04:16 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Avangard Stats

Avangard
Team name: Avangard
Russian FNL cup
WF15/02/19Avangard

2

3:1 Spartak Moscow II

2

[0-0] H2H
LF12/02/19Fakel

1

2

0:2 Avangard

2

[0-1] H2H
LF09/02/19Avangard

1

0:1 Levadia Tallinn

1

2

[0-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF02/02/19Avangard 0:2 Synot Slovacko[0-1] H2H
LF25/01/19Dinamo Vranje 0:2 Avangard[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF24/11/18Avangard

5

2:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[2-0] H2H
WF18/11/18Fakel

2

3:2 Avangard

1

4

[3-2] H2H
WF14/11/18Avangard

5

4:0 Khimki

2

[1-0] H2H
WF10/11/18Rotor Volgograd 1:0 Avangard

2

[0-0] H2H
WF04/11/18Avangard

1

3:2 Spartak Moscow II

1

1

[1-0] H2H
WF28/10/18Avangard

2

3:2 Sibir Novosibirsk

3

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF24/10/18FK Sochi

1

1:0 Avangard

3

[0-0] H2H
DF20/10/18Avangard 0:0 Tom Tomsk

1

[0-0] H2H
WF13/10/18Luch Energiya

3

1:0 Avangard

3

[0-0] H2H
WF06/10/18Avangard

4

2:1 Chertanovo Moscow

1

[1-1] H2H
WF01/10/18Spartak Tambov

2

3:1 Avangard

5

[2-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF27/09/18Avangard

2

0:2 FC Krasnodar

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF23/09/18Avangard

3

2:0 Tyumen

2

[1-0] H2H
LF19/09/18Mordovya Saransk

1

1

1:4 Avangard

2

[0-2] H2H
DF15/09/18Avangard

3

1:1 SKA Khabarovsk

2

[1-1] H2H
LF08/09/18FK Krasnodar II

2

0:2 Avangard

2

[0-2] H2H
WF01/09/18Avangard

2

1:0 Torpedo Armavir

1

[1-0] H2H
LF26/08/18FK Nizhny Novgorod

1

0:1 Avangard

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF22/08/18Dinamo Briansk

1

1:3 Avangard

2

[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF18/08/18Avangard 0:2 Baltika Kaliningrad

1

[0-2] H2H
LF12/08/18Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

4

1:2 Avangard

2

[0-2] H2H
WF08/08/18Avangard

5

1:0 Rotor Volgograd

1

2

[1-0] H2H
WF04/08/18Khimki 3:1 Avangard

2

[1-1] H2H
WF29/07/18Avangard

3

1:0 Fakel

1

[1-0] H2H
DF23/07/18Spartak Moscow II

1

1

0:0 Avangard

2

[0-0] H2H
DS22/07/18Spartak Moscow II 0:0 Avangard H2H
Advertisements:
LF11:30Avangard

1

1:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF05/07/18Avangard 2:0 Fakel[0-0] H2H
WF01/07/18Spartak Moscow 2:0 Avangard[1-0] H2H
DS23/06/18Arsenal Tula 0:0 Avangard H2H
WF19/06/18Fakel 1:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF12/05/18Avangard

3

2:3 Volga Olimpiets

1

2

[0-2] H2H
Russia Cup
LF09/05/18Avangard

1

1:2 FK Ruan Tosno

2

[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF05/05/18Avangard

1

0:2 Gazovik Orenburg

2

[0-0] H2H
DF02/05/18Luch Energiya

1

2:2 Avangard

1

[2-1] H2H
DF28/04/18Avangard

1

0:0 Sibir Novosibirsk

2

[0-0] H2H
LF22/04/18Kuban Krasnodar

1

1

0:3 Avangard

1

[0-2] H2H
Russia Cup
WF18/04/18Avangard

2

1:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF15/04/18Avangard

1

0:0 Tyumen

1

[0-0] H2H
DF11/04/18Rotor Volgograd

2

1:1 Avangard

3

[0-0] H2H
DF07/04/18Avangard 0:0 Dinamo St Petersburg

1

[0-0] H2H
LF31/03/18Fakel

3

0:4 Avangard

1

[0-0] H2H
LF24/03/18Avangard

1

1:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-1] H2H
LF09:00Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

2

0:4 Avangard[0-1] H2H
WF10/03/18Avangard

1

1:0 Volgar-Gazprom Astra

1

[0-0] H2H
WF04/03/18Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

3:0 Avangard[2-0] H2H
Advertisements:
Russia Cup
DF27/02/18Amkar Perm

4

0:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF20/02/18FK Ruan Tosno 1:0 Avangard

1

[0-0] H2H
WF12/02/18Vendsyssel

2

2:1 Avangard

1

[1-0] H2H
DS03/02/18Avangard 0:0 FK Ruan Tosno H2H
Russia Division 2
DF25/11/17Avangard 0:0 Khimki

1

[0-0] H2H
WF18/11/17Baltika Kaliningrad

2

1:0 Avangard

3

[1-0] H2H
DF12/11/17Avangard

1

3:3 Tom Tomsk

6

[1-1] H2H
LF08/11/17Spartak Moscow II

4

0:1 Avangard

1

[0-0] H2H
LF04/11/17Avangard

1

2:4 Kryliya Sovetov

1

[0-2] H2H
LF29/10/17Spartak Tambov

3

0:1 Avangard

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF25/10/17Avangard

3

0:2 Spartak Tambov

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF21/10/17Gazovik Orenburg

1

1:1 Avangard[0-1] H2H
LF14/10/17Avangard

2

1:2 Luch Energiya

4

[0-1] H2H
LF07/10/17Sibir Novosibirsk

1

3

0:2 Avangard

1

[0-2] H2H
LF30/09/17Avangard

1

0:1 Kuban Krasnodar[0-0] H2H
WF24/09/17Tyumen

3

4:0 Avangard

2

[1-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF21/09/17Avangard

1

1:0 FK Khimik Novomoskov

1

2

[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
DF20/09/17Avangard 0:0 CSKA Moscow

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF16/09/17Avangard 0:0 Rotor Volgograd

2

[0-0] H2H
LF10/09/17Dinamo St Petersburg

1

1:2 Avangard

3

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
WF06/09/17Avangard

1

2:0 Fakel[1-0] H2H
WF02/09/17Shinnik Yaroslavl

1

1:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
DF27/08/17Avangard 1:1 Zenit-2 St.Petersbur

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF23/08/17Dinamo Briansk

1

0:1 Avangard[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF19/08/17Volgar-Gazprom Astra

2

1:1 Avangard

3

[1-1] H2H
LF13/08/17Avangard

1

0:4 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1

[0-4] H2H
DF09/08/17Khimki

3

1:1 Avangard

2

[0-1] H2H
DF05/08/17Avangard

1

3

1:1 Baltika Kaliningrad

2

[0-1] H2H
WF30/07/17Tom Tomsk

1

2:1 Avangard[1-1] H2H
DF26/07/17Avangard

2

1:1 Spartak Moscow II

1

3

[1-0] H2H
WF22/07/17Kryliya Sovetov

2

1:0 Avangard[1-0] H2H
WF15/07/17Avangard

2

2:1 Spartak Tambov

1

1

[1-0] H2H
DF08/07/17Volga Olimpiets

4

2:2 Avangard

3

[1-2] H2H
International Club Friendly
DF30/06/17Torpedo moskva

1

2:2 Avangard

1

1

[1-1] H2H
WF26/06/17Avangard 1:0 Baltika Kaliningrad[0-0] H2H
WF08:00Fakel

1

4:3 Avangard

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF28/05/17Torpedo moskva

1

1:1 Avangard

1

1

[0-1] H2H
Georgia Primera Division
DS24/05/17Avangard : FK Kaluga H2H
Russia Division 3
LF14/05/17Zenit Penza

1

0:2 Avangard

2

[0-1] H2H
DF07/05/17Avangard

1

0:0 FK Ryazan

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
WF30/04/17FC Energomash Belgor

5

3:1 Avangard

1

3

[1-0] H2H
DF23/04/17Vityaz Podolsk : Avangard[-] H2H
WF16/04/17Avangard

5

2:0 Chertanovo Moscow

1

[1-0] H2H
DS09/04/17FK Oryol : Avangard H2H
WF12/11/16Avangard

2

2:0 Arsenal Tula II

1

[0-0] H2H
LF06/11/16Dinamo Briansk

2

0:1 Avangard

5

[0-1] H2H
DF23/10/16Avangard

3

0:0 Saturn Moscow

3

[0-0] H2H
WF09/10/16Avangard

1

1

1:0 Zenit Penza

2

[0-0] H2H
WF01/10/16FK Kaluga 2:0 Avangard[1-0] H2H
LF25/09/16Avangard

5

0:1 Torpedo moskva

3

[0-1] H2H
DF10:00FK Ryazan

1

1

1:1 Avangard

1

[0-1] H2H
WF11/09/16Avangard

1

3:0 Vityaz Podolsk[2-0] H2H
LF02/09/16Chertanovo Moscow

1

4

0:1 Avangard

3

[0-1] H2H
DF25/08/16Avangard

2

0:0 FK Oryol

3

[0-0] H2H
LF18/08/16Arsenal Tula II

1

1:2 Avangard

2

[1-1] H2H
Saudi Arabia Division 1
WF11/08/16Avangard

2

1:0 Dinamo Briansk

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF04/08/16Avangard 1:0 Metallurg Lipetsk[0-0] H2H
WF20/07/16Avangard

2

2:0 S. Energia Belgorod

4

[1-0] H2H
LF30/05/16Metallurg Lipetsk

1

5

0:4 Avangard

4

[0-1] H2H
LF30/05/16Metallurg Lipetsk

1

0:4 Avangard[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
WF23/05/16Avangard

1

5:0 Arsenal Tula II

1

[2-0] H2H
WF23/05/16Avangard 5:0 Arsenal Tula II[2-0] H2H
WF16/05/16Dinamo Briansk

2

1:0 Avangard

1

[0-0] H2H
WF16/05/16Dinamo Briansk 1:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
DF10/05/16Avangard 0:0 Vityaz Podolsk

4

[0-0] H2H
DF10/05/16Avangard 0:0 Vityaz Podolsk[0-0] H2H
DF04/05/16FK Kaluga

1

0:0 Avangard

2

[0-0] H2H
DF04/05/16FK Kaluga 0:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
WF28/04/16FC Energomash Belgor 1:0 Avangard

1

[0-0] H2H
WF28/04/16FC Energomash Belgor 1:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
WF23/04/16Avangard

2

2:1 Chertanovo Moscow[1-1] H2H
WF23/04/16Avangard 2:1 Chertanovo Moscow[1-1] H2H
WF08:00Zenit Penza

2

2:1 Avangard

2

[0-1] H2H
WF06:00Zenit Penza 2:1 Avangard[0-1] H2H
LF10/04/16Avangard

4

2:3 Spartak Tambov

1

[1-1] H2H
LF10/04/16Avangard 2:3 Spartak Tambov[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
WF24/03/16Avangard

3

2:0 Syzran

3

[1-0] H2H
WF24/03/16Avangard 2:0 Syzran[1-0] H2H
DF21/03/16SY Sakhalinsk

3

2:2 Avangard

1

3

[2-1] H2H
DF21/03/16SY Sakhalinsk 2:2 Avangard

1

[2-1] H2H
Advertisements:
LF29/02/16Avangard 0:1 Luch Energiya

1

[0-0] H2H
LF29/02/16Avangard 0:1 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF14/02/16FK Oryol 2:1 Avangard[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
DF08/11/15Torpedo moskva 0:0 Avangard[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF08/11/15Torpedo moskva 1:1 Avangard[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
WF01/11/15Avangard

2

1:0 FK Ryazan

1

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF01/11/15Avangard 1:0 FK Ryazan

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
LF25/10/15FK Oryol 0:1 Avangard[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF25/10/15FK Oryol 0:1 Avangard[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
DF18/10/15Avangard 0:0 Lokomotiv Liski[-] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF18/10/15Avangard 1:2 Lokomotiv Liski[1-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
LF11/10/15Arsenal Tula II 0:3 Avangard[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF11/10/15Arsenal Tula II 0:3 Avangard[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
DF04/10/15Avangard

3

2:2 Dinamo Briansk

3

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF04/10/15Avangard 2:2 Dinamo Briansk[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
DF27/09/15Vityaz Podolsk

4

0:0 Avangard

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF27/09/15Vityaz Podolsk 0:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
WF21/09/15Avangard

1

1:0 FK Kaluga

3

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF21/09/15Avangard 1:0 FK Kaluga[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
DF14/09/15Avangard

1

1:1 FC Energomash Belgor

2

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF14/09/15Avangard 1:1 FC Energomash Belgor[1-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
LF07/09/15Chertanovo Moscow

2

1:2 Avangard

1

[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF07/09/15Chertanovo Moscow 1:2 Avangard[0-2] H2H
Poland Ekstraklasa
LF31/08/15Avangard

1

4

2:3 Zenit Penza

3

[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 3
LF31/08/15Avangard

1

2:3 Zenit Penza[1-1] H2H
Kazakhstan Division 1
WF22/08/15Spartak Tambov 3:1 Avangard

1

[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF22/08/15Spartak Tambov 3:1 Avangard

1

[1-0] H2H
Romania Liga I
WF11:30Avangard

2

1:0 Torpedo moskva

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF09:30Avangard 1:0 Torpedo moskva[0-0] H2H
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
DF11/08/15FK Ryazan

3

0:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF11/08/15FK Ryazan 0:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
WF03/08/15Avangard

1

3

1:0 FK Oryol

6

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
WF03/08/15Avangard

1

1:0 FK Oryol[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
DF28/07/15Lokomotiv Liski

1

0:0 Avangard

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF28/07/15Lokomotiv Liski 0:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF24/07/15Lokomotiv Liski

1

0:3 Avangard[0-2] H2H
LF24/07/15Avangard

1

0:3 Lokomotiv Liski[0-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
DF20/07/15Avangard

1

1:1 Metallurg Lipetsk

1

5

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 3
DF20/07/15Avangard 1:1 Metallurg Lipetsk

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF16/07/15Avangard

4

2:0 FK Oryol

2

[0-0] H2H
WF16/07/15Avangard 2:0 FK Oryol[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
WF05/06/15Avangard

3

2:0 Arsenal Tula II

1

2

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF05/06/15Avangard 2:0 Arsenal Tula II

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
WF30/05/15FK Oryol 4:1 Avangard[2-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF30/05/15FK Oryol 4:1 Avangard[2-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
LF24/05/15Avangard

4

0:1 Spartak Tambov

4

[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF24/05/15Avangard 0:1 Spartak Tambov[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
LF18/05/15Metallurg Lipetsk 0:1 Avangard[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF18/05/15Metallurg Lipetsk 0:1 Avangard[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
WF12/05/15Avangard 3:0 Vybor Kurbatovo[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF12/05/15Avangard 3:0 Vybor Kurbatovo[0-0] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
LF06/05/15FK Podolie

1

0:2 Avangard

1

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF06/05/15FK Podolie 0:2 Avangard

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
WF30/04/15Avangard

2

5:2 Chertanovo Moscow

1

3

[4-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF30/04/15Avangard 5:2 Chertanovo Moscow

1

[4-2] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
LF24/04/15Avangard

1

0:1 FK Kaluga

1

[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF24/04/15Avangard 0:1 FK Kaluga[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
DF11:00Dinamo Briansk 1:1 Avangard[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF09:00Dinamo Briansk 1:1 Avangard[0-1] H2H
Russia Div 2 Center
WF10/04/15Avangard 3:0 Metallurg Vyksa[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF10/04/15Avangard 3:0 Metallurg Vyksa[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF02/04/15Avangard 1:2 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
LF02/04/15Avangard 1:2 Chelyabinsk[0-1] H2H
DF26/03/15Avangard

1

1:1 Nosta Novotroitsk[0-0] H2H
DF26/03/15Avangard 1:1 Nosta Novotroitsk[0-0] H2H
DF06/03/15Avangard

1

4

1:1 FK Afips

2

[1-0] H2H
DF06/03/15Avangard

1

1:1 FK Afips[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF10/11/14FK Ryazan 2:0 Avangard[1-0] H2H
WF04/11/14Avangard

1

3:1 Vityaz Podolsk

1

[3-0] H2H
WF29/10/14Fakel 3:0 Avangard[3-0] H2H
LF23/10/14Avangard 1:2 Lokomotiv Liski[0-0] H2H
WF08:00Zenit Penza 1:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
WF11/10/14Avangard 3:1 FK Oryol[3-0] H2H
WF05/10/14Spartak Tambov 3:0 Avangard[1-0] H2H
WF29/09/14Avangard 3:0 Metallurg Lipetsk

1

[2-0] H2H
DF23/09/14Vybor Kurbatovo 0:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
WF08:30Avangard 2:0 FK Podolie[2-0] H2H
LF11/09/14Chertanovo Moscow 0:3 Avangard[0-3] H2H
DF04/09/14FK Kaluga 2:2 Avangard[0-1] H2H
LF28/08/14Avangard 1:2 Dinamo Briansk

1

[0-2] H2H
DF22/08/14Metallurg Vyksa 1:1 Avangard[0-0] H2H
LF16/08/14Avangard 1:3 FK Ryazan[0-3] H2H
WF08/08/14Vityaz Podolsk 2:1 Avangard[0-0] H2H
LF02/08/14Avangard 0:1 Fakel[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF29/07/14FK Kolomna 2:1 Avangard[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF25/07/14Lokomotiv Liski 1:0 Avangard[1-0] H2H
WF18/07/14Avangard 3:0 Zenit Penza[1-0] H2H
LF12/07/14Arsenal Tula II 1:3 Avangard[0-0] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF06/07/14Avangard 1:2 Dinamo Briansk[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF05/06/14Avangard 1:0 Lokomotiv Liski[1-0] H2H
LF30/05/14Zodiak Staryi Oskol 0:3 Avangard[0-0] H2H
WF25/05/14Avangard 2:0 FK Podolie[0-0] H2H
LF19/05/14Metallurg Vyksa 1:2 Avangard[1-0] H2H
LF13/05/14Avangard 2:3 Sokol[1-2] H2H
WF08/05/14FK Ryazan 1:0 Avangard[1-0] H2H
DF02/05/14Avangard 2:2 Fakel

1

[1-0] H2H
WF26/04/14Zenit Penza 2:1 Avangard[2-1] H2H
LF21/04/14Avangard 0:1 FK Kaluga[0-0] H2H
LF15/04/14Avangard 0:1 Vityaz Podolsk[0-0] H2H
LF03/11/13Spartak Tambov 3:4 Avangard[0-2] H2H
LF28/10/13Avangard 2:3 Dinamo Briansk[1-3] H2H
WF22/10/13Spartak Moscow II 5:1 Avangard[2-0] H2H
DF16/10/13Avangard 2:2 FK Oryol[1-1] H2H
WF10/10/13Metallurg Lipetsk 2:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
LF05/10/13Avangard

2

0:1 Zodiak Staryi Oskol[0-0] H2H
LF29/09/13FK Podolie 0:1 Avangard[0-1] H2H
DF24/09/13Avangard 1:1 Metallurg Vyksa

1

[1-0] H2H
WF19/09/13Sokol 2:1 Avangard[1-1] H2H
DF14/09/13Avangard 1:1 FK Ryazan[1-0] H2H
WF09/09/13Fakel 3:0 Avangard

1

[2-0] H2H
WF04/09/13Avangard 3:1 Zenit Penza

1

[1-1] H2H
Russia Cup
LF31/08/13Avangard 1:2 Khimik Dzerzhinsk[0-2] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF27/08/13FK Kaluga 0:1 Avangard[0-1] H2H
LF22/08/13Vityaz Podolsk 0:1 Avangard[0-1] H2H
DF08:30Avangard 0:0 Spartak Tambov[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF13/08/13Lokomotiv Liski 0:1 Avangard[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
LF09/08/13Dinamo Briansk 0:1 Avangard[0-1] H2H
LF04/08/13Avangard 2:3 Spartak Moscow II[1-1] H2H
LF30/07/13FK Oryol 0:1 Avangard[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF26/07/13Avangard 2:0 Dinamo Briansk[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF22/07/13Avangard 1:0 Metallurg Lipetsk[1-0] H2H
DF16/07/13Lokomotiv Liski 1:1 Avangard[1-1] H2H
International Club Friendly
LF04/07/13FK Oryol 1:2 Avangard[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF05/06/13Metallurg Vyksa 1:1 Avangard[1-1] H2H
WF31/05/13Avangard

1

2:0 FK Oryol

2

[1-0] H2H
WF26/05/13Zodiak Staryi Oskol 2:1 Avangard[0-1] H2H
WF21/05/13Avangard

1

3:1 FK Ryazan

1

[0-0] H2H
LF16/05/13FK Kaluga 2:3 Avangard[0-2] H2H
DF11/05/13Avangard 1:1 Zenit Penza[0-0] H2H
LF06/05/13FK Podolie 0:1 Avangard[0-1] H2H
DF01/05/13Avangard 0:0 Lokomotiv Liski[0-0] H2H
LF26/04/13FK Gubkin 1:3 Avangard[0-2] H2H
WF21/04/13Metallurg Lipetsk 1:0 Avangard[1-0] H2H
LF16/04/13Avangard 0:3 Sokol[0-1] H2H
DF28/10/12Fakel 2:2 Avangard[1-1] H2H
LF22/10/12Avangard

3

1:4 Arsenal Tula[1-3] H2H
WF09:00Vityaz Podolsk 2:0 Avangard[1-0] H2H
WF11/10/12Avangard

2

2:1 Spartak Tambov[0-1] H2H
WF06/10/12FK Oryol 3:0 Avangard[2-0] H2H
WF30/09/12Avangard 3:0 Zodiak Staryi Oskol[0-0] H2H
WF25/09/12FK Ryazan 1:0 Avangard[1-0] H2H
LF19/09/12Avangard 0:2 FK Kaluga[0-1] H2H
WF14/09/12Zenit Penza 1:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
WF09/09/12Avangard 1:0 FK Podolie[0-0] H2H
DF03/09/12Lokomotiv Liski 1:1 Avangard[0-0] H2H
LF27/08/12Avangard 1:2 FK Gubkin[0-1] H2H
LF22/08/12Avangard 0:3 Metallurg Lipetsk[0-3] H2H
Russia Cup
DF18/08/12FK Gubkin 1:1 Avangard[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF14/08/12Sokol 0:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
WF09/08/12Avangard 4:1 Fakel

2

[2-1] H2H
Russia Cup
WF05/08/12Avangard 4:3 Metallurg Lipetsk[1-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF31/07/12Arsenal Tula 2:2 Avangard[1-1] H2H
DF26/07/12Avangard 2:2 Vityaz Podolsk[1-2] H2H
LF21/07/12Spartak Tambov 0:4 Avangard[0-1] H2H
WF16/07/12Avangard 4:1 Metallurg Vyksa[3-0] H2H
WF04/06/12Lokomotiv Liski 3:2 Avangard[0-1] H2H
WF29/05/12Avangard 2:0 Metallurg Lipetsk[1-0] H2H
WF23/05/12FK Podolie 2:1 Avangard[0-1] H2H
WF08:30Avangard 1:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
LF11/05/12FK Oryol 1:2 Avangard[0-2] H2H
WF05/05/12Avangard 1:0 FK Kaluga[0-0] H2H
DF29/04/12Spartak Tambov 3:3 Avangard[1-1] H2H
DF23/04/12Avangard 0:0 Zenit Penza[0-0] H2H
DF08:30Avangard 1:1 Zodiak Staryi Oskol[1-0] H2H
WF29/10/11Vityaz Podolsk 2:1 Avangard

1

[1-1] H2H
WF23/10/11Avangard 2:0 Sokol[1-0] H2H
LF06:00FK Ryazan 0:2 Avangard[0-1] H2H
WF11/10/11Avangard 2:0 FK Gubkin[0-0] H2H
LF05/10/11FK Gubkin 0:2 Avangard[0-0] H2H
LF29/09/11Avangard 1:2 Lokomotiv Liski[0-1] H2H
LF22/09/11Metallurg Lipetsk 1:2 Avangard[1-2] H2H
WF16/09/11Avangard 3:1 FK Podolie[1-1] H2H
WF10/09/11Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
LF04/09/11Avangard 1:2 FK Oryol[0-1] H2H
LF29/08/11FK Kaluga 1:4 Avangard[0-0] H2H
WF23/08/11Avangard 1:0 Spartak Tambov

1

[0-0] H2H
WF08:00Zenit Penza 2:1 Avangard[0-0] H2H
DF11/08/11Zodiak Staryi Oskol 1:1 Avangard[1-0] H2H
WF05/08/11Avangard 4:0 Vityaz Podolsk[0-0] H2H
LF20/07/11Sokol 0:1 Avangard[0-1] H2H
WF13/07/11Avangard 1:0 FK Ryazan[0-0] H2H
DF07/07/11Lokomotiv Liski 0:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
LF29/06/11Avangard

1

1:2 Metallurg Lipetsk[1-2] H2H
LF23/06/11FK Podolie 1:2 Avangard[0-2] H2H
WF08:30Avangard 2:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-0] H2H
WF11/06/11FK Oryol 2:0 Avangard[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF07/06/11Avangard 1:2 Zodiak Staryi Oskol[0-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF03/06/11Avangard 4:0 FK Kaluga[3-0] H2H
DF28/05/11Spartak Tambov 1:1 Avangard[0-0] H2H
WF22/05/11Avangard 1:0 Zenit Penza[0-0] H2H
WF16/05/11Avangard 2:0 Zodiak Staryi Oskol

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF12/05/11Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:3 Avangard[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF08/05/11Vityaz Podolsk 2:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
WF02/05/11Avangard 4:1 Sokol[2-1] H2H
WF26/04/11FK Ryazan 3:2 Avangard[1-0] H2H
DF06:00Avangard 1:1 FK Gubkin[1-0] H2H
LF06/11/10Avangard 1:5 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[0-2] H2H
LF03/11/10Avangard 1:2 Luch Energiya[0-0] H2H
WF27/10/10Avangard 2:0 Salyut-Energia Belgo[1-0] H2H
WF07:00Volgar-Gazprom Astra 3:1 Avangard[0-0] H2H
WF14/10/10FK Volgograd 1:0 Avangard[1-0] H2H
DF06/10/10Avangard

1

1:1 Mordovya Saransk

1

[1-0] H2H
LF03/10/10Avangard 1:5 Spartak Nizhniy Novg[1-2] H2H
WF25/09/10Zhemchuzhina Sochi

1

3:2 Avangard[2-0] H2H
DF22/09/10FC Krasnodar 0:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
LF14/09/10Avangard

1

1:6 Shinnik Yaroslavl[1-3] H2H
LF11/09/10Avangard 1:2 Dinamo Briansk[0-1] H2H
WF03/09/10Baltika Kaliningrad 2:1 Avangard[1-1] H2H
WF31/08/10Dynamo St.Petersburg 1:0 Avangard[1-0] H2H
LF24/08/10Avangard 0:1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla[0-0] H2H
WF21/08/10Avangard 2:1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk[1-0] H2H
WF13/08/10KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 2:0 Avangard[1-0] H2H
WF10/08/10Volga Nizhny Novgoro 3:0 Avangard[2-0] H2H
LF02/08/10Avangard 0:1 Khimki[0-0] H2H
LF30/07/10Avangard 1:2 Kuban Krasnodar[0-1] H2H
WF09/07/10SKA-Energiya Khabaro 2:1 Avangard[1-1] H2H
WF06/07/10Luch Energiya 4:3 Avangard[2-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF01/07/10FK Ryazan 0:2 Avangard[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF23/06/10Salyut-Energia Belgo 0:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
WF15/06/10Avangard 1:0 Volgar-Gazprom Astra[0-0] H2H
LF12/06/10Avangard 1:3 FK Volgograd[1-2] H2H
LF04/06/10Mordovya Saransk 0:1 Avangard[0-1] H2H
WF01/06/10Spartak Nizhniy Novg 3:2 Avangard[1-1] H2H
WF24/05/10Avangard 1:0 Zhemchuzhina Sochi[0-0] H2H
LF21/05/10Avangard 1:2 FC Krasnodar[0-1] H2H
WF13/05/10Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:0 Avangard[2-0] H2H
WF10/05/10Dinamo Briansk 1:0 Avangard[1-0] H2H
DF02/05/10Avangard 1:1 Baltika Kaliningrad[1-1] H2H
DF29/04/10Avangard 0:0 Dynamo St.Petersburg[0-0] H2H
DF21/04/10Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 0:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
WF18/04/10Irtysh 1946 Omsk 2:1 Avangard

1

[2-1] H2H
WF10/04/10Avangard 2:1 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[1-0] H2H
WF07/04/10Avangard 1:0 Volga Nizhny Novgoro[0-0] H2H
WF31/03/10Khimki 3:0 Avangard[2-0] H2H
WF28/03/10Kuban Krasnodar 2:0 Avangard

1

[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF15/07/09Avangard 1:2 Amkar Perm[0-2] H2H
WF01/07/09Avangard 2:0 Vityaz Podolsk[1-0] H2H
LF01/07/08Avangard 0:1 Dinamo Briansk[0-0] H2H
LF11/06/08Dinamo Voronezh 0:2 Avangard[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
WF05/11/07SKA Rostov 3:2 Avangard[1-0] H2H
WF02/11/07Salyut-Energia Belgo 1:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
WF23/10/07Avangard 1:0 Dinamo Briansk[0-0] H2H
LF16/10/07Avangard

1

0:2 Alania Vladikavkaz[0-0] H2H
LF13/10/07Avangard 1:2 Mashuk-KMV[1-2] H2H
WF06/10/07Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
LF03/10/07Tekstilshchik Ivanov 1:4 Avangard[0-2] H2H
DF26/09/07Avangard 0:0 Nosta Novotroitsk[0-0] H2H
WF23/09/07Avangard 2:1 Sodovik Sterlitamak[0-1] H2H
WF15/09/07KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch 3:1 Avangard[3-1] H2H
WF12/09/07Mordovya Saransk 3:1 Avangard[0-0] H2H
WF05/09/07Avangard 2:1 Baltika Kaliningrad[1-1] H2H
WF02/09/07Avangard 2:1 Torpedo moskva[1-0] H2H
LF26/08/07Spartak MZK 0:3 Avangard[0-0] H2H
WF23/08/07Ural Sverdlovsk Obla 2:1 Avangard[2-1] H2H
LF16/08/07Avangard 0:1 Terek Grozny[0-1] H2H
WF13/08/07Avangard 1:0 Anzhi Makhachkala[1-0] H2H
WF05/08/07Metallurg Kuzbass 4:3 Avangard[2-0] H2H
WF02/08/07Sibir Novosibirsk 3:0 Avangard

2

[0-0] H2H
LF27/07/07Avangard 0:1 SKA-Energiya Khabaro[0-0] H2H
WF24/07/07Avangard 5:2 Zvezda Irkutsk[2-0] H2H
DF07/07/07Dinamo Briansk 1:1 Avangard[0-1] H2H
LF03/07/07Mashuk-KMV

1

0:1 Avangard[0-1] H2H
WF30/06/07Alania Vladikavkaz 2:1 Avangard[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF27/06/07Avangard

1

0:3 Dynamo Moscow[0-1] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF20/06/07Avangard 2:2 Shinnik Yaroslavl[0-1] H2H
WF08:30Avangard 2:0 Tekstilshchik Ivanov[1-0] H2H
Russia Cup
LF13/06/07Zenit Penza 1:2 Avangard[1-0] H2H
Russia Division 2
DF09/06/07Nosta Novotroitsk 0:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
DF06/06/07Sodovik Sterlitamak 0:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
WF30/05/07Avangard 1:0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Ch[1-0] H2H
WF27/05/07Avangard 2:1 Mordovya Saransk[0-1] H2H
WF20/05/07Baltika Kaliningrad 3:2 Avangard[1-0] H2H
WF09:00Torpedo moskva

1

3:2 Avangard[0-1] H2H
WF10/05/07Avangard 1:0 Spartak MZK[0-0] H2H
WF07/05/07Avangard 1:0 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla[0-0] H2H
WF30/04/07Terek Grozny 4:2 Avangard[2-1] H2H
WF27/04/07Anzhi Makhachkala 1:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
DF20/04/07Avangard 1:1 Metallurg Kuzbass[1-1] H2H
LF08:00Avangard 0:1 Sibir Novosibirsk[0-0] H2H
WF10/04/07SKA-Energiya Khabaro 2:1 Avangard[2-1] H2H
LF07/04/07Zvezda Irkutsk 0:1 Avangard[0-0] H2H
LF31/03/07Avangard 0:1 Salyut-Energia Belgo[0-1] H2H
LF28/03/07Avangard 0:1 SKA Rostov[0-0] H2H
Russia Cup
WF21/06/06Mordovya Saransk 2:0 Avangard[0-0] H2H
Advertisements: