20:04 (GMT -4)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Australia U20 Games

Australia U20
F16/03Blacktown City FC U2

2

4:1 Sydney Utd U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F16/03FloreatAthena U20 0:4 Perth Glory FC U20[0-2] H2H
F16/03Sutherland Sharks U2

1

2:1 Hakoah Sydney City E

3

[2-0] H2H
F16/03Stirling Lions U20

2

1:1 Armadale SC U20

2

[1-0] H2H
F16/03Sorrento F.C. U20

2

1:0 Cockburn City U20[0-0] H2H
F16/03Balcatta U20 2:0 Rockingham City FC U

1

[2-0] H2H
F16/03Inglewood United U20

2

2:4 Bayswater U20[1-2] H2H
F16/03Pires U20 1:4 ECU Joondalup U20

2

[1-1] H2H
F09/03Sydney United 58 U20 0:1 Rockdale City Suns U

1

[0-0] H2H
F09/03Sydney Olympic U20

3

2:1 Sutherland Sharks U2

2

[1-1] H2H
F09/03Blacktown City FC U2 3:1 Mt Druitt Town Range[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F09/03South Coast Wolves F

2

2:0 Manly United U20

2

[1-0] H2H
F08/09/18Sydney FC U20 2:2 Sutherland Sharks U2[1-1] H2H
F05/09/18Pires U20

1

5:1 Bayswater U20

2

[2-0] H2H
F01/09/18Bayswater U20 3:1 Perth Glory FC U20[2-0] H2H
F01/09/18Blacktown City FC U2

1

0:2 Sutherland Sharks U2

3

[0-1] H2H
F01/09/18ECU Joondalup U20

1

4:0 Pires U20[1-0] H2H
F25/08/18Sutherland Sharks U2

2

2:0 Sydney United 58 U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/08/18Subiaco U20 0:5 Perth Glory FC U20[0-1] H2H
F25/08/18Subiaco U20 0:5 Perth Glory FC U20[0-1] H2H
F21/08/18Sorrento F.C. U20

1

2

3:2 Perth Glory FC U20[0-1] H2H
F18/08/18Sydney United 58 U20

1

3:0 South Coast Wolves F[0-0] H2H
F18/08/18Sorrento F.C. U20

1

1

1:4 Armadale SC U20

1

[1-1] H2H
F18/08/18Inglewood United U20

1

9:0 Joondalup United U20

1

[6-0] H2H
F18/08/18Balcatta U20

1

2:1 Stirling Lions U20

2

[1-1] H2H
F18/08/18Bayswater U20

4

1:0 Forrestfield United

2

[0-0] H2H
F18/08/18FloreatAthena U20

2

1:0 Subiaco U20

1

[1-0] H2H
F18/08/18Perth Glory FC U20 0:1 Cockburn City U20[0-1] H2H
F11/08/18Manly United U20 0:0 Bonnyrigg White Eagl

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/08/18APIA Leichhardt Tige

1

2:0 Hakoah Sydney City E

2

[0-0] H2H
F11/08/18Marconi Stallions U2 2:1 South Coast Wolves F

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/08/18Blacktown City FC U2

2

1:1 Sutherland Sharks U2[1-0] H2H
F11/08/18Sydney Olympic U20 0:4 Sydney United 58 U20[0-3] H2H
F11/08/18Pires U20

2

4:2 Inglewood United U20

1

[1-1] H2H
F11/08/18Cockburn City U20 5:1 FloreatAthena U20

1

[4-0] H2H
F11/08/18Subiaco U20

1

2:1 Forrestfield United

2

[1-0] H2H
F11/08/18Balcatta U20

1

0:4 ECU Joondalup U20

2

[0-2] H2H
F11/08/18Stirling Lions U20 5:0 Joondalup United U20

3

[5-0] H2H
F06/08/18Perth Glory FC U20 4:2 Sorrento F.C. U20[4-2] H2H
F04/08/18APIA Leichhardt Tige

2

2:1 Bonnyrigg White Eagl

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/08/18South Coast Wolves F

1

1:0 Sydney Olympic U20

1

[1-0] H2H
F04/08/18Hakoah Sydney City E

2

3:0 Rockdale City Suns U

2

[1-0] H2H
F04/08/18Sydney FC U20 0:4 Blacktown City FC U2[0-3] H2H
F04/08/18Sydney United 58 U20 2:0 Manly United U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/08/18Sydney United 58 U20 2:0 Manly United U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F04/08/18Sutherland Sharks U2

1

0:1 Marconi Stallions U2

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/08/18Sutherland Sharks U2

1

0:1 Marconi Stallions U2

1

[0-1] H2H
F04/08/18Joondalup United U20 0:9 Sorrento F.C. U20

1

[0-2] H2H
F04/08/18Inglewood United U20 1:2 Perth Glory FC U20[0-1] H2H
F29/07/18Perth Glory FC U20 7:0 Stirling Lions U20[3-0] H2H
F09/09/17Sutherland Sharks U2 2:0 APIA Leichhardt Tige

1

[0-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F08/09/17Pires U20

1

2:2 Cockburn City U20

2

[0-2] H2H
F05/09/17Cockburn City U20

2

1:1 Bayswater U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/09/17Pires U20

1

3:0 Cockburn City U20

1

[1-0] H2H
F02/09/17Hamilton Olympic U20

1

0:1 Maitland FC U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F01/09/17Sydney FC U20 1:2 APIA Leichhardt Tige[1-0] H2H
F01/09/17Bayswater U20

3

3:1 Sorrento F.C. U20

3

[1-0] H2H
F26/08/17APIA Leichhardt Tige

1

2

2:1 Sydney United 58 U20

1

2

[2-0] H2H
F26/08/17Sutherland Sharks U2 1:1 Sydney FC U20[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17Balcatta U20

2

0:0 Mandurah City U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F26/08/17Armadale SC U20

1

3:1 Joondalup United U20[2-1] H2H
F26/08/17Perth Glory FC U20 1:4 Cork city U20[1-2] H2H
F26/08/17Pires U20

1

7:2 ECUJoondalup U20

2

[4-0] H2H
F26/08/17FloreatAthena U20

2

3:2 Inglewood United U20

1

[1-2] H2H
F26/08/17Bayswater U20

2

2:1 Stirling Lions U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F00:05Bayswater U20 5:1 Mandurah City U20[4-1] H2H
F19/08/17Blacktown City FC U2

1

0:1 Sydney United 58 U20

4

[0-0] H2H
F19/08/17ECUJoondalup U20 1:2 Perth Glory FC U20[0-0] H2H
F19/08/17Joondalup United U20

2

2:0 FloreatAthena U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F19/08/17Inglewood United U20 1:2 Balcatta U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F19/08/17Armadale SC U20

4

1:1 Subiaco U20

2

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F19/08/17Pires U20 0:3 Cockburn City U20

1

[0-1] H2H
F18/08/17APIA Leichhardt Tige 0:3 Sydney FC U20[0-1] H2H
F12/08/17Hakoah Sydney City E

2

4:1 Manly United U20

2

[0-1] H2H
F12/08/17Sydney United 58 U20

3

3:2 Blacktown City FC U2[2-1] H2H
F12/08/17APIA Leichhardt Tige

2

4:1 Rockdale City Suns U

1

5

[0-1] H2H
F12/08/17Sutherland Sharks U2 3:0 Sydney Olympic U20[0-0] H2H
F12/08/17Parramatta FC U20

3

0:3 Bonnyrigg White Eagl[0-0] H2H
F12/08/17Pires U20

1

1:0 Joondalup United U20

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/08/17Bayswater U20

1

3

1:1 Armadale SC U20

1

[0-0] H2H
F12/08/17Inglewood United U20

1

1:5 Cockburn City U20[0-3] H2H
F12/08/17Perth Glory FC U20 4:3 Subiaco U20[3-1] H2H
F12/08/17Sorrento F.C. U20

1

3:1 FloreatAthena U20[2-1] H2H
F12/08/17Balcatta U20

3

1:2 Stirling Lions U20

1

[0-2] H2H
F06/08/17Sydney Olympic U20

1

2

0:4 Hakoah Sydney City E

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/08/17Perth Glory FC U20 0:1 Bayswater U20[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Manly United U20

2

2:3 Sydney United 58 U20

1

[1-1] H2H
F05/08/17Blacktown City FC U2 1:4 APIA Leichhardt Tige

3

[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Rockdale City Suns U

2

1:0 South Coast Wolves F[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Sydney FC U20 2:3 Bonnyrigg White Eagl[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Parramatta FC U20

1

0:1 Sutherland Sharks U2

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F05/08/17Cockburn City U20

1

2:2 Stirling Lions U20

1

[1-1] H2H
F05/08/17ECUJoondalup U20

1

6:2 Balcatta U20

1

[4-1] H2H
F05/08/17Subiaco U20

2

1:3 Pires U20[0-0] H2H
F05/08/17Armadale SC U20 1:4 Inglewood United U20

2

[0-3] H2H
F05/08/17Joondalup United U20

2

0:4 Sorrento F.C. U20[0-3] H2H
F05/08/17FloreatAthena U20

1

5:1 Mandurah City U20

3

[0-0] H2H
F29/07/17Sydney United 58 U20

3

6:1 Sydney Olympic FC U2

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/07/17Blacktown City FC U2

2

2:2 Rockdale City Suns U

2

[2-1] H2H
F29/07/17APIA Leichhardt Tige

1

1

2:1 Manly United U20

1

[1-0] H2H
F29/07/17Bonnyrigg White Eagl 2:0 South Coast Wolves F[1-0] H2H
F29/07/17Hake Ya Dong in Sydn

1

11:0 Parramatta FC U20

4

[6-0] H2H
F29/07/17Sutherland Sharks U2 3:1 Sydney FC U20[1-0] H2H
F29/07/17Stirling Lions U20

2

2:1 Joondalup United U20

2

3

[0-1] H2H
F29/07/17FloreatAthena U20

3

1:1 Armadale SC U20

3

[1-1] H2H
F29/07/17Sorrento F.C. U20

2

3:1 Cockburn City U20

3

[1-1] H2H
F29/07/17Pires U20 5:0 Balcatta U20[2-0] H2H
F29/07/17ECUJoondalup U20

1

2

0:1 Bayswater U20[0-0] H2H
F26/07/17StirlingLions U20

1

3

2:2 Pires U20

6

[1-2] H2H
F22/07/17Sydney Olympic FC U2

2

3:3 APIA Leichhardt Tige

5

[3-2] H2H
F22/07/17ECUJoondalup U20

1

2:3 StirlingLions U20[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F22/07/17Rockdale City Suns U

2

4:0 Bonnyrigg White Eagl

2

[2-0] H2H
F22/07/17South Coast Wolves F

1

0:2 Sutherland Sharks U2

2

[0-2] H2H
F22/07/17Manly United U20

2

2:2 Blacktown City FC U2

1

[0-0] H2H
F22/07/17Sydney FC U20 3:2 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn[1-1] H2H
F15/07/17APIA Leichhardt Tige 6:0 Parramatta FC U20

3

[2-0] H2H
F15/07/17Sydney United 58 U20 2:1 Sydney FC U20[0-1] H2H
F15/07/17Blacktown City FC U2 3:0 Sydney Olympic FC U2

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/07/17Rockdale City Suns U

1

5:2 Manly United U20

1

1

[5-0] H2H
F15/07/17Hake Ya Dong in Sydn 2:0 South Coast Wolves F[1-0] H2H
F15/07/17Sutherland Sharks U2

3

3:1 Bonnyrigg White Eagl

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/07/17FloreatAthena U20

1

4

0:2 Bayswater U20[0-0] H2H
F15/07/17Inglewood United U20

1

4

3:3 StirlingLions U20

1

[3-0] H2H
F15/07/17Cockburn City U20

1

4:0 Joondalup United U20

1

[1-0] H2H
F15/07/17Sorrento F.C. U20

1

3:2 ECUJoondalup U20

3

[1-2] H2H
F12/07/17Parramatta FC U20

2

0:4 Rockdale City Suns U

1

[0-4] H2H
F08/07/17ECUJoondalup U20

1

0:4 Cockburn City U20

1

[0-3] H2H
F08/07/17Bayswater U20

1

1:0 Balcatta U20[1-0] H2H
F08/07/17Pires U20

1

3:1 Sorrento F.C. U20

3

[2-0] H2H
F08/07/17Armadale SC U20

2

4:0 Mandurah City U20

1

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements: