 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
UEFA Champions League
LF22/07/15Fola Esch 0:3 Dinamo Zagreb

1

[0-2] H2H
DF15/07/15Dinamo Zagreb

5

1:1 Fola Esch

1

3

[1-1] H2H
DF15/07/15Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 Fola Esch

1

[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF08/07/15Fola Esch 0:0 Red Star Waasland[0-0] H2H
DF08/07/15Fola Esch 0:0 Red Star Waasland[0-0] H2H
LF04/07/15Fola Esch 0:1 Excelsior Virton[0-0] H2H
LF04/07/15Fola Esch 0:1 Excelsior Virton[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF10:00Fola Esch

1

2:4 Progres Niedercorn[1-3] H2H
LF08:00Fola Esch

1

2:4 Progres Niedercorn[1-3] H2H
LF17/05/15UN Kaerjeng 97 0:3 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
LF17/05/15UN Kaerjeng 97 0:3 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
DF10/05/15Fola Esch 0:0 F91 Dudelange[-] H2H
WF10/05/15Fola Esch 1:0 F91 Dudelange

1

[0-0] H2H
LF03/05/15CS Grevenmacher 1:5 Fola Esch[1-1] H2H
LF03/05/15CS Grevenmacher 1:5 Fola Esch[1-1] H2H
DF25/04/15Fola Esch 0:0 Etzella Ettelbruck[-] H2H
WF25/04/15Fola Esch 2:1 Etzella Ettelbruck[1-0] H2H
LF19/04/15Jeunesse Esch 0:1 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
LF19/04/15Jeunesse Esch 0:1 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
DF12/04/15Fola Esch 0:0 Red Boys Differdange[-] H2H
LF12/04/15Fola Esch 2:3 Red Boys Differdange[0-1] H2H
LF08/04/15US Mondorf-les-Bains 0:1 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
LF08/04/15US Mondorf-les-Bains 0:1 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
WF19/03/15Fola Esch 3:1 Hostert

2

[0-1] H2H
WF19/03/15Fola Esch 3:1 Hostert

2

[0-1] H2H
DF15/03/15FC Wiltz 71 0:0 Fola Esch[-] H2H
DF15/03/15FC Wiltz 71

1

1:1 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
DF08/03/15Fola Esch 0:0 Jeunesse Canach[-] H2H
WF08/03/15Fola Esch 1:0 Jeunesse Canach[0-0] H2H
Kuwaiti Premier League
LF01/03/15Victoria Rosport 1:5 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF01/03/15Victoria Rosport 1:5 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
LF22/02/15US Rumelange 0:1 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
WF08:00Fola Esch 4:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-0] H2H
LF02/11/14F91 Dudelange 0:2 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
WF26/10/14Fola Esch 3:0 CS Grevenmacher[1-0] H2H
LF19/10/14Etzella Ettelbruck

1

0:3 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
DF02/10/14Fola Esch

2

1:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
DF27/09/14Red Boys Differdange 1:1 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
WF21/09/14Fola Esch 4:1 US Mondorf-les-Bains[1-1] H2H
DF14/09/14Hostert

1

1:1 Fola Esch

2

[0-1] H2H
WF28/08/14Fola Esch 2:1 FC Wiltz 71[2-1] H2H
LF24/08/14Jeunesse Canach 0:1 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
WF17/08/14Fola Esch 4:2 Victoria Rosport[1-1] H2H
WF10/08/14Fola Esch 7:1 US Rumelange

2

[3-0] H2H
WF03/08/14Progres Niedercorn 1:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
UEFA Europa League
LF10/07/14Fola Esch 0:2 IFK Goteborg[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF18/05/14F91 Dudelange 3:0 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
WF11/05/14Fola Esch 4:1 Jeunesse Esch[3-1] H2H
DF04/05/14FC Wiltz 71

1

3:3 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
WF01/05/14Fola Esch 3:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[3-0] H2H
WF27/04/14US Rumelange 1:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
WF19/04/14Fola Esch 4:0 Progres Niedercorn[1-0] H2H
LF13/04/14Etzella Ettelbruck 2:3 Fola Esch[1-1] H2H
WF06/04/14Fola Esch 2:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-0] H2H
WF30/03/14Fola Esch 2:0 Swift Hesperange[2-0] H2H
LF09:00Jeunesse Canach 0:2 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
WF16/03/14Fola Esch 1:0 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
LF09/03/14Red Boys Differdange 1:2 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
WF08:00Fola Esch 2:1 CS Grevenmacher[2-1] H2H
Luxembourg Cup
DF01/12/13Avenir Beggen 1:1 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
DF24/11/13Jeunesse Esch

1

1:1 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
WF10/11/13Fola Esch 2:0 FC Wiltz 71[1-0] H2H
LF03/11/13Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:3 Fola Esch

1

[1-1] H2H
DF26/10/13Fola Esch 1:1 US Rumelange[1-0] H2H
LF21/10/13Progres Niedercorn 1:2 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
WF03/10/13Fola Esch 3:0 Etzella Ettelbruck[2-0] H2H
LF29/09/13UN Kaerjeng 97 0:4 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
LF22/09/13Swift Hesperange

1

0:3 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
DF15/09/13Fola Esch 1:1 Jeunesse Canach

1

[1-0] H2H
DF25/08/13Racing Union 0:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
WF18/08/13Fola Esch 3:0 Red Boys Differdange[1-0] H2H
LF10/08/13CS Grevenmacher 0:1 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
LF04/08/13Fola Esch

1

1:2 F91 Dudelange[1-2] H2H
UEFA Champions League
WF12:45Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
LF16/07/13Fola Esch 0:5 Dinamo Zagreb[0-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
WF26/05/13Fola Esch 4:2 Union Kayl Tetange[3-1] H2H
LF22/05/13Jeunesse Esch

1

1:5 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
WF12/05/13Fola Esch 5:1 Etzella Ettelbruck[4-1] H2H
LF05/05/13CS Petange 0:2 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
DF28/04/13Fola Esch 1:1 Racing Union[0-1] H2H
DF21/04/13F91 Dudelange

1

0:0 Fola Esch

1

[0-0] H2H
WF17/04/13Fola Esch 1:0 FC Wiltz 71

1

[0-0] H2H
DF14/04/13Jeunesse Canach 1:1 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
WF07/04/13Fola Esch 2:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-1] H2H
LF03/04/13Progres Niedercorn 0:3 Fola Esch[0-3] H2H
WF30/03/13Red Boys Differdange 1:0 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
WF10/03/13Fola Esch

1

4:1 UN Kaerjeng 97

2

[1-1] H2H
DF06/03/13CS Grevenmacher 3:3 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
LF25/11/12Fola Esch 0:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
LF10/11/12Etzella Ettelbruck 0:5 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
WF04/11/12Fola Esch 3:0 CS Petange[1-0] H2H
LF28/10/12Racing Union 0:1 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
LF21/10/12Fola Esch 1:2 F91 Dudelange[1-0] H2H
LF04/10/12FC Wiltz 71 0:3 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
WF30/09/12Fola Esch 2:1 Red Boys Differdange[2-1] H2H
WF08:00Fola Esch 3:1 Jeunesse Canach[2-1] H2H
LF16/09/12UN Kaerjeng 97 1:4 Fola Esch[1-3] H2H
WF26/08/12Fola Esch 4:0 Progres Niedercorn[2-0] H2H
LF19/08/12Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:3 Fola Esch[1-2] H2H
DF11/08/12Fola Esch 1:1 CS Grevenmacher[0-1] H2H
LF05/08/12Union Kayl Tetange 1:6 Fola Esch[1-3] H2H
LF13/05/12Fola Esch 1:2 CS Grevenmacher[1-1] H2H
LF06/05/12Hostert 1:3 Fola Esch[1-1] H2H
DF28/04/12Fola Esch 1:1 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
LF21/04/12Union Kayl Tetange 0:3 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
DF15/04/12Racing Union 2:2 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
WF06/04/12Fola Esch 4:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[1-0] H2H
WF01/04/12CS Petange 2:1 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
WF25/03/12Fola Esch 4:1 Swift Hesperange[0-0] H2H
DF21/03/12US Rumelange 1:1 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
DF17/03/12Fola Esch 1:1 Red Boys Differdange[1-1] H2H
WF11/03/12Jeunesse Esch 2:0 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
WF04/03/12Fola Esch 2:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
WF25/02/12F91 Dudelange 1:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
WF19/11/11Fola Esch 3:1 Hostert[2-1] H2H
LF06/11/11Progres Niedercorn 0:1 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
WF29/10/11Fola Esch 4:1 Union Kayl Tetange[2-0] H2H
DF22/10/11Fola Esch 0:0 Racing Union[0-0] H2H
LF16/10/11UN Kaerjeng 97 2:3 Fola Esch[1-3] H2H
LF01/10/11Fola Esch 0:1 CS Petange[0-1] H2H
LF25/09/11Swift Hesperange 1:2 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
DF18/09/11Fola Esch 0:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
DF11/09/11Red Boys Differdange 2:2 Fola Esch[1-2] H2H
LF24/08/11Fola Esch 1:3 Jeunesse Esch[0-1] H2H
WF20/08/11Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
DF14/08/11Fola Esch 1:1 F91 Dudelange[0-1] H2H
WF06/08/11CS Grevenmacher 2:1 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
UEFA Europa League
DF07/07/11Fola Esch 1:1 Elfsborg[0-1] H2H
WF30/06/11Elfsborg 4:0 Fola Esch[3-0] H2H
Luxembourg National Division
LF21/05/11Swift Hesperange 0:2 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
WF15/05/11Fola Esch 4:0 FC Wiltz 71[0-0] H2H
WF08/05/11Fola Esch 3:0 Jeunesse Canach[0-0] H2H
LF01/05/11Red Boys Differdange 0:3 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
DF16/04/11Fola Esch 1:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-1] H2H
WF08/04/11CS Petange 1:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
WF19/03/11Fola Esch 5:0 Etzella Ettelbruck[3-0] H2H
LF12/03/11CS Grevenmacher 1:2 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
WF05/03/11Fola Esch 3:2 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF27/02/11Progres Niedercorn 2:1 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
LF19/02/11Fola Esch 0:3 F91 Dudelange[0-2] H2H
WF28/11/10Fola Esch 3:0 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
LF21/11/10UN Kaerjeng 97 1:2 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
WF07/11/10FC Wiltz 71 2:1 Fola Esch[2-1] H2H
LF29/10/10Fola Esch 1:2 Jeunesse Canach[0-0] H2H
LF09:59Fola Esch 1:2 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF17/10/10Hamm RM Benfica FC 1:2 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
DF02/10/10Fola Esch 1:1 CS Petange[0-1] H2H
LF26/09/10Etzella Ettelbruck 1:2 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
DF22/09/10Fola Esch 1:1 CS Grevenmacher[0-1] H2H
DF19/09/10Jeunesse Esch 1:1 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
DF12/09/10Fola Esch 1:1 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
LF29/08/10Racing Union 0:2 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
WF22/08/10Fola Esch 2:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[2-0] H2H
WF15/08/10F91 Dudelange 3:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
WF08/08/10Fola Esch 4:2 Swift Hesperange[1-1] H2H
DF21/05/10F91 Dudelange 3:3 Fola Esch[3-2] H2H
DF16/05/10Fola Esch 1:1 Hamm RM Benfica FC[0-0] H2H
WF09/05/10Fola Esch 2:1 CS Petange[0-0] H2H
DF12:00Mondercange 2:2 Fola Esch[2-2] H2H
WF18/04/10Fola Esch 3:2 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
WF11/04/10UN Kaerjeng 97 1:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
LF28/03/10Fola Esch 1:2 Racing Union[0-1] H2H
LF21/03/10US Rumelange 2:4 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
LF14/03/10Fola Esch 0:1 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
LF07/03/10Red Boys Differdange 0:5 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
WF06/12/09Fola Esch 4:1 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
WF29/11/09Fola Esch 4:1 Swift Hesperange[0-0] H2H
LF22/11/09Etzella Ettelbruck 0:1 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
WF08/11/09Hamm RM Benfica FC 3:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
LF31/10/09CS Petange 1:3 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
DF25/10/09Fola Esch 1:1 Mondercange[0-0] H2H
WF18/10/09CS Grevenmacher 2:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
DF04/10/09Fola Esch 0:0 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-0] H2H
DF27/09/09Racing Union 2:2 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
WF20/09/09Fola Esch 4:2 US Rumelange[0-1] H2H
WF13/09/09Jeunesse Esch 1:0 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
DF29/08/09Fola Esch 1:1 Red Boys Differdange[0-0] H2H
LF09:59Swift Hesperange 0:1 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
WF16/08/09Fola Esch 5:4 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-0] H2H
DF08/08/09Progres Niedercorn 1:1 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
LF02/08/09Fola Esch 1:3 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF24/05/09Etzella Ettelbruck 3:0 Fola Esch[2-0] H2H
WF17/05/09Fola Esch 3:1 Beggen Avenir[0-1] H2H
LF10/05/09Red Boys Differdange 2:3 Fola Esch[1-3] H2H
WF25/04/09Fola Esch 3:0 Racing Union[1-0] H2H
WF19/04/09Fola Esch 2:0 Progres Niedercorn[0-0] H2H
DF05/04/09CS Grevenmacher 1:1 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
LF22/03/09Fola Esch 0:1 UN Kaerjeng 97[0-1] H2H
WF15/03/09F91 Dudelange 4:3 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
DF08/03/09Fola Esch 0:0 US Rumelange[0-0] H2H
DF01/03/09Hamm RM Benfica FC 2:2 Fola Esch[1-1] H2H
LF07/12/08Sporting Steinfort 0:2 Fola Esch[0-1] H2H
WF30/11/08Fola Esch 3:0 Jeunesse Esch[0-0] H2H
WF16/11/08Fola Esch 3:1 Swift Hesperange[2-1] H2H
LF09/11/08Beggen Avenir 1:4 Fola Esch[0-2] H2H
LF02/11/08Fola Esch 2:3 Red Boys Differdange[0-2] H2H
DF26/10/08Racing Union 2:2 Fola Esch[1-1] H2H
WF19/10/08Progres Niedercorn 4:0 Fola Esch[2-0] H2H
DF05/10/08Fola Esch 2:2 CS Grevenmacher[0-0] H2H
LF28/09/08UN Kaerjeng 97 0:1 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
LF21/09/08Fola Esch 0:2 F91 Dudelange[0-0] H2H
WF14/09/08US Rumelange 4:1 Fola Esch[1-1] H2H
WF31/08/08Fola Esch 1:0 Hamm RM Benfica FC[1-0] H2H
DF24/08/08Jeunesse Esch 1:1 Fola Esch[1-0] H2H
LF17/08/08Fola Esch 2:4 Sporting Steinfort[0-3] H2H
LF10/08/08Swift Hesperange 0:1 Fola Esch[0-0] H2H
LF03/08/08Fola Esch 1:4 Etzella Ettelbruck[0-2] H2H
Advertisements: