21:51 (GMT -5)
En | Ru | Az | Tr

Ireland Leinster Senior League Games

Ireland Leinster Senior League
24/02 06:00Portmarnock -:- Bluebell United Pred. H2H
24/02 06:00Glenville FC -:- Maynooth University Pred. H2H
F06:00Portmarnock

1

3:0 Bangor Celtic

1

[2-0] H2H
F22/08/18Killester United 0:0 Cherry Orchard[-] H2H
F10/04/18Everton AFC 0:0 Cobh Wanderers[-] H2H
F30/10/18Rockmount 0:0 Ringmahon Rangers[-] H2H
F07:00Bluebell United 1:0 Cherry Orchard[-] H2H
F07:00Crumlin United 1:1 Ballymun United[-] H2H
F09:00Douglas Hall

2

2:2 Mayfield United

3

[0-1] H2H
F19/02Larkview Boys

3

3:0 Corduff FC

1

[3-0] H2H
F18/02Bangor Celtic

1

1

1:4 Liffeys Pearse

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F17/02Crumlin United

1

4:0 Newbridge Town

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/02Killester United

1

1:0 St. Mochtas

1

[1-0] H2H
F17/02Avomdale United

2

2:0 Ringmahon Rangers

2

[2-0] H2H
F16/02University College C

1

1:0 College Corinthians

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/02St Patricks CY

3

1:1 Cherry Orchard

1

4

[0-1] H2H
F15/02Rockmount

3

2:1 Mayfield United

2

3

[1-0] H2H
F15/02St. Mary's 2:0 Blarney United[1-0] H2H
F13/02Swords Celtic FC

3

0:2 St. Mochtas

3

[0-1] H2H
F13/02Maynooth University 4:2 Glebe North FC

1

[3-0] H2H
F13/02Tolka Rovers

3

1:2 CIE Ranch FC

4

[0-1] H2H
F12/02Castleview FC

2

3:3 Park United AFC

2

[1-2] H2H
F10/02UCD AFC

2

0:1 Wayside Celtic

1

[0-0] H2H
F10/02Portmarnock

1

3

2:2 Crumlin United

1

[1-0] H2H
F09/02Midleton FC

2

2:1 Mayfield United

1

[1-1] H2H
F08/02Malahide United

3

2:2 Cherry Orchard

4

[1-2] H2H
F08/02Carrigaline United 1:0 Leeside AFC

1

[1-0] H2H
F06/02University College C

2

1:1 University of Limeri

1

[0-1] H2H
F05/02University College C

1

2

1:0 Dublin College Unive

2

[1-0] H2H
F05/02Dublin City Universi

3

3:3 Maynooth University

1

[2-2] H2H
F04/02University of Limeri

3

3:1 Maynooth University

4

[1-0] H2H
Advertisements:
F04/02Ulster University Co 9:1 Royal College of Sur

1

[5-1] H2H
F04/02Queens University Be

2

0:1 UCD AFC

1

[0-1] H2H
F03/02Ballymun United

3

0:2 Liffeys Pearse

1

[0-1] H2H
F02/02Avomdale United

1

3

0:3 Rockmount

2

[0-2] H2H
F01/02Cherry Orchard

3

2:0 Firhouse Clover FC

2

[1-0] H2H
F01/02St Patricks CY

2

0:4 Killester Donnycarne[0-0] H2H
F01/02Bangor Celtic 1:0 Bluebell United

3

[0-0] H2H
F28/01Glebe North FC

1

4:2 Tek United[1-0] H2H
F27/01Newbridge Town

3

2:1 Malahide United

4

[0-1] H2H
F27/01Ballymun United 0:0 Cherry Orchard[0-0] H2H
F25/01Swords Celtic FC

2

0:2 Bangor Celtic

4

[0-0] H2H
F25/01Edenderry Town FC

2

2:1 Tullamore Town

1

1

[1-1] H2H
F25/01St. Mochtas

1

2:2 St Patricks CY[1-0] H2H
F25/01Midleton FC

3

3:2 Ringmahon Rangers

3

[1-1] H2H
F25/01Liffeys Pearse 1:4 Killester Donnycarne

1

[0-3] H2H
F24/01Crumlin United

1

1

5:0 Malahide United

1

[2-0] H2H
F15:15Collinstown

2

2:2 St Francis FC

2

[0-1] H2H
F14:45Glebe North FC

5

2:0 Dublin Bus FC

4

[1-0] H2H
F09:00NUI Galway

3

0:2 Ulster University Co

1

[0-1] H2H
S20/11/17Larkview Boys 0:0 Wayside Celtic H2H
Advertisements:
F19/11/17Wayside Celtic

2

2:0 Glebe North FC

2

[2-0] H2H
F19/11/17Confey FC

2

2:3 Greenhills FC

1

[1-0] H2H
F19/11/17Portmarnock

1

5

2:3 Malahide United

1

[1-1] H2H
F17/11/17Tullamore Town

1

4:1 Dublin Bus FC

1

3

[2-1] H2H
F17/11/17Sacred Heart

1

2

0:1 Edenderry Town FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F17/11/17Home Farm FC

2

2:4 Swords Celtic FC

1

[1-1] H2H
F16/11/17Mullingar Athletic 2:0 Leicester Celtic[0-0] H2H
F16/11/17Garda FC 4:4 Drumfinn Celtic FC

1

3

[3-2] H2H
F16/11/17Glebe North FC 2:6 Crumlin United

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/11/17St John Bosco

3

2:2 Portlaoise AFC

1

[0-0] H2H
F15/11/17Drumcondra FC

1

0:2 Cherry Orchard

4

[0-2] H2H
F13/11/17Glebe North FC 2:2 Verona FC

3

[0-0] H2H
F13/11/17Midleton FC

1

1

1:3 Ringmahon Rangers

1

[0-1] H2H
F12/11/17Crumlin United 4:2 Cherry Orchard

3

[2-0] H2H
S12/11/17UCD AFC 0:0 Home Farm FC H2H
F12/11/17Dublin Bus FC

3

1:2 Tolka Rovers

2

[1-0] H2H
F12/11/17Firhouse Clover FC 2:0 Leixlip United

3

[1-0] H2H
S12/11/17Glenville FC 0:0 Tullamore Town H2H
F12/11/17Everton AFC

1

2:0 Mayfield United[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Inchicore Athletic F

4

3:2 Maynooth University

1

[1-1] H2H
Advertisements:
F10/11/17Bangor Celtic

2

0:0 Killester United

2

[0-0] H2H
F10/11/17Sacred Heart

1

4

3:1 Portlaoise AFC

2

[2-0] H2H
F10/11/17St John Bosco

2

2:3 Beggsboro AFC

4

[2-0] H2H
F09/11/17St. Mochtas

2

2:2 Newbridge Town

1

[1-1] H2H
F09/11/17Malahide United 0:0 Bluebell United

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/11/17Mullingar Athletic 2:2 Glenville FC

2

[1-1] H2H
F08/11/17St Patricks CY

3

2:2 Drumcondra FC

1

[2-1] H2H
F07/11/17Crumlin United

1

1

4:1 Maynooth University

1

2

[0-0] H2H
F07/11/17Tullamore Town

1

2:0 Glebe North FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F06/11/17Larkview Boys

1

6:1 Liffeys Pearse

1

[2-1] H2H
S06/11/17Leixlip United 0:0 Portmarnock H2H
F05/11/17Firhouse Clover FC

1

5:1 Maynooth University

2

[4-0] H2H
F05/11/17Cherry Orchard

5

0:2 UCD AFC[0-1] H2H
F04/11/17St. Mochtas 3:0 Drumcondra FC[1-0] H2H
F04/11/17University College C

3

0:3 Cobh Wanderers

1

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Malahide United

1

2:0 Swords Celtic FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Bangor Celtic 0:2 St Patricks CY

3

[0-0] H2H
F02/11/17Beggsboro AFC 1:0 Broadford Rovers[0-0] H2H
S01/11/17Drumcondra FC 0:0 Greystones H2H
F30/10/17Larkview Boys

1

1:4 Swords Celtic FC

1

[0-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F29/10/17Firhouse Clover FC

2

1:2 Newbridge Town

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/10/17Bluebell United 2:1 Leixlip United

3

[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17St Patricks CY 2:0 Greystones[1-0] H2H
F27/10/17Bangor Celtic

4

1:1 St. Mochtas

2

7

[0-0] H2H
S25/10/17Portlaoise AFC 0:0 Inchicore Athletic F H2H
F25/10/17Home Farm FC

2

1:3 Glenville FC

2

[1-2] H2H
F24/10/17Malahide United

1

3:0 Leixlip United

1

[1-0] H2H
F22/10/17Templeogue United FC

2

2:4 Portlaoise AFC

1

[1-2] H2H
F22/10/17Liffeys Pearse

2

1:3 Cherry Orchard

1

2

[0-1] H2H
F22/10/17Portmarnock

2

0:0 Drumcondra FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F20/10/17Bangor Celtic

1

0:1 Leixlip United[0-0] H2H
S16/10/17Arklow Town 0:0 St John Bosco H2H
F15/10/17Templeogue United FC

1

0:5 Lucan United

1

[0-2] H2H
F15/10/17Glenville FC 4:2 Tek United

2

[2-1] H2H
F15/10/17Killester United

3

2:1 Crumlin United

2

[1-1] H2H
F15/10/17Avomdale United

2

2:1 University College C

2

[0-1] H2H
F13/10/17St Patricks CY 3:2 Portmarnock

1

[0-2] H2H
S13/10/17St. Mochtas 0:0 Bluebell United H2H
F13/10/17Leixlip United

1

4

2:1 Firhouse Clover FC

5

[1-1] H2H
F12/10/17Crumlin United

3

2:3 Malahide United

3

[1-2] H2H
Advertisements:
F11/10/17Mullingar Athletic

1

4:2 CYM Beechwood

1

[2-1] H2H
S09/10/17Larkview Boys 0:0 Colepark United H2H
F08/10/17Crumlin United

2

0:2 St. Mochtas

4

[0-2] H2H
F08/10/17Cherry Orchard

4

4:1 St Patricks CY

1

[2-1] H2H
F08/10/17Firhouse Clover FC

2

1:0 Bangor Celtic

1

[0-0] H2H
F08/10/17College Corinthians 2:3 Mayfield United

2

[2-2] H2H
F04/10/17Rockmount 0:1 University College C

2

[0-1] H2H
F04/10/17Newbridge Town 3:0 Killester United[1-0] H2H
F04/10/17Malahide United

1

1:1 Greystones

2

[0-0] H2H
F01/10/17Killester United

2

3:0 St. Mochtas

3

[1-0] H2H
F29/09/17Sacred Heart

1

0:1 Greystones[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Leixlip United

1

1:2 Greenhills FC

1

[0-0] H2H
F29/09/17Tolka Rovers

2

2:1 Wayside Celtic

2

[0-0] H2H
S28/09/17Crumlin United 0:0 Kilnamanagh AFC H2H
F28/09/17Home Farm FC

1

3:0 Pegasus

4

[1-0] H2H
F28/09/17Midleton FC

1

0:2 Avomdale United

1

[0-0] H2H
F25/09/17St Patricks CY

3

1:2 Newbridge Town

5

[1-1] H2H
F24/09/17Portmarnock

3

2:1 St. Mochtas

1

[0-0] H2H
F24/09/17Cherry Orchard

1

5

1:1 Bluebell United

2

1

[0-1] H2H
Advertisements: